Antec CX500M ARGB

Manufacturer: Antec
Antec CX500M ARGB
from £46.68to £73.998 offersManufacturer: Antec
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower
• Material: Steel, Plastic
• Front Interfaces: 2 x USB Type-A 3.0, USB-C
• Form Factor: Micro-ATX, ITX
• Dust Filter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec CX500M ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANTEC CX500M Micro-ATX Tower Gaming Case - Black - 3 x ARGB Fans / Glass Side 0-761345-10143-1
ANTEC CX500M Micro-ATX Tower Gaming Case - Black - 3 x ARGB Fans / Glass Side, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£46.68
Shipping: Free
Antec CX500m ARGB Mini Tower Black 0-761345-10143-1
Panoramic 270° ViewStanding out with full-view design on the seamless steel-tempered glass. CX500M ARGB's left and front panel offer an unobstructed view of your build. creating a stunning showcase for your components.Vertical Cooling with Massive Air IntakeBottom-up vertical airflow via mesh on lower front. lower left. and right side accelerates the heat dissipation.Tool-Free PanelsFront and side panel adopt fixing stud design. which makes assembly and disassembly easier and helps avoid possible glass breakage.Pre-Installed 3 x 120mm ARGB fansUse the major case fan to daisy-chain the other two fans for ARGB sync and create your personal style.EVA PSU Cushion PadsWith EVA anti-vibration foams on the power supply mount position. your lovely PC hardware is well protected against any jar or resonance caused by PSU operation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
ANTEC CX500M Micro Tower Gaming PC Case, Black, ARGB, Tempered Glass Side Panel 0-761345-10143-1
ANTEC CX500M Micro Tower Gaming PC Case, Black, ARGB, Tempered Glass Side Panel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£49.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.83 / Unit
Antec GEH Mini CX500M ARGB Micro-ATX/Mini-ITX o.N. 0-761345-10144-8
Design: Elegant Micro-ATX/Mini-ITX case from Antec with ARGB lighting for an impressive gaming setup COMPATIBILITY: Supports Micro-ATX and Mini-ITX motherboards for compact, high-performance systems Lighting: built-in ARGB lighting with different effects for individual adjustment options Construction quality: robust construction with optimised airflow for effective system cooling FORM FACTOR: Compact design for space-saving gaming and workplace setups
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ANTEC CX500M Micro Tower Gaming Case Black ARGB Tempered Glass 0-761345-10143-1
ANTEC CX500M Micro Tower Gaming Case Black ARGB Tempered Glass, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
Antec CX500M ARGB, White, Micro-Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 3x 120mm ARGB F 0-761345-10144-8
Antec CX500M ARGB, White, Micro-Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 3x 120mm ARGB F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£62.52
Shipping: Free
Antec CX500M ARGB, Black, MicroTower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 3x 120mm ARGB Fa 0-761345-10143-1
Antec CX500M ARGB, Black, MicroTower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 3x 120mm ARGB Fa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£62.52
Shipping: Free
Antec CX500M ARGB White mATX PC Case 0-761345-10144-8
Antec CX500M ARGB White mATX PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.19 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower
Material: Steel, Plastic
Front Interfaces: 2 x USB Type-A 3.0, USB-C
Form Factor: Micro-ATX, ITX
Dust Filter: Yes
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Antec CX500M ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec Flux Pro
£141.44
Antec Flux ProCompare 16 Prices
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Antec C7 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec Dark Cube
£151.14
Antec Dark CubeCompare 1 Prices
Antec C2M ARGB
£101.59
Antec C2M ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec C3 ARGB
£75.36
Antec C3 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Antec Skeleton
£80.47
Antec SkeletonCompare 1 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 4 Prices
Antec Flux Rear
£92.99
Antec Flux RearCompare 6 Prices
Antec P10C
£92.40
Antec P10CCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Black
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Montech X3 Mesh
£47.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks XT M3
£55.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Onyx
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool Bolt Mini
£45.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kolink Stronghold Prism
£45.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB White
£47.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CC360 ARGB (R-CC360-BKAPM3-G-1)
£44.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONM
£47.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec CX500M ARGB
alphacores
prodImage
£46.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
lazymartuk
prodImage
£49.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.83 / Unit
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel