Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB

Manufacturer: Antec
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB
from £56.82to £88.742 offersManufacturer: Antec
• All-in-one liquid cooler for AMD and Intel processors
• Cooling system with 240 mm aluminum radiator and two 120 mm fans
• Addressable RGB LED lighting for personalized customization
• Hydraulic bearing type for quiet operation up to 31 dB(A)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB AIO CPU Cooler, Black, 2 x 120mm Fans, Copper Baseplat 0-761345-40054-1
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB AIO CPU Cooler, Black, 2 x 120mm Fans, Copper Baseplat, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
Antec Vortex LUM 240 ARGB All in One AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Black
Antec Vortex LUM 240 ARGB All in One AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£88.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-one liquid cooler for AMD and Intel processors
Cooling system with 240 mm aluminum radiator and two 120 mm fans
Addressable RGB LED lighting for personalized customization
Hydraulic bearing type for quiet operation up to 31 dB(A)

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec C8
£74.99
Antec C8Compare 23 Prices
Antec Flux Pro
£141.44
Antec Flux ProCompare 16 Prices
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Antec C7 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec Dark Cube
£151.14
Antec Dark CubeCompare 1 Prices
Antec C2M ARGB
£101.59
Antec C2M ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec C3 ARGB
£75.36
Antec C3 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Antec Skeleton
£80.47
Antec SkeletonCompare 1 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 4 Prices
Antec Flux Rear
£92.99
Antec Flux RearCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jonsbo TG-240 ARGB
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
ID-Cooling FX240 INF
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec Skeleton 240 ARGB
£66.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black ARGB
£58.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 240 Core II
£54.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 280 A-RGB
£70.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SilverStone Permafrost PF120-ARGB
£54.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Umbra Void 240 ARGB (KL-UA240-WC)
£53.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech LightFlow ARGB 240
£56.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool LE240 V2
£59.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
liquid_gaming
prodImage
£88.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel