Inter-Tech X-608 Infinity

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech X-608 Infinity
from £49.95to £52.952 offersManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX
• Drive Bays: 5x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 1
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: RGB
• Dimensions: W195 mm x D405 mm x H415 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech X-608 Infinity
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INTER TECH Mini Infinity X-608 Micro UJ-786-14958
Form factor: µATX Power supply type: ATX Full-size slots: 4
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Inter‑Tech Gaming PC Case Micro ATX PC Case X‑608 Infinity – Tempered Glass, ... ‎88881315
Inter‑Tech Gaming PC Case Micro ATX PC Case X‑608 Infinity – Tempered Glass, ..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.95 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W195 mm x D405 mm x H415 mm
Weight:5.8 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX
Drive Bays:5x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:1
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:RGB

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech X-608 Infinity
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech B-120
£74.56
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400
£340.45
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650W
£99.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)
£45.75
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650W
£71.99
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£105.00
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
£104.86
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech SL-500 Plus
£60.38
Inter-Tech SL-500 PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cougar MX430 Air RGB
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Citadel Mesh RGB
£49.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kolink Observatory Lite ARGB White
£48.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC100
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Focus G
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Black
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake View 170 W ARGB
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB Black/White
£56.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
APNX Creator C1
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Inter-Tech X-608 Infinity
UnityJ-UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
unityj-uk
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel