Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 360

Price History
• AiO water cooling
• Radiator size: 360 mm
• ARGB fans: 3 pieces
• Replaceable pump tops: 3 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lian Li GA II TRINITY Computer case All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Whi GA2T36W
High Performance RGB FanPushing air through the radiator effectively while maintaining the stunning looks of RGB fans.IMPROVED DESIGNS. IMPROVED PERFORMANCECompared to the Galahad AIO. the Galahad ll Trinity series shows significant improvement in cooling performance thanks to the many design changes that were introduced.CHOOSE PREFERABLE LOOKThe Galahad II Trinity series’ pump cap has three interchangeable designs. each with a unique look and two rings of colors that can be individually controlled with different lighting effects.HIGH DENSITY ALUMINUM RADIATORThis 27mm thick radiator features single-wave radiator fins with 20 FPI (fins per inch). which is less airflow restrictive and can result in greater thermal performance.DAISY-CHAINABLE ARGB FANThe ARGB PWM fans can be daisy-chained by a single short cable which can be hidden inside the frame of the fan. The 120mm fan is 25mm thick and is equipped with fluid dynamic bearings for stable and quiet operations while effectively providing airflow to the radiator.MOUNT IN ANY WAYThis innovative 45° tubing connector gives the tubes the freedom of 360° rotation. allowing the Galahad ll Trinity series to be installed in many different ways.INSTALATION MADE EASY. FOR YOUThe Galahad II Trinity series introduces redesigned mounting backplates to provide a hassle-free installation to users while maintaining compatibility with most mainstream CPU sockets. The backplates have a one-piece design with fixed struts to make installation easier.It also comes with a thermal paste control film and spreader to help ensure the right amount of thermal paste is applied for effective heat dissipation.SEAMLESS SOFTWARE​Control and preview with precision the lighting effect and real-time motor speed of the Galahad II Trinity Pump and fans with the L-Connect 3.SIMPLE CONNECTIONThe controller is built into the pump and the fan can be connected to the pump to control via L-Connect 3.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£95.65
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity PC case All-in-one Liquid Cooler GA2T36W
High Performance RGB Fan Pushing air through the radiator effectively while maintaining the stunning looks of RGB fans. IMPROVED DESIGNS, IMPROVED PERFORMANCE Compared to the Galahad AIO, the Galahad ll Trinity series shows significant improvement in cooling performance thanks to the many design changes that were introduced. CHOOSE PREFERABLE LOOK The Galahad II Trinity series pump cap has three interchangeable designs, each with a unique look and two rings of colors that can be individually controlled with different lighting effects. HIGH DENSITY ALUMINUM RADIATOR This 27mm thick radiator features single-wave radiator fins with 20 FPI (fins per inch), which is less airflow restrictive and can result in greater thermal performance. DAISY-CHAINABLE ARGB FAN The ARGB PWM fans can be daisy-chained by a single short cable which can be hidden inside the frame of the fan. The 120mm fan is 25mm thick and is equipped with fluid dynamic bearings for stable and quiet operations while effectively providing airflow to the radiator. MOUNT IN ANY WAY This innovative 45° tubing connector gives the tubes the freedom of 360° rotation, allowing the Galahad ll Trinity series to be installed in many different ways. INSTALATION MADE EASY, FOR YOU The Galahad II Trinity series introduces redesigned mounting backplates to provide a hassle-free installation to users while maintaining compatibility with most mainstream CPU sockets. The backplates have a one-piece design with fixed struts to make installation easier. It also comes with a thermal paste control film and spreader to help ensure the right amount of thermal paste is applied for effective heat dissipation.
prodImage
£101.24
£106.19
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lian Li GA II TRINITY Computer case All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Bla GA2T36B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£119.80
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 360 mm AIO CPU Cooler – Black, 3× ARGB Fans, 45° Swivel Fittings, 3 Interchangeable ARGB Caps, L‑Connect 3, Intel/AMD Support GA2T36B
Efficient heat dissipation – redesigned copper cold plate with straight coolant path, 20 % wider tubing, and 27/32 mm radiator for superior thermal performance Three high‑pressure ARGB fans included – 120 mm LCP blades offer up to 89.1 CFM airflow and 3.66 mm H₂O static pressure, max 2 450 RPM, still whisper‑quiet at 35 dB(A) Customisable ARGB pump caps – choose between Duo‑Infinity, Dazzle, or Sink‑Hole caps for unique lighting styles 45° swivel fittings & daisy‑chain cabling – easy-to-route tubing and single‑cable fan chain reduces clutter Versatile installation & broad compatibility – supports Intel (LGA 1700/1200/115x/2066) and AMD (AM5/AM4/AM3+), with L‑Connect 3 software to control RGB and fan/pump curves
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity ARGB White 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler GA2T36W
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity ARGB White 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£140.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.89 / Unit
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity AIO 360mm ARGB CPU Water Cooler - White, High-Performance Liquid Cooling with Customisable RGB
Efficient Cooling Performance: Featuring a 360mm radiator with a 27mm thickness and high-density aluminium fins, this cooler delivers exceptional thermal performance, ensuring your CPU stays cool even under heavy workloads Optimised Airflow: The pre-installed ARGB fans are designed to maximise airflow through the radiator, offering high static pressure and efficient cooling while maintaining low noise levels Flexible Installation Options: With a 45-degree tubing connector and 360-degree rotation capability, this cooler provides versatile mounting options to fit various build configurations, whether top, side, or front-mounted Easy Installation and Control: The redesigned mounting backplate ensures a hassle-free installation process. Manage fan and pump speeds and customise RGB lighting with the L-Connect 3 software, providing seamless control over your system
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 360mm All-in-One ARGB CPU Liquid Cooler - White GA2T36W
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 360mm All-in-One ARGB CPU Liquid Cooler - White,Color:-0,Size:-0.
prodImage
£305.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AiO water cooling
Radiator size: 360 mm
ARGB fans: 3 pieces
Replaceable pump tops: 3 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Great cooling
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/02/2024
|
Easy to install and works great and looks good
With reviews from

Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 360 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Lian Li

Lian Li Lancool III Black
£112.36
Lian Li Lancool III BlackCompare 5 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£123.93
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 10 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£66.37
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£97.11
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 12 Prices
Lian Li O11 Vision Compact
£99.60
Lian Li O11 Vision CompactCompare 14 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£84.79
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2
£71.35
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2Compare 13 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL
£132.19
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li SX1000P 1000W
£116.49
Lian Li SX1000P 1000WCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alphacool Core 1
£95.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT Kraken Plus 240
£96.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 240
£103.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair XR7 240 mm
£96.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Plus 240 RGB
£94.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 420 A-RGB
£80.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Montech HyperFlow Digital 360
£96.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake Pacific SR420 Radiator
£96.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360
£81.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake TH280 V2 ARGB Sync
£94.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 360
prodImage
£95.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.24
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£119.80
Shipping: Free
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel