Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
from £58.49to £58.992 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mini Tower Case
• Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
• Supports Micro ATX and Mini-ITX Motherboards
• Maximum CPU Cooler Height of 158 mm, Maximum Graphics Card Length of 275 mm
• Front Ports: USB 3.2 and USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE, MicroATX Gaming Case, Triple Continuous Tempered Glass, 120mm Rear FRGB Fan, Dual Chamber Structure, Compact Mini Tower PC with Large Internal Capacity, Black
PANORAMIC DESIGN: The MC-3TLITE PC case features a compact and tidy chassis with three continuous tempered glass panels that provide an uninterrupted view of the interior, turning your setup into a true gaming showcase MAXIMUM COOLING: Equipped with a 120mm rear FRGB fan with FDB bearings, supports up to 7x 120mm fans and is compatible with liquid cooling systems up to 240mm* and CPU coolers up to 158mm, the MC-3TLITE mini tower ensures optimal temperatures even under high loads ; *Maximum liquid cooling dimensions: 278×120×52mm DUAL CHAMBER STRUCTURE: The internal design of the compact MC-3TLITE gaming case features a dual chamber layout that separates the PSU and storage from the rest of the system, improving organization, facilitating installation and enhancing airflow OPTIMIZED INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-3TLITE gaming PC is compatible with MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 275mm long and 148mm wide ; With 4 expansion slots, 1x 3.5” HDD, 2x 2.5” SSD or 3x 3.5” SSD and cable management system, it is the perfect base for any gaming or professional setup EXTENDED CONNECTIVITY: The Micro-ATX PC case MC-3TLITE by Mars Gaming includes a USB 3.0 port, a USB 2.0 port, and HD audio and mic connections, offering fast and direct access for your peripherals and accessories
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE, MicroATX Gaming Case, Triple Continuous Tempered Glass, 120mm Rear FRGB Fan, Dual Chamber Structure, Compact Mini Tower PC with Large Internal Capacity, White
PANORAMIC DESIGN: The MC-3TLITE PC case features a compact and tidy chassis with three continuous tempered glass panels that provide an uninterrupted view of the interior, turning your setup into a true gaming showcase MAXIMUM COOLING: Equipped with a 120mm rear FRGB fan with FDB bearings, supports up to 7x 120mm fans and is compatible with liquid cooling systems up to 240mm* and CPU coolers up to 158mm, the MC-3TLITE mini tower ensures optimal temperatures even under high loads ; *Maximum liquid cooling dimensions: 278×120×52mm DUAL CHAMBER STRUCTURE: The internal design of the compact MC-3TLITE gaming case features a dual chamber layout that separates the PSU and storage from the rest of the system, improving organization, facilitating installation and enhancing airflow OPTIMIZED INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-3TLITE gaming PC is compatible with MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 275mm long and 148mm wide ; With 4 expansion slots, 1x 3.5” HDD, 2x 2.5” SSD or 3x 3.5” SSD and cable management system, it is the perfect base for any gaming or professional setup EXTENDED CONNECTIVITY: The Micro-ATX PC case MC-3TLITE by Mars Gaming includes a USB 3.0 port, a USB 2.0 port, and HD audio and mic connections, offering fast and direct access for your peripherals and accessories
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini Tower Case
Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
Supports Micro ATX and Mini-ITX Motherboards
Maximum CPU Cooler Height of 158 mm, Maximum Graphics Card Length of 275 mm
Front Ports: USB 3.2 and USB 2.0
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£36.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool CH360 Digital
£58.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS C400 Glass
£58.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake Element G (VL10001W2Z)
£62.85
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jonsbo D32 STD Mesh
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec VSK2000-U3
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ThermalTake Shark VA7000
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-X2
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D32 STD
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LC-POWER Pro-906B
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
TechInn
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel