Antec CX600M Trio ARGB

Price History
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mini Tower Case
• Material: Steel, Glass
• Lighting: ARGB
• Expandable Slots: Multiple for Graphics Cards and Drives
• Dimensions: Height 45.5 cm, Width 21 cm, Depth 45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec CX600M Trio ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antec GEH CX600M Trio ARGB_B White Mini Tower White Retail ADU-0-761345-10141-7
The dual-chamber design ensures independent cooling for CPU/GPU on the left side and power supply/drives on the right. A lot of air is sucked in through the bottom and sides, which facilitates heat dissipation and protects the hardware from overheating. The 1.5mm fine mesh on the right side prevents dust from entering. Use the main case fan to daisy chain the other two fans for ARGB sync and create your personal style.
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Antec CX600M Trio ARGB Mini Tower Black. Transparent 0-761345-10139-4
Triple Transparent ViewDisplay your build through the top. front and side with seamless tempered glass panels. The well-crafted CX600M Trio ARGB provides you with the ultimate unobstructed view.Dual ChamberDual chamber design ensures independent cooling for CPU/GPU on the left and PSU / Drives on the right.Vertical Cooling with Massive Air IntakeA large amount of air is taken in through the bottom and side. facilitating heat dissipation and protect hardware from overheating. The 1.5mm fine mesh on the right side prevents dust entry.Pre-Installed 3 x 120mm ARGB FansUse the major case fan to daisy-chain the other two fans for ARGB sync and create your personal style.Support 2 x Water CoolerSupport simultaneous installation of 360mm radiator on bottom and 240mm radiator on side.I/O PanelPower. LED Control Button. USB 2.0 x 1. USB 3.0 x 1. Type-C 5Gbps x 1. Headphone/Mic Combo JackPowerful Air Cooling CompatibilityMax. CPU Cooler Height : 160mmAmple CableManagement Space99mm of cable management space enusres your PC build looks neat.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£57.27
Shipping: Free
Antec CX600M Trio ARGB White 0-761345-10141-7
Triple Transparent ViewDisplay your build through the top. front and side with seamless tempered glass panels. The well-crafted CX600M Trio ARGB provides you with the ultimate unobstructed view.Dual ChamberDual chamber design ensures independent cooling for CPU/GPU on the left and PSU / Drives on the right.Vertical Cooling with Massive Air IntakeA large amount of air is taken in through the bottom and side. facilitating heat dissipation and protect hardware from overheating. The 1.5mm fine mesh on the right side prevents dust entry.Pre-Installed 3 x 120mm ARGB FansUse the major case fan to daisy-chain the other two fans for ARGB sync and create your personal style.Support 2 x Water CoolerSupport simultaneous installation of 360mm radiator on bottom and 240mm radiator on side.I/O PanelPower. LED Control Button. USB 2.0 x 1. USB 3.0 x 1. Type-C 5Gbps x 1. Headphone/Mic Combo JackUp to 6 Fans SimultaneouslyPowerful Air Cooling CompatibilityMax. CPU Cooler Height : 160mmSupport Lengthy RTX 40 Series GPUMax. GPU Length : 410mmAmple CableManagement Space99mm of cable management space enusres your PC build looks neat.Dimensions436 x 290 x 370mm (DWH)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.03
Shipping: Free
Open Box Antec CX600M Trio ARGB micro-ATX Mini Tower Tempered Glass Black PC Gaming Case CAS5559
Antec
prodImage
£67.38
Shipping: Free
Antec Cx600m Trio Argb Mini Tower Gaming Case Black Tempered Glass Panels Dual C 0-761345-10139-4
Antec Cx600m Trio Argb Mini Tower Gaming Case Black Tempered Glass Panels Dual C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£75.15
Shipping: Free
Antec CX600M Trio ARGB Mini Tower Black Transparent 391894
CX600M Trio ARGB Mini-Tower Gaming Case The CX600M Trio ARGB Mini-Tower Gaming Case offers a blend of style and functionality with its triple transparent view and efficient cooling solutions. Designed for gamers and PC enthusiasts this case allows you to display your build through the top front and side seamless tempered glass panels. The dual chamber design ensures independent cooling for the CPU/GPU and PSU/Drives while the pre-installed ARGB fans provide customizable lighting to match your personal style. Highlight Features: Triple Transparent View: Seamless tempered glass panels on the top front and side for an unobstructed view of your build. Dual Chamber Design: Independent cooling zones for CPU/GPU and PSU/Drives. Pre-Installed ARGB Fans: Includes 3 x 120mm ARGB fans for customizable lighting. Vertical Cooling with Massive Air Intake: Efficient heat dissipation with large air intake from the bottom and side. Versatile Cooling Options: Supports up to 6 fans and multiple radiator sizes. Specifications: Form Factor: Mini Tower Materials: Steel Glass Mainboard Support: Micro-ATX ITX I/O Panel: Power LED Control Button USB 2.0 x 1 USB 3.0 x 1 Type-C 5Gbps x 1 Headphone/Mic Combo Jack Side Panel: 4mm Tempered Glass Drive Bays: 3.5": 1 2.5": 2 Expansion Slots: 5 Fan Support: Side: 2 x 120mm / 2 x 140mm Bottom: 3 x 120mm Rear: 1 x 120mm Included Fans: 2 x 120mm ARGB reverse fans on the right side 1 x 120mm ARGB fan in the rear Radiator Support: Side: 120 / 140 / 240 / 280mm Bottom: 120 / 240 / 360mm Rear: 120mm Clearance: Max GPU Length: 410mm Max CPU Cooler Height: 160mm Max PSU Length (including cable): 240mm Dust Filter: Bottom Weight: Net: 6.63 kg Dimensions (D x W x H): 436 x 290 x 370mm
prodImage
£79.05
Shipping: Free
Antec CX600M Trio ARGB White Mini Tower PC Transparent White ITX Micro-ITX Glass Steel Tempered glass Gaming 396659
CX600M Trio ARGB Mini-Tower Gaming Case - White The CX600M Trio ARGB Mini-Tower Gaming Case offers a blend of style and functionality with its triple transparent view and efficient cooling solutions. Designed for gamers and PC enthusiasts this case allows you to display your build through the top front and side seamless tempered glass panels. The dual chamber design ensures independent cooling for the CPU/GPU and PSU/Drives while the pre-installed ARGB fans provide customizable lighting to match your personal style. Highlight Features: Triple Transparent View: Seamless tempered glass panels on the top front and side for an unobstructed view of your build. Dual Chamber Design: Independent cooling zones for CPU/GPU and PSU/Drives. Pre-Installed ARGB Fans: Includes 3 x 120mm ARGB fans for customizable lighting. Vertical Cooling with Massive Air Intake: Efficient heat dissipation with large air intake from the bottom and side. Versatile Cooling Options: Supports up to 6 fans and multiple radiator sizes. Specifications: Form Factor: Mini Tower Materials: Steel Glass Mainboard Support: Micro-ATX ITX I/O Panel: Power LED Control Button USB 2.0 x 1 USB 3.0 x 1 Type-C 5Gbps x 1 Headphone/Mic Combo Jack Side Panel: 4mm Tempered Glass Drive Bays: 3.5": 1 2.5": 2 Expansion Slots: 5 Fan Support: Side: 2 x 120mm / 2 x 140mm Bottom: 3 x 120mm Rear: 1 x 120mm Included Fans: 2 x 120mm ARGB reverse fans on the right side 1 x 120mm ARGB fan in the rear Radiator Support: Side: 120 / 140 / 240 / 280mm Bottom: 120 / 240 / 360mm Rear: 120mm Clearance: Max GPU Length: 410mm Max CPU Cooler Height: 160mm Max PSU Length (including cable): 240mm Dust Filter: Bottom Weight: Net: 6.63 kg Dimensions (D x W x H): 436 x 290 x 370mm
prodImage
£85.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini Tower Case
Material: Steel, Glass
Lighting: ARGB
Expandable Slots: Multiple for Graphics Cards and Drives
Dimensions: Height 45.5 cm, Width 21 cm, Depth 45 cm
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Antec CX600M Trio ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec C8
£59.94
Antec C8Compare 20 Prices
Antec VSK2000-U3
£40.59
Antec VSK2000-U3Compare 4 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£79.13
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Antec Flux Pro Noctua Edition
£348.90
Antec Flux Pro Noctua EditionCompare 2 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£41.53
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec CSK650DC 650W
£82.34
Antec CSK650DC 650WCompare 1 Prices
Antec Performance 1 M Aventurine
£96.34
Antec Performance 1 M AventurineCompare 2 Prices
Antec CSK750DC 750W
£72.07
Antec CSK750DC 750WCompare 1 Prices
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB
£78.48
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec VP650P Plus
£56.95
Antec VP650P PlusCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cooler Master Elite 690 Wood
£51.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jonsbo D32 STD
£51.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool CH170 DIGITAL
£50.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jonsbo D32 STD Mesh
£51.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec CX60M ARGB
£51.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
SilverStone Sugo SG13
£54.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deepcool CG530 4F
£51.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool CH560 WH (R-CH560-WHAPE4-G-1)
£52.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec P30 ARGB
£56.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master Elite 502
£51.17
Compare Prices
13 offers
Antec CX600M Trio ARGB
Alpha Cores
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.03
Shipping: Free
CCL Computers
prodImage
£67.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel