MSI MAG Forge 100R

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI MAG Forge 100R
from £39.97to £66.4914 offersManufacturer: MSI
• MSI MAG Forge 100R Tower
• Tempered glass side panel
• I/O Ports: 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 1 x microphone, 1 x headphones
• Supported Motherboards: ATX, microATX, Mini-ITX
• Dimensions: 21 cm x 42 cm x 49.9 cm, Weight: 5.64 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG Forge 100R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI MAG FORGE 100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case (Black, 2x 120mm ARGB PWM Fan, 1x 120mm Fan, 1-6 ARGB Hub, Tempered Glass, MSI Center, ATX, mATX, mini-ITX) B07YQ7HXBD
4mm tinted tempered glass side panel, making it ideal for showcasing your build with (RGB) lighting Packed with 2 x 120mm addressable RGB fans support MSI Mystic Light and 1 x 120mm System fan for unlimited customization options. Bundle with 1 to 6 ARGB LED control board that can allow you to have more attractive ways to decorate your gaming rig by LED strips. Mystic Light Sync Ready The case of magnetic dust filter on top side is designed to give users the best experience in un-installing and cleaning Room for up to six system cooling fans, supporting up to 240mm at the front/top and up to 120mm at the rear. Supports CPU air tower coolers with heights of up to 160 mm MSI MAG FORGE 100R chassis can support ATX, mATX and mini-ITX motherboard
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
MSI 100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case (Black, 2x 120mm ARGB PWM Fan 306-7G03R11-809
100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case (Black, 2x 120mm ARGB PWM Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£47.96
Shipping: Free
MSI 100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case (Black, 2x 120mm ARGB PWM Fan 306-7G03R11-809
100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case (Black, 2x 120mm ARGB PWM Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 100R Mid Tower Gaming Case - Black
Step into the heart of the action with the MSI MAG FORGE 100R Mid Tower Gaming Case. Designed for budget to mid-tier builders, this case delivers exceptional performance and style. An optimized airflow architecture supports up to six fans, including two pre-installed 120mm addressable RGB fans and one 120mm system fan, ensuring superior cooling for sustained gaming sessions. Customize your vibrant light show with seamless MSI Mystic Light synchronization.Building is a breeze with the tool-less, tempered glass side panel that showcases your powerful components and allows for quick access. A magnetic dust filter on the top ensures easy maintenance and a cleaner system. Expand your setup with versatile storage options, fitting up to two 3.5" drives and three 2.5" drives. With support for ATX, Micro-ATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, GPUs up to 330mm, and CPU coolers up to 160mm, the FORGE 100R is the perfect foundation for any powerful rig. The integrated 1-to-6 ARGB LED control board and efficient cable management system help you achieve a stunning and clean build with ease.
2 days
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 100R Midi-Tower Black,Transparent
Technical details Number of 3.5" bays 2 Number of 2.5" bays 3 Number of internal 3.5" bays 2 Supported motherboard form factors...
prodImage
£53.61
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case 'Black. 2x 120m 306-7G03R21-809
OPTIMIZED AIR FLOWTwo 120mm fans aligned vertically on the front to draw in air evenly across the entire face of the enclosure. That will contribute to positive air pressure within the case. the rising warm air will always be exhausted with the rear and top airflow from the MAG Forge 100 Series.READY FOR OPTIMIZED MOTHERBOARDDesigned with multiple easy installation mechanisms and accommodated an up to ATX motherboard to provide an unhindered building experience.TOOL-LESS TEMPERED GLASSThe light gray tone of 4mm tempered glass side panel is ideal for displaying RGB lighting effects and provides clear internal component construction.The Forge 100 Series’ thoughtful case design allows users to install/remove the tempered glass easily. Simply place the tempered glass on the stump of the case before installing it for a safe and simple process.PERSONALIZE YOUR GAMING RIGustomizing Addressable RGB LEDs integrated in the front. top & rear cover with a dedicated control button; or with MSI Mystic Light software. MAG Forge 100R can cast millions of colors and effects that can be synchronized with a vast ecosystem of components to augment your build.1 to 6 ARGB LED Control BoardUser can intuitively control & switch 9 lighting effects through the LED switch button.LED Switch ButtonKeep pressing the LED button for three seconds. and then users can control the lighting effects via syncing with the motherboard by MSI mystic light app.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSI 100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case (Black, 2x 120mm ARGB PWM Fan 306-7G03R11-809
100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case (Black, 2x 120mm ARGB PWM Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£48.76
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 100R PC Case Black, 3x Fan, ARGB Hub, Center, ATX, mATX, MiniITX
MAG FORGE 100R PC Case Black, 3x Fan, ARGB Hub, Center, ATX, mATX, MiniITX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case (Black, 2x 120mm ARGB PWM Fan, 306-7G03R11-809
MSI MAG FORGE 100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case (Black, 2x 120mm ARGB PWM Fan,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case (Black, 2x 120mm ARGB PWM Fan)
MSI MAG FORGE 100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case (Black, 2x 120mm ARGB PWM Fan), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case (Black, 2x 120mm ATX, BLACK 306-7G03R11-809
MSI MAG FORGE 100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case (Black, 2x 120mm ATX, BLACK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case 'Black 2x 120mm ARGB PWM Fan 1
MSI MAG FORGE 100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case 'Black 2x 120mm ARGB PWM Fan 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case 'Black, 2x 120mm ARGB PWM Fan,
MSI MAG FORGE 100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case 'Black, 2x 120mm ARGB PWM Fan,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG FORGE 100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case (Black, 2x 120mm ATX, BLACK 306-7G03R11-809
MSI MAG FORGE 100R Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case (Black, 2x 120mm ATX, BLACK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MSI MAG Forge 100R Tower
Tempered glass side panel
I/O Ports: 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 1 x microphone, 1 x headphones
Supported Motherboards: ATX, microATX, Mini-ITX
Dimensions: 21 cm x 42 cm x 49.9 cm, Weight: 5.64 kg

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG Forge 100R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI MAG Core Liquid E240
£47.97
MSI MAG Core Liquid E240Compare 12 Prices
MSI MPG Gungnir 300P Airflow
£134.00
MSI MPG Gungnir 300P AirflowCompare 2 Prices
MSI MPG Velox 100P Airflow
£112.61
MSI MPG Velox 100P AirflowCompare 2 Prices
MSI MAG A750GLS PCIE5 750W
£84.99
MSI MAG A750GLS PCIE5 750WCompare 3 Prices
MSI MAG A650BN 650W
£53.18
MSI MAG A650BN 650WCompare 9 Prices
MSI MAG A850GL 850W
£84.99
MSI MAG A850GL 850WCompare 20 Prices
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
£64.99
MSI MAG Forge 320R AirflowCompare 14 Prices
MSI MAG A550BN 550W
£39.99
MSI MAG A550BN 550WCompare 19 Prices
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000W
£104.99
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000WCompare 7 Prices
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360
£69.99
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-C
£39.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Forge M100R
£47.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
LC-POWER 928B
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NEO
£40.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Inspire K10 ARGB
£40.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool CC360 WH ARGB (R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1)
£40.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aplus CS-188AF
£40.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kolink Void RGB
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Citadel Mesh
£41.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG Forge 100R
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
har-7387
prodImage
£47.96
Shipping: Free
harrycollins456
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel