NZXT H7 Flow RGB 2024

Manufacturer: NZXT
NZXT H7 Flow RGB 2024
from £94.99to £129.9912 offersManufacturer: NZXT
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mid Tower for ATX with side window
• Material: steel and glass
• Cooling: space for 3 x 120 mm bottom fans, 1x pre-installed F360 RGB fan
• Ports: 2x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A, 1x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C, audio
• Expansion slots: 4x 2.5", 2x 3.5"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H7 Flow RGB 2024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT H7 Flow RGB | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case with RGB Fan | Supports Bottom Fans for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit | Cable Management | White B0CV4QGT6W
DEDICATED GPU COOLING — Supports three bottom-mounted 120mm fans for direct GPU cooling while retaining a narrow mid-tower footprint. OUT-OF-THE-BOX PERFORMANCE — Comes equipped with three front-mounted 120mm fans for exceptional out-of-the-box cooling. OPTIMIZED FOR AIRFLOW — High-performance mesh panels maximize airflow for both intake and exhaust, as well as filter dust. LARGE RADIATOR SUPPORT — Supports up to 420mm radiators in the front and 360mm radiators in the top for poweful cooling potential. EASILY MANAGE CABLES — Intuitive cable management system with wide channels, built-in hooks, and included straps for easy routing.
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT H7 Flow RGB | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case with RGB Fans | Supports Bottom Fans for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit | Cable Management | Black B0CV4RRBNJ
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT H7 Flow RGB Midi Tower Black CM-H72FB-R1
The H7 Flow RGB revolutionizes GPU cooling in a classic mid-tower form factor. Its vertical PSU layout allows space for 3 x 120mm bottom fans. offering efficient cooling without expanding the case footprint.Dedicated GPU CoolingSupports three bottom-mounted 120mm fans for direct GPU cooling in a narrow mid-tower footprint.Angled H7 Flow showing front 3 120mm fansAngled H7 Flow showing front 3 120mm fansOut-of-the-Box PerformanceComes equipped with a F360 RGB Core single-frame fan for out-of-the-box cooling and RGB lighting.Optimized for AirflowHigh-performance mesh panels maximize airflow for both intake and exhaust. as well as filter dust.Large Radiator SupportSupports up to a 420mm radiator in front and 360mm radiator up top for max cooling potential.Easily Manage CablesIntuitive cable management system with wide channels. built-in hooks. and included straps for easy routing.10-Fan CapacityCapacity for up to 10 fans in total: 3 up top. 3 in front. 3 on bottom. and 1 in the rear.Top I/O PortsConveniently access 2 x USB-A and 1 x USB-C ports located on the top panel.Exploded view of H7 Flow panelsExploded view of H7 Flow panelsTool-less Panel AccessTool-less access to the front. top. and side panels makes building and upgrading a breeze.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£114.48
Shipping: Free
NZXT H7 Flow RGB E-ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - White, White 10282829
- The NZXT H7 Flow has a classic tower design that focuses on optimal cooling - It's space for 3 bottom mounted fans to keep your GPU nice and chilly - It comes with the F360 RGB Core triple fan and there's room for 7 more to get the air moving - The mesh panels are designed to improve air flow and keep dust away from your hardware - You'll have tool-less access and plenty of space - it can fit a 420 mm radiator and a 410 mm GPU
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Nzxt H7 Flow Rgb Mid Tower Case White E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CM-H72FW-R1
Nzxt H7 Flow Rgb Mid Tower Case White E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£121.15
Shipping: Free
Nzxt H7 Flow Rgb Mid Tower Case White E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CM-H72FW-R1
Nzxt H7 Flow Rgb Mid Tower Case White E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£121.15
Shipping: Free
NZXT H7 Flow RGB Midi Tower White CM-H72FW-R1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£121.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nzxt H7 Flow Rgb Mid Tower Case Black E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CM-H72FB-R1
Nzxt H7 Flow Rgb Mid Tower Case Black E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£122.55
Shipping: Free
NZXT H7 Flow RGB Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, F360 RGB Co CM-H72FB-R1
NZXT H7 Flow RGB Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, F360 RGB Co, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£124.68
Shipping: Free
NZXT H7 Flow RGB White, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, F360 RGB Cor CM-H72FW-R1
NZXT H7 Flow RGB White, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, F360 RGB Cor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£124.68
Shipping: Free
NZXT H7 Flow RGB Mid Tower Case White Included 3x 120mm Fan CM-H72FW-R1
NZXT H7 Flow RGB Mid Tower Case White Included 3x 120mm Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT H7 Flow RGB Mid Tower Case Black Included 3x 120mm Fan CM-H72FB-R1
NZXT H7 Flow RGB Mid Tower Case Black Included 3x 120mm Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mid Tower for ATX with side window
Material: steel and glass
Cooling: space for 3 x 120 mm bottom fans, 1x pre-installed F360 RGB fan
Ports: 2x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A, 1x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C, audio
Expansion slots: 4x 2.5", 2x 3.5"
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H7 Flow RGB 2024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£66.24
NZXT H5 Flow 2024Compare 16 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 10 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
NZXT H7 Flow 2024Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£74.99
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
NZXT Kraken Plus 360Compare 6 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 RGB (2024)
£248.99
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 RGB (2024)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li SUP01
£94.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime AP303 TG
£94.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Raijintek Ophion Evo
£95.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DX
£95.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair iCue 3500X RGB
£95.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Raijintek Metis Evo ALS
£94.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Raijintek Metis Evo TGS
£94.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS A21 Plus
£94.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec C5 Curve ARGB
£95.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
NZXT H7 Flow RGB 2024
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel