Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
from £86.77to £107.492 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE, Custom ATX Gaming Case, Removable Tempered Glass Triple Window, Dual Camera, Reverse Connector Backplane Compatible Semitower, Liquid Cooling Support, White B0D5424S2V
CUSTOM DESIGN WITH TRIPLE TEMPERED GLASS: The MC-3TCORE ATX case allows you to build your PC without limitations thanks to its custom concept, without unnecessary extras from the factory, offering total freedom to customize it according to your preferences; In addition, it provides a spectacular panoramic view thanks to its three removable tempered glass panels, through its screwless anchoring system DOUBLE SIDE CHAMBER: The MC-3TCORE's double side chamber structure maximizes internal space, optimizing component distribution and cooling; it also includes 7 expansion slots, support for graphics cards up to 410mm in length and space for 2 x 3.5‘ hard drives and up to 3 x 2.5’ SSDs OPTIMISED COOLING: Equipped with side and top mesh panel, the MC-3TCORE gaming case can accommodate up to 10 120mm fans, up to 360mm liquid cooling systems on the top panel and has capacity for CPU coolers up to 161mm high COMPATIBILITY WITH REVERSE CONNECTOR BASEBOARD: The MC-3TCORE computer case is compatible with back-pluggable ATX motherboards; this innovative motherboard connection design improves airflow and cooling, facilitating more efficient and organised cable management CONNECTIVITY AND FUNCTIONALITY: The MC-3TCORE case ensures ultra-fast connectivity for all your peripherals thanks to its USB 3.0, USB 2.0, USB-C, microphone and HD audio connections; it also features a top and bottom magnetic dust filter and an internal cable management system compatible with back-pluggable motherboards
prodImage
£86.77
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE, Custom ATX Gaming Case, Removable Tempered Glass Triple Window, Dual Camera, Reverse Connector Backplane Compatible Semitower, Liquid Cooling Support, Black
CUSTOM DESIGN WITH TRIPLE TEMPERED GLASS: The MC-3TCORE ATX case allows you to build your PC without limitations thanks to its custom concept, without unnecessary extras from the factory, offering total freedom to customize it according to your preferences; In addition, it provides a spectacular panoramic view thanks to its three removable tempered glass panels, through its screwless anchoring system DOUBLE SIDE CHAMBER: The MC-3TCORE's double side chamber structure maximizes internal space, optimizing component distribution and cooling; it also includes 7 expansion slots, support for graphics cards up to 410mm in length and space for 2 x 3.5‘ hard drives and up to 3 x 2.5’ SSDs OPTIMISED COOLING: Equipped with side and top mesh panel, the MC-3TCORE gaming case can accommodate up to 10 120mm fans, up to 360mm liquid cooling systems on the top panel and has capacity for CPU coolers up to 161mm high COMPATIBILITY WITH REVERSE CONNECTOR BASEBOARD: The MC-3TCORE computer case is compatible with back-pluggable ATX motherboards; this innovative motherboard connection design improves airflow and cooling, facilitating more efficient and organised cable management CONNECTIVITY AND FUNCTIONALITY: The MC-3TCORE case ensures ultra-fast connectivity for all your peripherals thanks to its USB 3.0, USB 2.0, USB-C, microphone and HD audio connections; it also features a top and bottom magnetic dust filter and an internal cable management system compatible with back-pluggable motherboards
prodImage
£107.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£36.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Define 7 Nano
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec NX416L
£87.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-QUANTUM
£81.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec P20CE
£85.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Streacom BC1 Mini V2
£87.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li Lancool 205 Mesh C
£79.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision RGB
£87.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB
£85.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deepcool CH690 Digital
£85.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
prodImage
£86.77
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£107.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel