EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X360M

Price History
• EK Water Blocks 3831109839539
• Type: Radiator
• Material: Brass, Copper, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: Width 130 mm, Depth 405 mm, Height 58 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X360M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EK Water Blocks Quantum Surface X360M Radiateur
With a thickness of 58mm, the EK-Quantum X series offers the most cooling power of any EK-Quantum Surface radiator. These thick radiators will benefit the most from medium and high-speed fans or even a Push/Pull setup. A total of sixteen 2mm wide copper tubes across the entire radiator ensure optimal coolant flow, putting no stress on your cooling loop. High-grade non-louvered copper fins with 18 FPI density provide the best balance between thermal transfer and air resistance. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£146.94
Shipping: Free
EK-Quantum Surface X360M Radiator, upto 3x 120mm Fans, G1/4", Copper/Brass/Alumi 3831109838730
EK-Quantum Surface X360M Radiator, upto 3x 120mm Fans, G1/4", Copper/Brass/Alumi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£151.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EK Water Blocks 3831109839539
Type: Radiator
Material: Brass, Copper, Stainless Steel
Dimensions: Width 130 mm, Depth 405 mm, Height 58 mm

Price History

1M
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X360M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2
£148.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 360
£148.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alphacool Apex 1 AM5 (13893)
£156.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE XC7 RGB Elite LCD
£144.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Valkyrie Syn 360
£150.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC 360
£170.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 280 RX RGB
£150.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 360mm
£161.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
valkyrie V240 LCD
£142.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X360M
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£146.94
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£151.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel