Mars Gaming MC-VORTEX

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-VORTEX
from £50.49to £53.492 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• MicroATX gaming case
• Material: mesh, SGCC, tempered glass
• Fans: 3x 120 mm FRGB rainbow, max. 7 fans
• Design: dual-chamber design, geometric mesh front panel
• Ports: 2x USB 2.0, 1x USB 3.0, headphones/microphone jack
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-VORTEX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-VORTEX, MicroATX Gaming Case, Geometric Mesh Front, Tempered Glass Side Panel, 3x 120mm FRGB Rainbow Fans, Compact Dual-Chamber Design PC Mini Tower, Black 148385164
GEOMETRIC MESH FRONT: The front panel of the MC-VORTEX MicroATX case features a geometric mesh design that maximizes airflow while adding a stylish touch to your setup; This angular pattern allows for efficient ventilation and a perfect view of the included front FRGB fans' lighting TOTAL COOLING: The MC-VORTEX gaming case comes equipped with two 120mm FRGB Rainbow fans at the front and one at the rear, plus a dual-chamber design; It also has room for up to 7 fans and supports 120mm liquid cooling solutions HIGH PERFORMANCE IN A COMPACT SIZE: The MC-VORTEX PC case supports MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards and includes bays for a 3.5" HDD and two 2.5" SSDs; You can install VGAs up to 273mm long and 152mm wide, as well as CPU coolers up to 162mm tall OPTIMIZED MAINTENANCE: Keep your rig protected with the MC-VORTEX mini tower thanks to its top magnetic dust filter and advanced cable management system, designed to keep your build clean and organized, enhancing both aesthetics and performance MAXIMUM CONNECTIVITY: The compact MC-VORTEX case from Mars Gaming is equipped with a USB 3.0 port, two USB 2.0 ports, and HD Audio & Mic inputs, ensuring complete connectivity for your peripherals
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-VORTEX, MicroATX Gaming Case, Geometric Mesh Front, Tempered Glass Side Panel, 3x 120mm FRGB Rainbow Fans, Compact Dual-Chamber Design PC Mini Tower, White
GEOMETRIC MESH FRONT: The front panel of the MC-VORTEX MicroATX case features a geometric mesh design that maximizes airflow while adding a stylish touch to your setup; This angular pattern allows for efficient ventilation and a perfect view of the included front FRGB fans' lighting TOTAL COOLING: The MC-VORTEX gaming case comes equipped with two 120mm FRGB Rainbow fans at the front and one at the rear, plus a dual-chamber design; It also has room for up to 7 fans and supports 120mm liquid cooling solutions HIGH PERFORMANCE IN A COMPACT SIZE: The MC-VORTEX PC case supports MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards and includes bays for a 3.5" HDD and two 2.5" SSDs; You can install VGAs up to 273mm long and 152mm wide, as well as CPU coolers up to 162mm tall OPTIMIZED MAINTENANCE: Keep your rig protected with the MC-VORTEX mini tower thanks to its top magnetic dust filter and advanced cable management system, designed to keep your build clean and organized, enhancing both aesthetics and performance MAXIMUM CONNECTIVITY: The compact MC-VORTEX case from Mars Gaming is equipped with a USB 3.0 port, two USB 2.0 ports, and HD Audio & Mic inputs, ensuring complete connectivity for your peripherals
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
MicroATX gaming case
Material: mesh, SGCC, tempered glass
Fans: 3x 120 mm FRGB rainbow, max. 7 fans
Design: dual-chamber design, geometric mesh front panel
Ports: 2x USB 2.0, 1x USB 3.0, headphones/microphone jack
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-VORTEX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool CC560 ARGB V2
£50.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Phanteks Eclipse G370A
£56.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Montech XR
£50.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Montech X5
£50.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Montech Air 100 ARGB
£50.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Phanteks XT Pro
£51.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC100
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VORTEX
TechInn
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel