EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X280M

Manufacturer: EK Water Blocks
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X280M
from £107.70to £152.005 offersManufacturer: EK Water Blocks
• Type: Radiator
• Material: Brass, Copper, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: Width 145 mm, Depth 325 mm, Height 58 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X280M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EKWB EK-Quantum Surface X280M Radiator, Supports 2x 140mm Fans, G1/4", Copper/Brass/A 3831109838853
EK-Quantum Surface X280M Radiator, Supports 2x 140mm Fans, G1/4", Copper/Brass/A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
EKWB EK Quan.Surface X280M bk 3831109838853
With a thickness of 58mm, the EK-Quantum X series offers the most cooling power of any EK-Quantum Surface radiator. These thick radiators will benefit the most from medium and high-speed fans or even a Push/Pull setup. A total of sixteen 2mm wide copper tubes across the entire radiator ensure optimal coolant flow, putting no stress on your cooling loop. High-grade non-louvered copper fins with 18 FPI density provide the best balance between thermal transfer and air resistance. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£112.02
Shipping: Free
EKWB EK-Quantum Surface X280M Dual 140mm Fan Water Cooling Multiport Radiator - Black
EK-Quantum Surface X280M Dual 140mm Fan Water Cooling Multiport Radiator - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£129.54
Shipping: Free
EK Water Blocks 3831109839652 pièce et accessoire pour systèmes de refroidissement d'ordinateurs Radiateur
3.83111E+12 Item Weight: 1.93 kg Model Number: 3831109839652
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EKWB EK-Quantum Surface X280M Dual 140mm Fan Water Cooling Multiport Radiator - White
EK-Quantum Surface X280M Dual 140mm Fan Water Cooling Multiport Radiator - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£129.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Type: Radiator
Material: Brass, Copper, Stainless Steel
Dimensions: Width 145 mm, Depth 325 mm, Height 58 mm

Price History

1M 3M
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X280M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Light Loop 360 mm
£107.83
Compare Prices
17 offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 360mm
£106.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 240
£106.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 240
£109.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT Kraken Core 360 RGB
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS
£110.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P240M
£92.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT Kraken 280 RGB Black (RL-KR280-B1)
£110.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X280M
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£112.02
Shipping: Free
liquid_gaming
prodImage
£129.54
Shipping: Free
Liquid Gaming
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel