MSI MAG Forge 120A Airflow

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI MAG Forge 120A Airflow
from £44.99to £63.006 offersManufacturer: MSI
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 3x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Number of Fans: 1
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: Illuminated fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MSI MAG Forge 120A Airflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI MAG FORGE 120A AIRFLOW ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - Black, Black 10267667
Good to know- This MSI ATX PC case has great airflow thanks to its mesh front panel- With whooping 6 RGB fans preinstalled, it's ready to cool off a powerful build right out of the box- You can watch all your components in action through the tempered glass window - The MSI RGB Mystic Light sync software can help you create your own ARGB lighting battlestation- It comes with magnetic dust filter, which is easy to clean and keeps your system running smoothly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG Forge 120A Airflow Midi Tower PC Case – Black, Tempered Glass Side Panel
Elevate your PC building experience with the MSI MAG Forge 120A Airflow Midi Tower Case. Designed for performance, this black chassis features a High-Airflow mesh front panel and strategic ventilation to ensure superior cooling for high-performance gaming and professional rigs. Its compact form factor is deceptively spacious, supporting ATX, Micro-ATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, full-length graphics cards, and multiple storage drives.Advanced cooling is easy with support for numerous fan configurations and radiators up to 240mm. Showcase your powerful components and vibrant RGB lighting through the durable tempered glass side panel. A dedicated cable routing system keeps the interior tidy for optimal airflow and a clean aesthetic.Combining a modern, minimalist design with versatile functionality, the MAG Forge 120A is the perfect foundation for any powerful and stylish build, offering both exceptional thermal performance and a sleek presentation.
2 days
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 120A AIRFLOW Mid-Tower PC Case - ATX Capacity, up to 330mm RTX 40 GPU Support, 6 x 120mm ARGB Fans, Magnetic Dust Filters, Tempered Glass, 1-6 ARGB Control Board, USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A
OPTIMIZED COOLING SYSTEM - MAG FORGE 120A AIRFLOW is well equipped with mesh to its front panel to provide the most effective airflow for system cooling. It comes with 6 x 120 mm Auto-RGB fans that pre-installed in front, top and rear panel. AMAZING COMPATIBILITY - Its great compatibility can support large RTX 40 series GPUs and 240 mm radiators for entry level system builders. The MAG FORGE 120A AIRFLOW also supports up to 8 x 120 mm fans for maximum cooling. MAGNETIC DUST FILTER & - Magnetic dust filter on the top panel keeps dust from falling inside, which is also easy to remove for cleaning. TEMPERED GLASS WINDOW - Reveals your gaming components with a 4 mm tempered glass window that is durable and provides an excellent view. Tool-free design allows users to modify the rig easily. INTERNAL CLEARANCES - The spacious interior supports long GPUs (up to 330 mm), a CPU cooler up to 160 mm height, and a 200 mm ATX PSU; Storage bays include 3 x 2.5" SSD docks & a removeable 2 x 2.5/3.5" HDD cage
prodImage
£57.26
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 120A AIRFLOW Midi Tower Black Transparent
MSI MAG FORGE 120A AIRFLOW Midi Tower Black Transparent, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG Forge 120A AIRFLOW Midi Tower Black. Transparent
The MAG series fights alongside gamers in pursuit of honor.With added military-inspired elements in these gaming products. they were reborn as the symbol of sturdiness and durability.MESH CERTIFIED MAKES IT WORKThe front mesh panel allows air to flow into the case easily without obstruction. providing the best system cooling performance. The Mid Tower chassis provides small footprint but big perfromance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG Forge 120A AIRFLOW Midi Tower Black, Transparent
MSI MAG Forge 120A AIRFLOW Midi Tower Black, Transparent, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W210 mm x D411.6 mm x H498 mm
Weight:6 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:3x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Number of Fans:1
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:Illuminated fans
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M
MSI MAG Forge 120A Airflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI MAG Core Liquid E240
£47.97
MSI MAG Core Liquid E240Compare 13 Prices
MSI MPG Gungnir 300P Airflow
£134.00
MSI MPG Gungnir 300P AirflowCompare 2 Prices
MSI MPG Velox 100P Airflow
£112.61
MSI MPG Velox 100P AirflowCompare 2 Prices
MSI MAG A650BN 650W
£53.22
MSI MAG A650BN 650WCompare 9 Prices
MSI MAG A850GL 850W
£84.99
MSI MAG A850GL 850WCompare 18 Prices
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
£64.99
MSI MAG Forge 320R AirflowCompare 15 Prices
MSI MAG A750GLS PCIE5 750W
£84.99
MSI MAG A750GLS PCIE5 750WCompare 3 Prices
MSI MAG A550BN 550W
£39.99
MSI MAG A550BN 550WCompare 18 Prices
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000W
£104.99
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000WCompare 7 Prices
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360
£69.99
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cougar Uniface RGB
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chieftec CI-02B-OP
£44.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE C301 Glass V2
£43.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool CC360 ARGB (R-CC360-BKAPM3-G-1)
£44.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gamdias Talos E3 Mesh
£44.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cougar Airface RGB
£36.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kolink Stronghold Prism
£45.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool Bolt Mini
£45.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox Q300L V2
£55.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Onyx
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Forge 120A Airflow
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£57.26
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel