Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2

Price History
• All-in-One liquid cooler for high-end CPUs
• 420 mm radiator with three 140 mm fans
• Copper cold plate for optimal heat dissipation
• D-RGB lighting for customized effects
• 400 mm tubing length for flexible installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phanteks Glacier One 420 D30 X2 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 14 PH-GO420D30_DWT02
High Performance CoolingThe Glacier One D30 X2 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler is a high-performance CPU cooling solution. Equipped with D30 fans that interconnect into a single 420 frame. simplifying cable management. while D-RGB lighting and fan control are streamlined through one cable. The large copper base and fin array efficiently cool high-end CPUs. even under heavy loads.With a design that maximizes clearance for motherboard and RAM components. it also features an aluminum cap cover with an integrated fan for extra cooling to surrounding VRMs and M.2 SSDs. This makes it perfect for users seeking optimal cooling and a clean. sleek setup.High-Performance Cooling SolutionDesigned for gamers and PC enthusiasts.Equipped with D30 fans that can interconnect into a single frame for easier cable management.Cool the mainboard componentsEvolv X2-design brushed aluminum pump cover with integrated fan cools surrounding VRMs and M.2 SSD.Maximum clearance design for compatibility with mainboard and RAM components.Supports Intel LGA 1700. 1200. 115x. and AMD AM4. AM5 sockets.Integrated LightingThe integrated D-RGB lighting is visible from all sides of the D30 frame.The AIO fan has an infinity mirror for a more immersive experience.To operate the D-RGB lighting. it must be connected to a Phanteks controller or an A-RGB equipped mainboard. We strive to make it as easy to use and compatible as possible.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£148.72
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Glacier One 420 D30 X2 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 14 PH-GO420D30_DBK02
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£148.72
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2 White DRGB 420mm AIO Liquid Cooler PH-GO420D30_DWT02
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2 White DRGB 420mm AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£197.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £186.49 / Unit
Phanteks GLACIER ONE 360D30 X2 DRGB 360mm AiO Liquid Cooler White – CPU Cooler with D-RGB Lighting, Three 120mm RGB PWM Fans & Aluminium Radiator, VRM Fan PH-GO420D30_DBK02
MAXIMUM COOLING PERFORMANCE: Large 420mm radiator with high fin density and copper coldplate – engineered for extreme performance on high-end processors and maximum efficiency POWERFUL AIRFLOW WITH D30 FANS: Three 140mm D30 fans deliver up to 122.3 m³/h airflow and 3.32 mmH₂O static pressure – ideal for radiators with dense fin structures PLEASANTLY QUIET: Pump runs at up to 3,100 RPM and includes an integrated VRM fan – delivering strong cooling performance at just 29.5 dB(A) for whisper-quiet operation CLEAN CABLE MANAGEMENT: Innovative interconnect system allows the fans to connect directly – reducing cable clutter and ensuring a tidy interior WIDE COMPATIBILITY: Supports all major Intel (LGA 1700/1851) and AMD (AM5/AM4) sockets – future-proofed for modern platforms
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One liquid cooler for high-end CPUs
420 mm radiator with three 140 mm fans
Copper cold plate for optimal heat dissipation
D-RGB lighting for customized effects
400 mm tubing length for flexible installation

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phanteks

Phanteks XT Pro Ultra
£70.55
Phanteks XT Pro UltraCompare 7 Prices
Phanteks XT View Matrix
£104.99
Phanteks XT View MatrixCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT View
£66.40
Phanteks XT ViewCompare 8 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse P600s
£118.41
Phanteks Eclipse P600sCompare 2 Prices
Phanteks NV5 MKII
£91.27
Phanteks NV5 MKIICompare 5 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Elite
£663.92
Phanteks Enthoo EliteCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT M3
£49.89
Phanteks XT M3Compare 9 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse G400A
£70.52
Phanteks Eclipse G400ACompare 7 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro Tempered Glass
£104.55
Phanteks Enthoo Pro Tempered GlassCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT V3
£50.03
Phanteks XT V3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 360
£148.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Valkyrie Syn 360
£150.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X360M
£146.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 280 RX RGB
£150.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake MAGFloe 360 Ultra ARGB
£175.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair iCUE XC7 RGB Elite LCD
£144.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X480M
£152.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ProArt LC 240
£154.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK Titan 420 RX RGB
£154.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2
prodImage
£148.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.72
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£197.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £186.49 / Unit
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel