Deepcool CH560 WH (R-CH560-WHAPE4-G-1)

Manufacturer: Deepcool
Deepcool CH560 WH (R-CH560-WHAPE4-G-1)
from £60.72to £79.193 offersManufacturer: Deepcool
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Deepcool Tower Case CH560 WH
• Hybrid side panel made of tempered glass and mesh
• Supports a wide range of cooling configurations
• Supports E-ATX motherboards, tall CPU coolers, long graphics cards, and power supplies
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CH560 WH (R-CH560-WHAPE4-G-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeepCool CH560 WH Midi Tower White R-CH560-WHAPE4-G-1
CH560 WHThe next generation of airflow cases from DeepCool has arrived. and they are indeed glorious. The CH560 WH is a newly designed mid-tower case with a concentrated focus on increased airflow throughout the entire chassis. Three bright PWM enabled 140mm ARGB fans are mounted in front of the pure white main compartment. and a hybrid side panel sets the CH560 WH apart from the competition.CH560 WHHIGH AIRFLOW CASES REIMAGINEDA BREATH OF FRESH AIRThe CH560 WH provides exceptional airflow from all sides of the case. from the high airflow front to the hybrid tempered glass side panel. cool air is always available for the modern power-hungry components.HYBRID AIRFLOW GLASS SIDE PANELA unique tempered glass and mesh hybrid side panel provides a crystal-clear view into the heart of your system while also supplying modern GPUs with additional ventilation: a functional yet elegant design.MAXIMUM COOLING CAPACITYThe CH560 WH has a plethora of cooling configurations. from the ability to mount 360mm radiators on the top and front to the three included 140mm ARGB fans up front and a 120mm ARGB at the rear—the cooling configurations are endless.YES. IT FITS!With the ability to support up to E-ATX motherboards. 175mm tall CPU coolers. 380mm GPUs. and 170mm PSUs. the CH560 WH can be configured with a wide range of modern components.BIGGER. BRIGHTER. BETTERThree luminous PWM enabled 140mm ARGB fans come pre-installed on the front of the CH560 WH and introduce an abundant amount of fresh air into the chassis. these fans are mounted outside of the main compartment to provide maximum clearance for the largest of GPUs while maintaining a smaller footprint. The rear 120mm ARGB fan is also PWM enabled and will exhaust the warm air out of the chassis.STRESS-FREE BUILDINGBuilding and maintaining the CH560 WH is a breeze: the magnetic hybrid panel with an optional security screw. magnetic air filters. integrated GPU support arm. and 26mm of cable management space behind the motherboard tray make life with a computer a little bit easier.CONVENIENCE AT ARM'S REACHEverything necessary for daily routines is within reach with a Type-C. two USB 3.0 ports. and a hybrid audio port. all conveniently located on the case I/O panel.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.72
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH560 White Micro-ATX Mini Tower Case With Window - 4 ARGB Fans R-CH560-WHAPE4-G-1
DeepCool CH560 White Micro-ATX Mini Tower Case With Window - 4 ARGB Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£72.81
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH560 ARGB Mid Tower White Gaming Case - R-CH560-WHAPE4-G-1
DeepCool CH560 ARGB Mid Tower White Gaming Case - R-CH560-WHAPE4-G-1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Deepcool Tower Case CH560 WH
Hybrid side panel made of tempered glass and mesh
Supports a wide range of cooling configurations
Supports E-ATX motherboards, tall CPU coolers, long graphics cards, and power supplies
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CH560 WH (R-CH560-WHAPE4-G-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool CG530
£51.15
Deepcool CG530Compare 7 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 12 Prices
Deepcool CH270 Digital
£71.64
Deepcool CH270 DigitalCompare 7 Prices
Deepcool CG530 4F
£66.55
Deepcool CG530 4FCompare 8 Prices
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB
£130.50
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGBCompare 5 Prices
Deepcool LM360
£79.75
Deepcool LM360Compare 5 Prices
Deepcool PF500 500W
£30.26
Deepcool PF500 500WCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool Assassin IV VC Vision
£93.86
Deepcool Assassin IV VC VisionCompare 6 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£46.91
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 1 Prices
Deepcool AK620 Digital Pro
£72.14
Deepcool AK620 Digital ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool CH560 (R-CH560-BKAPE4-G-1)
£60.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-ML05
£60.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D31 Mesh Black (D31 MESH BLACK)
£66.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XPS
£60.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D31 White (D31 STD WHITE)
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH360 Digital
£58.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aerocool P500A
£61.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aerocool P500C-G-BK-v1
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB White
£56.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon S1000
£61.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH560 WH (R-CH560-WHAPE4-G-1)
prodImage
£60.72
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£72.81
Shipping: Free
trade2public
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel