Antec CX60M ARGB

Manufacturer: Antec
Antec CX60M ARGB
from £59.28to £70.098 offersManufacturer: Antec
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mini-Tower case
• Material: tempered glass, plastic
• Supported motherboards: Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX
• Ports: 2x USB 3.0, 1x USB Type-C, audio jack
• Dimensions: Height 354 mm, Width 275 mm, Depth 346 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec CX60M ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANTEC CX60M ARGB PC Case Mini Tower Micro-ATX Black 158891
270° panoramic display Vertical airflow design Excellent cable management USB Type-C port for ultra-fast data transfer 5-slot PCIe expansion
prodImage
£59.28
Shipping: Free
Antec CX60M ARGB, White, Mini Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 3x 120mm ARGB Fan 0-761345-10218-6
Antec CX60M ARGB, White, Mini Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 3x 120mm ARGB Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£62.52
Shipping: Free
Antec CX60M ARGB, Black, Mini Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 3x 120mm ARGB Fan 0-761345-10217-9
Antec CX60M ARGB, Black, Mini Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 3x 120mm ARGB Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£62.52
Shipping: Free
Antec 0-761345-10217-9 computer case Mini Tower Black
Panoramic 270° ViewShow off your build like never before with 270-degree panoramic view. The front and side tempered glass panels provide a clear. seamless look at your system's components. enhanced with a convenient latch design for easy access and extra protection.Dual ChamberDual chamber design ensures independent cooling for CPU/GPU on the left and PSU / Drives on the right.Vertical Cooling with Massive Air IntakeBottom-up vertical airflow via mesh on lower front.lower left. and right side accelerates the heat dissipation.Tool-Free PanelsFront and side panel adopt fixing stud design. which makes assembly and disassembly easier and helps avoid possible glass breakage.Unleash Superior Cooling PotentialSupport 240mm radiator on the top.Powerful Cooling CompatibilityMax. CPU Cooler Height : 165mm. Supports most of the high-end air coolers.Cable Management DiagramStreamlined cable management for a clean and professional buildNeat Buildwithin ReachFeaturing an expansive 45mm left-side and an ultra-spacious 95mm right-side cable management space. ensuring a clean. organized. and professional-looking PC build.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Antec CX60M ARGB Mini Tower Micro-ATX Gaming Case - Black 0-761345-10217-9
Antec CX60M ARGB Mini Tower Micro-ATX Gaming Case - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£66.03
Shipping: Free
Antec Cx60m Argb Mini Tower Micro Atx Gaming Case Black Tempered Glass Panels Du 0-761345-10217-9
Antec Cx60m Argb Mini Tower Micro Atx Gaming Case Black Tempered Glass Panels Du, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Antec CX60M ARGB Mini Tower Micro ATX Black Gaming Case - Dual Chamber Panoramic
Antec CX60M ARGB Mini Tower Micro ATX Black Gaming Case - Dual Chamber Panoramic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.00 / Unit
Antec CX60M ARGB Mini Tower Gaming PC Case Black ARGB Fans Water Cooling Support 0-761345-10217-9
Antec CX60M ARGB Mini Tower Gaming PC Case Black ARGB Fans Water Cooling Support, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£70.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.09 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Mini-Tower case
Material: tempered glass, plastic
Supported motherboards: Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX
Ports: 2x USB 3.0, 1x USB Type-C, audio jack
Dimensions: Height 354 mm, Width 275 mm, Depth 346 mm
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Antec CX60M ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec Flux Pro
£141.44
Antec Flux ProCompare 16 Prices
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Antec C7 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec Dark Cube
£151.14
Antec Dark CubeCompare 1 Prices
Antec C2M ARGB
£101.59
Antec C2M ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec C3 ARGB
£75.36
Antec C3 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Antec Skeleton
£80.47
Antec SkeletonCompare 1 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 4 Prices
Antec Flux Rear
£92.99
Antec Flux RearCompare 6 Prices
Antec P10C
£92.40
Antec P10CCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool Matrexx 55 V4 C
£59.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech Blue-Star 420 Watt
£59.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
ThermalTake Shark VA7000
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-AIR
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH560 WH (R-CH560-WHAPE4-G-1)
£60.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS C400 Glass
£58.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec Flux M
£59.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deepcool CH360 Digital
£58.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Montech KING 65 Pro
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec CX60M ARGB
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£59.28
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£62.52
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£62.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel