Phanteks XT M3

Manufacturer: Phanteks
Phanteks XT M3
from £55.93to £62.955 offersManufacturer: Phanteks
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mini chassis
• Material: Steel, tempered glass, ABS plastic
• Supports graphics cards up to 430 mm, up to nine 120 mm fans, 360 mm radiator
• Storage options: mounts for 2× 2.5-inch SSDs, 1× 3.5-inch HDD
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks XT M3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phanteks XT M3 Micro Tower White PH-XT325M_WT01
Compact Micro ATX Gaming ChassisThe XT M3 is a powerful yet compact microATX chassis ready for any gaming PC configuration. Plenty of fan positions. including triple 120 fan positions in the bottom and dedicated radiator space in the top. provide plenty of cooling options within its sleek and clean appearance.With its innovative layout and strikingly clean design. the XT M3 is a microATX powerhouse ready for any cooling challenge.Compact Gaming ChassisSupports a total of nine 120 fans for powerful cooling within this compact chassis.Dedicated 360 radiator space in the top of the chassis.Triple fan locations in the bottom for direct GPU cooling.Organized by DesignSpacious cable routing area for clean and efficient management.Fully compatible with Rear-Connect mainboards for streamlined builds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
PHANTEKS XT M3 Fanless Micro-ATX Case - White CAS5624
PHANTEKS XT M3 Fanless Micro-ATX Case - White
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
Phanteks XT M3 RGB Micro Tower Black PH-XT325M_DBK01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
Phanteks XT M3 Mesh White Fanless Micro-ATX PC Case PH-XT325M_WT01
Phanteks XT M3 Mesh White Fanless Micro-ATX PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.29 / Unit
More offers
Phanteks XT M3 RGB Micro Tower White PH-XT325M_DWT01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini chassis
Material: Steel, tempered glass, ABS plastic
Supports graphics cards up to 430 mm, up to nine 120 mm fans, 360 mm radiator
Storage options: mounts for 2× 2.5-inch SSDs, 1× 3.5-inch HDD
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks XT M3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phanteks

Phanteks NV9 Matte White
£189.95
Phanteks NV9 Matte WhiteCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks XT View
£75.71
Phanteks XT ViewCompare 7 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Elite
£792.77
Phanteks Enthoo EliteCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
£149.99
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered GlassCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed Panel
£144.15
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed PanelCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X
£100.00
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv XCompare 6 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGB
£105.44
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGBCompare 6 Prices
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000W
£134.74
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000WCompare 2 Prices
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1200W
£160.44
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1200WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-U3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Precision PS16
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Compare Prices
12 offers
Phanteks XT V3
£56.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks Eclipse G370A
£56.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aerocool Gladiator Duo G-BK-v1
£51.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Montech KING 45
£55.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Define Nano S Window
£56.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CC560 ARGB V2
£50.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks XT M3
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
CCL Computers
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.29 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel