Mars Gaming MC-XO

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-XO
from £52.49to £56.992 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Gaming case ATX mid-tower
• Material: steel, tempered glass
• Cooling system: 120 mm FRGB fan, SIDECOOL system
• Supported motherboard form factors: ATX, Micro ATX, Mini-ITX
• Dimensions: height 487 mm, width 214 mm, depth 350 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-XO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MARS GAMING MC-XO, Gaming ATX Case, Dual Frameless Tempered Glass at 90°, 12cm FRGB Fan, SIDECOOL Cooling System, Mid-Tower PC with Dual-Chamber Design, Large Internal Capacity, Black
PANORAMIC VIEW : The ATX MC-XO case features a frameless 90° dual tempered glass panel, offering a panoramic view of the interior and enhancing the aesthetics of internal components FRGB FAN & SIDECOOL COOLING SYSTEM : The MC-XO PC case includes a 120mm rear FRGB fan, supports liquid cooling up to 280mm, and allows the installation of up to 5 x 120mm fans; Additionally, it integrates the innovative SIDECOOL system, an exclusive design that optimizes airflow without altering aesthetics, maximizing thermal performance and ensuring optimal temperatures DUAL-CHAMBER DESIGN : The MC-XO gaming case features a dual-chamber structure, separating the power supply from the rest of the components; This design reduces heat buildup, facilitates cable management, and ensures stable performance OPTIMIZED INTERNAL CAPACITY : The MC-XO gaming case is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 328mm long, 153mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 163mm high; With 7 expansion slots, 1x HDD 3.5” and 3x SSD 2.5”, it provides the perfect foundation for any gaming or professional setup ADVANCED CONNECTIVITY : The Mars Gaming MC-XO mid-tower features a bottom connectivity panel with one USB 3.0 port, two USB 2.0 ports, and HD audio and microphone connectors; Additionally, it includes a magnetic top dust filter and a removable bottom filter, facilitating maintenance and protecting internal components from dust
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
MARS GAMING MC-XO, Gaming ATX Case, Dual Frameless Tempered Glass at 90°, 12cm FRGB Fan, SIDECOOL Cooling System, Mid-Tower PC with Dual-Chamber Design, Large Internal Capacity, White
PANORAMIC VIEW : The ATX MC-XO case features a frameless 90° dual tempered glass panel, offering a panoramic view of the interior and enhancing the aesthetics of internal components FRGB FAN & SIDECOOL COOLING SYSTEM : The MC-XO PC case includes a 120mm rear FRGB fan, supports liquid cooling up to 280mm, and allows the installation of up to 5 x 120mm fans; Additionally, it integrates the innovative SIDECOOL system, an exclusive design that optimizes airflow without altering aesthetics, maximizing thermal performance and ensuring optimal temperatures DUAL-CHAMBER DESIGN : The MC-XO gaming case features a dual-chamber structure, separating the power supply from the rest of the components; This design reduces heat buildup, facilitates cable management, and ensures stable performance OPTIMIZED INTERNAL CAPACITY : The MC-XO gaming case is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 328mm long, 153mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 163mm high; With 7 expansion slots, 1x HDD 3.5” and 3x SSD 2.5”, it provides the perfect foundation for any gaming or professional setup ADVANCED CONNECTIVITY : The Mars Gaming MC-XO mid-tower features a bottom connectivity panel with one USB 3.0 port, two USB 2.0 ports, and HD audio and microphone connectors; Additionally, it includes a magnetic top dust filter and a removable bottom filter, facilitating maintenance and protecting internal components from dust
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gaming case ATX mid-tower
Material: steel, tempered glass
Cooling system: 120 mm FRGB fan, SIDECOOL system
Supported motherboard form factors: ATX, Micro ATX, Mini-ITX
Dimensions: height 487 mm, width 214 mm, depth 350 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-XO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone SG05
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Citadel Mesh RGB
£52.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks XT V3
£56.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aerocool Interstellar G-BK-V1
£52.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Pulsar
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC100
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec VSK2000-U3
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deepcool CG380 3F
£53.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aerocool P500B Digi
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aerocool Gladiator Duo G-BK-v1
£51.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XO
TechInn
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel