Corsair iCUE XC7 RGB Elite LCD

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair iCUE XC7 RGB Elite LCD
from £144.95to £198.184 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• CPU water cooler with LCD display
• Brilliant 480 × 480 IPS-LCD, 600 cd/m²
• Integrated RGB lighting with 31 LEDs
• Hexa-Flow cooling engine for even cooling
• USB-C connectivity, compatible with AM4, LGA1700, AM5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCUE XC7 RGB Elite LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair XC7 RGB ELITE LCD CPU Water Block - 480x480 IPS LCD Screen - 31 RGB LEDs - USB-C - Fits Intel® LGA 1700, AMD® AM5 and older - White B0CDHH2J5S
Brilliant IPS LCD Display: Showcase your creativity and personalise your build like never before with real-time CPU temperature, animated GIFs, memes, or your team’s logo on a custom 30 FPS IPS LCD screen with 480x480 resolution, ultra-bright 600cd/m² backlight, 24-bit true colour depth. Vivid Integrated RGB Lighting: Enhance your PC's aesthetics with stunning customisable lighting that can be tailored to your preferences using 31 individually addressable RGB LEDs. Hexa-Flow Cooling engine: Hexa-Flow cooling engine mitigates laminar flow and ensures that all CPU cores are more evenly cooled, delivering exceptional cooling performance on cutting-edge multi-chip package CPUs. Ultra-Fine Copper Cold Plate: With a nickel-plated copper cold plate and over 120 high-efficiency micro-cooling fins, your CPU stays cool for maximum overclocking. USB-C Connectivity: The first CPU water block to feature true USB-C connectivity for easy installation and automatic iCUE setup, providing a streamlined and hassle-free experience without the need for a separate controller unit.
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Corsair XC7 RGB ELITE LCD CPU Water Block - 480x480 IPS LCD Screen - 31 RGB LEDs - USB-C - Fits Intel® LGA 1700, AMD® AM5 and older - Stealth Grey B0CDHDS799
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR XC7 RGB Elite LCD CPU Water Block, 480x480 IPS Screen, 1700/AM4/AM5, 31 CX-9010023-WW
CORSAIR XC7 RGB Elite LCD CPU Water Block, 480x480 IPS Screen, 1700/AM4/AM5, 31, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£198.18
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR XC7 RGB Elite White LCD CPU Water Block, 480x480 IPS Screen, 1700/AM4/AM CX-9010024-WW
CORSAIR XC7 RGB Elite White LCD CPU Water Block, 480x480 IPS Screen, 1700/AM4/AM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£198.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU water cooler with LCD display
Brilliant 480 × 480 IPS-LCD, 600 cd/m²
Integrated RGB lighting with 31 LEDs
Hexa-Flow cooling engine for even cooling
USB-C connectivity, compatible with AM4, LGA1700, AM5

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCUE XC7 RGB Elite LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 13 Prices
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB
£76.99
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGBCompare 16 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£226.70
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£32.17
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-packCompare 11 Prices
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGB
£137.20
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£208.99
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 15 Prices
Corsair Crystal 280X RGB
£155.76
Corsair Crystal 280X RGBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT Kraken 240 RGB Black (RL-KR240-B1)
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB White (RL-KR28E-W1)
£144.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Toughliquid 240 ARGB Sync
£110.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool Spartacus 360
£146.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB
£142.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition
£154.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT Kraken 240 RGB White (RL-KR240-W1)
£140.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK H115i RGB
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair iCUE XC7 RGB Elite LCD
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£198.18
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£198.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel