Deepcool CH360 Digital

Price History
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC case with side window and tempered glass
• Material: SPCC, ABS
• Supported motherboard types: Micro ATX, Mini-ITX
• Installed fans: 2x 140 mm front, 1x 120 mm rear
• Maximum GPU length: 32 cm, maximum CPU cooler height: 16.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CH360 Digital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DeepCool R-CH360-WHAPE3D-G-1 computer case Micro Tower White
The next generation of airflow cases from DeepCool has arrived. and they are indeed glorious. The CH360 DIGITAL is a newly designed mATX case with a concentrated focus on increased airflow throughout the entire chassis. Two bright PWM enabled 140mm ARGB fans are mounted in front of the main compartment. a hybrid side panel. and a dual status digital screen sets the CH360 DIGITAL apart from the competition. CH360 DIGITALHIGH AIRFLOW CASES REIMAGINEDA BREATH OF FRESH AIRThe CH360 DIGITAL provides exceptional airflow from all sides of the case; from the high airflow front to the hybrid tempered glass side panel; cool air is always available for the modern power-hungry components.HYBRID AIRFLOW GLASS SIDE PANELA unique tempered glass and mesh hybrid side panel provides a crystal-clear view into the heart of your system while also supplying modern GPUs with additional ventilation: a functional yet elegant design.REAL-TIME DUAL-STATUS DIGITAL DISPLAYMonitor vital CPU and GPU information from the cockpit of your gaming station with the integrated double-status digital screen. Choose between CPU and GPU temperatures. utilization. or both (switches between temperature and utilization in 5-second intervals). A simple to use application will give you control of the display statuses.MAXIMUM COOLING CAPACITYThe CH360 DIGITAL has a plethora of cooling configurations. from the ability to mount a 360mm radiator in front to the two included 140mm ARGB fans up front—the cooling configurations are endless.LARGE RANGE OF COMPATIBLE COMPONENTSWith the ability to support 165mm tall CPU coolers. 320mm GPUs. and 160mm PSUs; the CH360 DIGITAL can be configured with a wide range of modern components.BIGGER. BRIGHTER. BETTERTwo luminous PWM-enabled 140mm ARGB fans come pre-installed on the front of the CH360 DIGITAL and introduce an abundant amount of fresh air into the chassis. These fans are mounted outside of the main compartment to provide extra clearance for modern GPUs while maintaining a smaller footprint. A 120mm ARGB fan is included in the rear of the case to help exhaust internal case heat.STRESS-FREE BUILDINGBuilding and maintaining the CH360 DIGITAL is a breeze: the magnetic hybrid panel with an optional security screw. magnetic air filters. integrated GPU support arm. a removeable hard drive cage. and 26mm of cable management space behind the motherboard tray make life with a computer a little bit easier.CONVENIENCE AT ARM'S REACHEverything necessary for daily routines is within reach with a Type-C. a USB 3.0 port. and a hybrid audio port. all conveniently located on the case I/O panel.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.35
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH360 DIGITAL Micro Tower Black R-CH360-BKAPE3D-G-1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH360 DIGITAL Micro ATX PC Case - 3 ARGB Fans, 360mm Radiator Ready, Digital Display R-CH360-BKAPE3D-G-1
Discover the DeepCool CH360 DIGITAL, a Micro ATX PC case designed for performance and style. Perfect for gaming setups or home offices, this sleek black case offers advanced cooling solutions to keep your components running smoothly under pressure. Upgrade your build with R-CH360-BKAPE3D-G-1 today and experience the future of compact computing.
prodImage
£60.35
£65.30
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DeepCool CH360 Micro-ATX ARGB Digital Gaming Case - White R-CH360-WHAPE3D-G-1
DeepCool CH360 Micro-ATX ARGB Digital Gaming Case - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
Deepcool Ch360 Digital Gaming Case: Black Mid Tower With Tempered Glass Side Win R-CH360-BKAPE3D-G-1
Deepcool Ch360 Digital Gaming Case: Black Mid Tower With Tempered Glass Side Win, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£72.75
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH360 DIGITAL Micro Tower Black 414232
The next generation of airflow cases from DeepCool has arrived and they are indeed glorious. The CH360 DIGITAL is a newly designed mATX case with a concentrated focus on increased airflow throughout the entire chassis. Two bright PWM enabled 140mm ARGB fans are mounted in front of the main compartment a hybrid side panel and a dual status digital screen sets the CH360 DIGITAL apart from the competition. CH360 DIGITAL HIGH AIRFLOW CASES REIMAGINED A BREATH OF FRESH AIR The CH360 DIGITAL provides exceptional airflow from all sides of the case; from the high airflow front to the hybrid tempered glass side panel; cool air is always available for the modern power-hungry components. HYBRID AIRFLOW GLASS SIDE PANEL A unique tempered glass and mesh hybrid side panel provides a crystal-clear view into the heart of your system while also supplying modern GPUs with additional ventilation: a functional yet elegant design. REAL-TIME DUAL-STATUS DIGITAL DISPLAY Monitor vital CPU and GPU information from the cockpit of your gaming station with the integrated double-status digital screen. Choose between CPU and GPU temperatures utilization or both (switches between temperature and utilization in 5-second intervals). A simple to use application will give you control of the display statuses. MAXIMUM COOLING CAPACITY The CH360 DIGITAL has a plethora of cooling configurations from the ability to mount a 360mm radiator in front to the two included 140mm ARGB fans up frontthe cooling configurations are endless. LARGE RANGE OF COMPATIBLE COMPONENTS With the ability to support 165mm tall CPU coolers 320mm GPUs and 160mm PSUs; the CH360 DIGITAL can be configured with a wide range of modern components. BIGGER BRIGHTER BETTER Two luminous PWM-enabled 140mm ARGB fans come pre-installed on the front of the CH360 DIGITAL and introduce an abundant amount of fresh air into the chassis. These fans are mounted outside of the main compartment to provide extra clearance for modern GPUs while maintaining a smaller footprint. A 120mm ARGB fan is included in the rear of the case to help exhaust internal case heat. STRESS-FREE BUILDING Building and maintaining the CH360 DIGITAL is a breeze: the magnetic hybrid panel with an optional security screw magnetic air filters integrated GPU support arm a removeable hard drive cage and 26mm of cable management space behind the motherboard tray make life with a computer a little bit easier. CONVENIENCE AT ARM'S REACH Everything necessary for daily routines is within reach with a Type-C a USB 3.0 port and a hybrid audio port all conveniently located on the case I/O panel.
prodImage
£76.69
Shipping: Free
DeepCool R-CH360-WHAPE3D-G-1 computer case Micro Tower White 370568
CH360 DIGITAL White HIGH AIRFLOW CASES REIMAGINED A BREATH OF FRESH AIR The CH360 DIGITAL provides exceptional airflow from all sides of the case; from the high airflow front to the hybrid tempered glass side panel; cool air is always available for the modern power-hungry components. HYBRID AIRFLOW GLASS SIDE PANEL A unique tempered glass and mesh hybrid side panel provides a crystal-clear view into the heart of your system while also supplying modern GPUs with additional ventilation: a functional yet elegant design. REAL-TIME DUAL-STATUS DIGITAL DISPLAY Monitor vital CPU and GPU information from the cockpit of your gaming station with the integrated double-status digital screen. Choose between CPU and GPU temperatures utilization or both (switches between temperature and utilization in 5-second intervals). A simple to use application will give you control of the display statuses. MAXIMUM COOLING CAPACITY The CH360 DIGITAL has a plethora of cooling configurations from the ability to mount a 360mm radiator in front to the two included 140mm ARGB fans up front?the cooling configurations are endless. LARGE RANGE OF COMPATIBLE COMPONENTS With the ability to support 165mm tall CPU coolers 320mm GPUs and 160mm PSUs; the CH360 DIGITAL can be configured with a wide range of modern components. BIGGER BRIGHTER BETTER Two luminous PWM-enabled 140mm ARGB fans come pre-installed on the front of the CH360 DIGITAL White and introduce an abundant amount of fresh air into the chassis. These fans are mounted outside of the main compartment to provide extra clearance for modern GPUs while maintaining a smaller footprint. A 120mm ARGB fan is included in the rear of the case to help exhaust internal case heat. STRESS-FREE BUILDING Building and maintaining the CH360 DIGITAL is a breeze: the magnetic hybrid panel with an optional security screw magnetic air filters integrated GPU support arm a removeable hard drive cage and 26mm of cable management space behind the motherboard tray make life with a computer a little bit easier. CONVENIENCE AT ARM'S REACH Everything necessary for daily routines is within reach with a Type-C a USB 3.0 port and a hybrid audio port all conveniently located on the case I/O panel. Product Specifications - Dimensions : 428x215x431mm (LxWxH) - Net Weight : 6 KG - Materials : ABS SPCC Tempered Glass - Motherboard Support : Mini-ITX / Micro-ATX - Front I/O Ports : - USB3.0x1 - Audiox1 - TYPE-Cx1 - 3.5" Drive Bays : 2 - 2.5" Drive Bays : 2+1 - Expansion Slots : 4 Slots - Pre-Installed Fans : - Front: 2x140mm ARGB - Rear: 1x120mm ARGB - Fan Support : - Front: 3x120 / 2x140mm - Top: 2x120 / 2x140mm - Rear: 1x120mm - PSU Shrouded: 2x120mm - Radiator Support : - Front: 120/140/240/280/360mm - Top: 120/140/240mm - Rear: 120mm - CPU Cooler Height Limit : 165mm - GPU Length Limit : 320mm - Power Supply Type : ATX PS2 (maximum length: 160mm) - EAN : 6933412774686 - P/N : R-CH360-WHAPE3D-G-1
prodImage
£87.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC case with side window and tempered glass
Material: SPCC, ABS
Supported motherboard types: Micro ATX, Mini-ITX
Installed fans: 2x 140 mm front, 1x 120 mm rear
Maximum GPU length: 32 cm, maximum CPU cooler height: 16.5 cm
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CH360 Digital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool AK400 Zero Dark
£28.26
Deepcool AK400 Zero DarkCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£32.98
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool LT360 ARGB
£107.70
Deepcool LT360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital
£56.12
Deepcool AK700 DigitalCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£44.13
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 11 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYX
£44.34
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool LE360 V2
£56.94
Deepcool LE360 V2Compare 8 Prices
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2
£28.30
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2Compare 3 Prices
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYX
£50.81
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool CG530
£38.92
Deepcool CG530Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kolink Inspire K7 ARGB
£48.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-Power 7039B
£48.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 3000D RGB Airflow
£44.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kolink Void X
£48.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XO
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Forge 112R
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deepcool CH260
£47.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zalman M2 Mini
£48.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li A3-mATX
£54.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deepcool CH260 Wood
£48.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH360 Digital
prodImage
£48.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.35
Shipping: £4.95
alphacores
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel