Deepcool CG530 4F

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower Case
• Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
• Fans: 4 pre-installed RGB fans
• Expansion Slots: Multiple for graphics cards and drives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CG530 4F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeepCool CG530 4F Midi Tower Black R-CG530-BKADA4-G-1
The CG530 4F is a panoramic ATX case featuring fully glass-covered front and side panels. It comespre-installed with 4 PWM ARGB fans. delivering a captivating gaming ambiance. and transforming your buildinto the ultimate "SHOW CASE". With room to support 160mm air coolers or 360mm radiators. coolingwill not be an issue. The CG530 4F features a wide case structure with a dual-chamber layout. PSU and harddisks benefit from separate air channels. while support for rear connector motherboards keeps the internal layout impeccably neat and organized.The CG530 4F targets users who are looking for a panoramic ATX case that can support the most commonly used components. With a dual-chamber layout and supporting rear connector motherboards. TheCG530 4F is a great starting point for price-conscious users who want to display their hardware proudly.It is an excellent option for seasoned enthusiasts and basic users alike.THE ULTIMATE'SHOW"CASEExperience the ultimate showcase buildwithitspillerless design. Featuring a seamless. nonA-pillarconstruction. the CG530 4F boastsbothatempered glass side panel and a glassfrontpanel.providing a crystal-clear viewof componentsintofull display. turning it into a true workof art.Advanced Dual-Chamber DesignFeaturing a wide case structure with a sophisticated dual-chamber layout. this case ensures excellent compatibility and optimal airflow. The PSU and hard disks benefit from separate air channels. while support for rear connector motherboards keeps theinternal layout impeccably neat and organized.High-Performance AestheticsEngineered for both superior aesthetics and thermal efficiency. the CG530 4F comes pre-installed with three PWM ARGB reverse flow fans on the side and one PWM ARGB standard fan on the rear. This advanced fan configuration not only optimizes heat dissipation but also enhances system performance. while the four PWM ARGB fans deliver a captivating gaming ambiance. transforming your build into theultimate "SHOW CASE".Versatility andCompatibilityThe CG530 4F accommodatescomponentranging from a 210mmPSU. to a 410mmGPU. ensuring installation of the most powerful components without compromise. SupportsATXmotherboards and offers 7 expansionslots. providing ample roomfor multiple GPUs. high-endsound cards. and other peripherals. Additionally. theCG530 4F (features versatile storageoptionswith 2 x 3.5" drive bays and 2+1 x 2.5" drivebays.allowing a mixture of storage solutionsforoptimalperformance and capacity.Maximum Cooling CapabilitiesNever fear the heat with CG530 4F 's exceptional cooling support. Designed to house a variety of cooling components. it offers wide compatibility for radiators and fans to keep your system running cool under any load.This versatile setup ensures optimal airflow and efficient heat dissipation. making it perfect for high-performance builds and overclocking enthusiasts. Whether using air or liquid cooling. the CG530 4F is engineered to deliver peak thermal performance and keep components performing at their best.Easy MaintenanceandCableManagementKeep your build pristine and your componentsdust-free.The top and bottom panels are equippedwithmagneticair filters. making cleaning a breeze and providingrobustdust prevention. Additionally. the backplaneoffersanimpressive 45mm of wiring space. ensuringthat cablemanagement is straightforward and hassle-free. Enjoyaclean. organized interior that enhances airflowandsimplifies maintenance.WELL CONNECTEDAdditional I/O ports. featuring dual USB 3.0. USB TYPE C. and 2-in-1 audio port. offers seamless connectivity for multiple devices. enhancing user versatility and system integration.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.32
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CG530 4F WH Midi Tower White R-CG530-WHADA4-G-1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CG530 4F Mid-Tower ATX Case - 4 ARGB Fans Included - Black R-CG530-BKADA4-G-1
DeepCool CG530 4F Mid-Tower ATX Case - 4 ARGB Fans Included - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£66.55
Shipping: Free
Deepcool Cg530 4F Mid-Tower Case With Tempered Glass Panels 4 Pre-Installed Argb R-CG530-BKADA4-G-1
Deepcool Cg530 4F Mid-Tower Case With Tempered Glass Panels 4 Pre-Installed Argb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£67.15
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CG530 4F Midi Tower Black 395106
The CG530 4F is a panoramic ATX case featuring fully glass-covered front and side panels. It comespre-installed with 4 PWM ARGB fans delivering a captivating gaming ambiance and transforming your buildinto the ultimate "SHOW CASE". With room to support 160mm air coolers or 360mm radiators coolingwill not be an issue. The CG530 4F features a wide case structure with a dual-chamber layout PSU and harddisks benefit from separate air channels while support for rear connector motherboards keeps the internal layout impeccably neat and organized. The CG530 4F targets users who are looking for a panoramic ATX case that can support the most commonly used components. With a dual-chamber layout and supporting rear connector motherboards TheCG530 4F is a great starting point for price-conscious users who want to display their hardware proudly.It is an excellent option for seasoned enthusiasts and basic users alike. THE ULTIMATE'SHOW"CASE Experience the ultimate showcase buildwithitspillerless design. Featuring a seamless nonA-pillarconstruction the CG530 4F boastsbothatempered glass side panel and a glassfrontpanelproviding a crystal-clear viewof componentsintofull display turning it into a true workof art. Advanced Dual-Chamber Design Featuring a wide case structure with a sophisticated dual-chamber layout this case ensures excellent compatibility and optimal airflow. The PSU and hard disks benefit from separate air channels while support for rear connector motherboards keeps the internal layout impeccably neat and organized. High-Performance Aesthetics Engineered for both superior aesthetics and thermal efficiency the CG530 4F comes pre-installed with three PWM ARGB reverse flow fans on the side and one PWM ARGB standard fan on the rear. This advanced fan configuration not only optimizes heat dissipation but also enhances system performance while the four PWM ARGB fans deliver a captivating gaming ambiance transforming your build into the ultimate "SHOW CASE". Versatility andCompatibility The CG530 4F accommodatescomponentranging from a 210mmPSU to a 410mmGPU ensuring installation of the most powerful components without compromise. SupportsATXmotherboards and offers 7 expansionslots providing ample roomfor multiple GPUs high-endsound cards and other peripherals. Additionally theCG530 4F (features versatile storageoptionswith 2 x 3.5" drive bays and 2+1 x 2.5" drivebaysallowing a mixture of storage solutionsforoptimalperformance and capacity. Maximum Cooling Capabilities Never fear the heat with CG530 4F 's exceptional cooling support. Designed to house a variety of cooling components it offers wide compatibility for radiators and fans to keep your system running cool under any load. This versatile setup ensures optimal airflow and efficient heat dissipation making it perfect for high-performance builds and overclocking enthusiasts. Whether using air or liquid cooling the CG530 4F is engineered to deliver peak thermal performance and keep components performing at their best. Easy MaintenanceandCableManagement Keep your build pristine and your componentsdust-free.The top and bottom panels are equippedwithmagneticair filters making cleaning a breeze and providingrobustdust prevention. Additionally the backplaneoffersanimpressive 45mm of wiring space ensuringthat cablemanagement is straightforward and hassle-free. Enjoyaclean organized interior that enhances airflowandsimplifies maintenance. WELL CONNECTED Additional I/O ports featuring dual USB 3.0 USB TYPE C and 2-in-1 audio port offers seamless connectivity for multiple devices enhancing user versatility and system integration.
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CG530 4F WH Midi Tower White 395107
prodImage
£74.84
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CG530 4F Mid-Tower Case with Tempered Glass Panels, 4 Pre-Installed ARG
DeepCool CG530 4F Mid-Tower Case with Tempered Glass Panels, 4 Pre-Installed ARG, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower Case
Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
Fans: 4 pre-installed RGB fans
Expansion Slots: Multiple for graphics cards and drives
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CG530 4F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool AK400 Zero Dark
£28.26
Deepcool AK400 Zero DarkCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£32.98
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool LT360 ARGB
£107.70
Deepcool LT360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital
£56.12
Deepcool AK700 DigitalCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£44.13
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 11 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYX
£44.34
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool LE360 V2
£56.94
Deepcool LE360 V2Compare 8 Prices
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2
£28.30
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2Compare 3 Prices
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYX
£50.81
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool CG530
£38.92
Deepcool CG530Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cooler Master Elite 502
£51.17
Compare Prices
14 offers
Antec Flux M
£51.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec CX60M ARGB
£51.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kolink Horizon
£51.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NEO
£51.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Armis 100 Solid
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NOVAM
£53.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D32 STD Mesh
£51.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deepcool CG530 4F
prodImage
£51.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£66.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£67.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel