Montech XR

Manufacturer: Montech
Montech XR
from £50.04to £57.725 offersManufacturer: Montech
• Midi Tower
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• USB 3.1 Ports: 1x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Number of Fans: 3
• Viewing Window: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech XR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XR (schwarz, Tempered Glass x 2) 147343
XRB
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
XR (schwarz, Tempered Glass x 2)
XRB
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
Montech XR (2025) Dual Window Compact Mid Tower Chassis, White, 3x 120mm ARGB Fa XR (W)
Montech XR (2025) Dual Window Compact Mid Tower Chassis, White, 3x 120mm ARGB Fa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
Montech XR (2025) Dual Window Compact Mid Tower Chassis, Black, 3x 120mm ARGB Fa XR (B)
Montech XR (2025) Dual Window Compact Mid Tower Chassis, Black, 3x 120mm ARGB Fa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
XR (weiß, Tempered Glass x 2)
XRW
prodImage
£56.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W230 mm x D435 mm x H450 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.1 Ports:1x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection
Number of Fans:3
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:RGB
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Montech XR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Montech Sky Two GXCompare 5 Prices
Montech HS02
£83.09
Montech HS02Compare 6 Prices
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Montech King 95 ProCompare 8 Prices
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Montech Air 903 BaseCompare 6 Prices
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
£71.69
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360Compare 5 Prices
Montech X5M
£41.10
Montech X5MCompare 4 Prices
Montech Titan Gold 850W
£126.72
Montech Titan Gold 850WCompare 2 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 5 Prices
Montech Heritage
£71.69
Montech HeritageCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Montech X5
£50.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Stronghold Prism
£45.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech Air 100 ARGB
£50.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC100
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh ARGB
£57.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake View 170 W ARGB
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Focus G
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deepcool CC560 ARGB V2
£50.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kolink Citadel Mesh
£41.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Montech XR
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel