NZXT H5 Flow 2024

Manufacturer: NZXT
NZXT H5 Flow 2024
from £66.2416 offersManufacturer: NZXTPrice History
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 2
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£74.58
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT H5 Flow - Compact ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - High Airflow - 2 x 120mm Fans Included - 360mm Front & 240mm Top Radiator Support - Cable Management System - Tempered Glass - White 169297
EXCEPTIONAL GPU COOLING - The PSU shroud is perforated on the side and bottom, enabling optimal air intake from two 120mm fans (not included). LARGE RADIATOR SUPPORT - Supports up to a 360mm radiator in front and a 240mm radiator up top for powerful liquid cooling potential. HIGH-PERFORMANCE AIRFLOW - Ultra-fine mesh on the top, front, and side panels creates maximum airflow and filters dust. PRE-INSTALLED FANS - Equipped with two 120mm Quiet Airflow fans—one in front, one in rear—for solid out-of-the-box performance. SEAMLESS CABLE MANAGEMENT - Effortlessly route and conceal cables using the wide channels, hooks, and straps.
prodImage
£66.24
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow Midi Tower White CC-H52FW-01
NZXT H5 Flow. Form factor: Midi Tower. Type: PC. Product colour: White. Front fans installed: 1x 120 mm. Front fans diameters supported: 120.140 mm. Rear fans installed: 1x 120 mm. Supported HDD sizes: 2.5.3.5". Width: 225 mm. Depth: 430 mm. Height: 465 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.58
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow Midi Tower Black CC-H52FB-01
Compact Mid-Tower ATX Airflow CaseThe H5 Flow boosts airflow and GPU cooling with its perforated PSU shroud. mesh panels. and large radiator support—all in a compact mid-tower form factor. H5 FlowCompact ATX mid-tower chassis with high airflow. optimal GPU cooling. and large radiator support.More Air to the GPUMesh PSU shroud maximizes air intake from two 120mm bottom-mounted fans (not included).H5 Flow PC showing radiator fan size capabilityH5 Flow PC showing radiator fan size capabilityFits Large RadiatorsSupports a 360mm radiator in front and a 240mm radiator up top for powerful liquid cooling setups.Optimized for AirflowUltra-fine mesh panels facilitate exceptional airflow and help filter pesky dust particles.H5 Flow PC highlighting the F120Q fan included with the caseH5 Flow PC highlighting the F120Q fan included with the casePre-Installed Fans*Equipped with two 120mm Quiet Airflow fans (CV)—one in front. one in rear—for out-of-the-box cooling. *Case Version (3-pin DC)Easy Cable ManagementEffortlessly route and conceal cables using the wide channels. hooks. and straps.Tool-less AccessEasily open up the front. side. and top panels without any tools. Strong and SleekCrafted from thick steel and tempered glass for long-lasting quality.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.58
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow 2024 - Compact ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - High Airflow - 2 x 120mm Fans Included - 360mm Front & 240mm Top Radiator Support CC-H52FB-01
TheH5FlowCC-H52FB-01boostsairflowandGPUcoolingwithitsperforatedPSUshroudmeshpanelsandlargeradiatorsupport-allinacompactmid-towerformfactor.
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow 2024 Black ATX Mid Tower PC Case CC-H52FB-01
NZXT H5 Flow 2024 Black ATX Mid Tower PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£78.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.59 / Unit
NZXT H5 Flow, Black, Compact Mid Tower Chassis HAF w/ Tempered Glass Window, 2x CC-H52FB-01
NZXT H5 Flow, Black, Compact Mid Tower Chassis HAF w/ Tempered Glass Window, 2x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£79.56
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - White, White 10283663
- The NZXT H5 Flow is easy to build in with clever cable management and tool-less access - The tempered glass side panel lets you show off your powerful hardware - It's space for 3 bottom mounted fans to keep your GPU nice and chilly - It comes with two 120 mm fans and there's room for 6 more to get the air moving - The mesh panels are designed to improve air flow and keep dust away from your hardware - You'll have plenty of room - there's space for a 360 mm radiator and a 410 mm GPU
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow Midi Tower White
NZXTH5FlowMidiTowerWhite
prodImage
£136.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
NZXT H5 Flow 2024 Mid Tower Case - White, High Airflow, Liquid Cooling Support CC-H52FW-01
NZXT H5 Flow 2024 Mid Tower Case - White, High Airflow, Liquid Cooling Support, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Nzxt H5 Flow Mid Tower Case Black E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CC-H52FB-01
Nzxt H5 Flow Mid Tower Case Black E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£80.85
Shipping: Free
Nzxt H5 Flow Mid Tower Case White E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CC-H52FW-01
Nzxt H5 Flow Mid Tower Case White E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£81.15
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow Compact Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case E-ATX/ATX/M-ATX/M-ITX CC-H52FB-01
NZXT H5 Flow Compact Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case E-ATX/ATX/M-ATX/M-ITX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow, White, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, 2x 120mm Fans, CC-H52FW-01
NZXT H5 Flow, White, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, 2x 120mm Fans,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow - Compact ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - High Airflow - 2 x 120m... CCH52FB01
NZXT H5 Flow - Compact ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - High Airflow - 2 x 120m..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£86.89
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow - Compact ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - 2024, Black CC-H52FB-01
NZXT H5 Flow - Compact ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - 2024, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£110.19
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 FLOW (2024) MIDI TOWER CASE WITH WINDOW BLACK
NZXTH5FLOW(2024)MIDITOWERCASEWITHWINDOWBLACK
prodImage
£137.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W225 mm x D430 mm x H465 mm
Weight:7.28 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:2
Viewing Window:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H5 Flow 2024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 10 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
NZXT H7 Flow 2024Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£74.99
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
NZXT Kraken Plus 360Compare 6 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 RGB (2024)
£248.99
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 RGB (2024)Compare 10 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£110.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE C200 glass
£66.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D41 White (D41 STD WHITE)
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
£64.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jonsbo D31 Mesh Black (D31 MESH BLACK)
£66.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo D41 Black (D41 STD BLACK)
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon VK2 RGB
£61.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D31 Mesh White (D31 MESH WHITE)
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D200
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£69.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
NZXT H5 Flow 2024
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£66.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel