NZXT H7 Flow 2024

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• ATX case without power supply
• Supports three 120mm fans at the front and three bottom-mounted 120mm fans
• Case sides with high-performance mesh for optimal airflow
• Support for coolers up to 420 mm length at the front
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NZXT H7 Flow Midi Tower White CM-H72FW-01
The H7 Flow revolutionizes GPU cooling in a classic mid-tower form factor. Its vertical PSU layout allows space for 3 x 120mm bottom fans. offering efficient cooling without expanding the case footprint.Dedicated GPU CoolingSupports three bottom-mounted 120mm fans for direct GPU cooling in a narrow mid-tower footprint.Angled H7 Flow showing front 3 120mm fansAngled H7 Flow showing front 3 120mm fansOut-of-the-Box PerformanceComes equipped with 3 x 120mm front-mounted fans for exceptional out-of-the-box cooling performance.Optimized for AirflowHigh-performance mesh panels maximize airflow for both intake and exhaust. as well as filter dust.H7 Flow showing radiator size supportH7 Flow showing radiator size supportLarge Radiator SupportSupports up to a 420mm radiator in front and 360mm radiator up top for max cooling potential.Open Back of H7 Flow showing cable managementOpen Back of H7 Flow showing cable managementEasily Manage CablesIntuitive cable management system with wide channels. built-in hooks. and included straps for easy routing.10-Fan CapacityCapacity for up to 10 fans in total: 3 up top. 3 in front. 3 on bottom. and 1 in the rear.Top I/O PortsConveniently access 2 x USB-A and 1 x USB-C ports located on the top panel.Exploded view of H7 Flow panelsExploded view of H7 Flow panelsTool-less Panel AccessTool-less access to the front. top. and side panels makes building and upgrading a breeze.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
NZXT H7 Flow Midi Tower Black CM-H72FB-01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: Free
NZXT H7 Flow Black Midi Tower PC Case - 10-Fan Cooling, Dedicated GPU Support, Easy Cable Management CM-H72FB-01
Discover the perfect blend of style and performance with the CM-H72FB-01 NZXT H7 Flow Black Midi Tower PC Case. Engineered for enthusiasts, this mid-tower case offers a sleek black design that stands out in any setup. Boasting robust build quality and superior airflow, it ensures your components stay cool under pressure. Its versatile layout supports a wide range of hardware configurations, making it ideal for building or upgrading your dream rig. Embrace the future of PC gaming and computing with NZXT's innovative H7 Flow series. Category: BoxLtd
prodImage
£64.34
£69.29
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NZXT H7 Flow | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case | Supports 3 x 120mm Fans in Bottom for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 3 x 120mm Front Fans | 420mm Front Radiator Support | Cable Management | White CM-H72FW-01
DEDICATED GPU COOLING — Supports three bottom-mounted 120mm fans for direct GPU cooling while retaining a narrow mid-tower footprint. OUT-OF-THE-BOX PERFORMANCE — Comes equipped with three front-mounted 120mm fans for exceptional out-of-the-box cooling. OPTIMIZED FOR AIRFLOW — High-performance mesh panels maximize airflow for both intake and exhaust, as well as filter dust. LARGE RADIATOR SUPPORT — Supports up to 420mm radiators in the front and 360mm radiators in the top for poweful cooling potential. EASILY MANAGE CABLES — Intuitive cable management system with wide channels, built-in hooks, and included straps for easy routing.
prodImage
£68.85
Shipping: Free
NZXT H7 Flow | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case | Supports 3 x 120mm Fans in Bottom for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 3 x 120mm Front Fans | 420mm Front Radiator Support | Cable Management | White B0CV4RYKLF
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
NZXT H7 Flow | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case | Supports 3 x 120mm Fans in Bottom for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 3 x 120mm Front Fans | 420mm Front Radiator Support | Cable Management | White CM-H72FW-01
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
NZXT H7 Flow | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case | Supports 3 x 120mm Fans in Bottom for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 3 x 120mm Front Fans | 420mm Front Radiator Support | Cable Management | Black
prodImage
£85.90
Shipping: Free
NZXT H7 Flow | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case | Supports 3 X 120Mm Fans in Bottom fo CMH72FB01
NZXT H7 Flow | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case | Supports 3 X 120Mm Fans in Bottom fo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£87.21
Shipping: Free
NZXT H7 Flow 2024 - Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case - Includes Pre-Installed 3 x 120mm Fans - CM-H72FB-01 - Supports Bottom Fans for Dedicated GPU Cooling
...
prodImage
£87.48
Shipping: Free
NZXT H7 Flow 2024 Mid Tower ATX Gaming PC Case White 3 Fans Included
NZXT H7 Flow 2024 Mid Tower ATX Gaming PC Case White 3 Fans Included, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT H7 Flow ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - White, White 10282827
- The NZXT H7 Flow's high-performance mesh panels help maximise airflow and keep dust away from your components - Its spacious interior supports radiators up to 420 mm in the front and 360 mm on top for powerful cooling - It comes with 3 fans in the box, and there's room for 7 more to keep the air moving - The intuitive cable management system has wide channels, built-in hooks and straps to keep things tidy - You'll have tool-less access to the front, top and side panels make building and upgrading a breeze
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
NZXT H7 Flow Midi Tower White 396967
The H7 Flow revolutionizes GPU cooling in a classic mid-tower form factor. Its vertical PSU layout allows space for 3 x 120mm bottom fans offering efficient cooling without expanding the case footprint. Dedicated GPU Cooling Supports three bottom-mounted 120mm fans for direct GPU cooling in a narrow mid-tower footprint. Angled H7 Flow showing front 3 120mm fansAngled H7 Flow showing front 3 120mm fans Out-of-the-Box Performance Comes equipped with 3 x 120mm front-mounted fans for exceptional out-of-the-box cooling performance. Optimized for Airflow High-performance mesh panels maximize airflow for both intake and exhaust as well as filter dust. H7 Flow showing radiator size supportH7 Flow showing radiator size support Large Radiator Support Supports up to a 420mm radiator in front and 360mm radiator up top for max cooling potential. Open Back of H7 Flow showing cable managementOpen Back of H7 Flow showing cable management Easily Manage Cables Intuitive cable management system with wide channels built-in hooks and included straps for easy routing. 10-Fan Capacity Capacity for up to 10 fans in total: 3 up top 3 in front 3 on bottom and 1 in the rear. Top I/O Ports Conveniently access 2 x USB-A and 1 x USB-C ports located on the top panel. Exploded view of H7 Flow panelsExploded view of H7 Flow panels Tool-less Panel Access Tool-less access to the front top and side panels makes building and upgrading a breeze.
prodImage
£108.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nzxt H7 Flow Mid Tower Case White E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CM-H72FW-01
Nzxt H7 Flow Mid Tower Case White E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX case without power supply
Supports three 120mm fans at the front and three bottom-mounted 120mm fans
Case sides with high-performance mesh for optimal airflow
Support for coolers up to 420 mm length at the front
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£167.37
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£97.31
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 3 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£96.64
NZXT H6 Flow RGB WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT T120
£45.54
NZXT T120Compare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Elite White
£190.00
NZXT H9 Elite WhiteCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mmCompare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£167.69
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£90.82
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 8 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£69.97
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-VORTEX
£49.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec P7S
£49.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MAG Pano 110R PZ
£54.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Phanteks XT M3
£49.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Inter-Tech X-608 Infinity
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£56.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cougar MX430 Air RGB
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks XT V3
£50.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh White
£44.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech XR
£50.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.34
Shipping: £4.95
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£68.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel