Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC case for ATX, Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX
• Window panel to showcase hardware
• Nine fan slots for optimal cooling
• Modular interior for easy installation
• Materials: aluminum and tempered glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow Midi-Tower Case - Black 160810
MAXIMUM AIRFLOW OUT OF THE BOX: Comes with five 120 mm reverse-blade fans for optimal cooling and a clean aesthetic. COMPACT YET SPACIOUS: Ample room for large GPUs up to 400 mm, radiators, and high-end components. TIDY CABLE MANAGEMENT: Includes mounts, straps, and back-connect support for a clean, organised interior. FLEXIBLE HARDWARE INTEGRATION: Height-adjustable motherboard tray and vertical GPU mounting with bracket included. MODULAR DESIGN FOR YOUR SETUP: I/O panel can be positioned at the top or front, with a dual-chamber layout for improved airflow.
prodImage
£84.84
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow Midi-Tower Case - White 160811
prodImage
£84.84
Shipping: Free
LIAN LI 011 Dynmic Mini O11D Mini V2 O11DMIV2FX
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.15
Shipping: Free
LIAN LI 011 Dynmic Mini O11D Mini V2 O11DMIV2FW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.15
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11D Mini V2 Flow White, Dual Chamber Compact Mid Tower Chassis, Tempere O11DMIV2FW
Lian Li O11D Mini V2 Flow White, Dual Chamber Compact Mid Tower Chassis, Tempere, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£87.36
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11D Mini V2 Flow Black, Dual Chamber Compact Mid Tower Chassis, Tempere O11DMIV2FX
Lian Li O11D Mini V2 Flow Black, Dual Chamber Compact Mid Tower Chassis, Tempere, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£87.36
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow Midi-Tower Case - Black
MAXIMUM AIRFLOW OUT OF THE BOX: Comes with five 120 mm reverse-blade fans for optimal cooling and a clean aesthetic. COMPACT YET SPACIOUS: Ample...
prodImage
£134.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC case for ATX, Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX
Window panel to showcase hardware
Nine fan slots for optimal cooling
Modular interior for easy installation
Materials: aluminum and tempered glass
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Beautiful case!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2025
|
Great airflow, many options and configurations, very spacious.Cable management is plenty and building in it is easy.
Nice mid size case
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/12/2025
|
Super case. Easy to work in, a lot of features and quality of life things and thermals are ok
Excellent compact case
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/12/2025
|
Excellent case, nice and compact + looks very good. 10/10
Excellent case!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/12/2025
|
Excellent case!It is not a small case, I had a good experience with it for my first build. I couldn’t add the glass panel yet, as if we use the Nvidia adaptor for the graphics card(MSI gaming trio 5070 OC), it would bulge out a...View More bit. Will buy a raiser cable later to accommodate this issue.View Less
Fantastic Compact Case With Premium Feel
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/12/2025
|
The Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 (Black) is easily one of the best compact ATX cases I’ve ever worked with. It keeps the iconic O11 look but improves almost everything that matters for modern builds. The build quality is...View More excellent—sturdy aluminum, clean edges, and a sleek black finish that makes any setup look high-end.What impressed me most is how spacious and flexible it feels for a “mini” case. Cable management is a breeze thanks to the smart rear compartment, and the modular panels makeView Less
With reviews from

Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
11
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Lian Li

Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£123.93
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£66.37
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 5 Prices
Lian Li O11 Vision Compact
£99.60
Lian Li O11 Vision CompactCompare 14 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2
£71.35
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2Compare 12 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL
£132.19
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li SX1000P 1000W
£116.49
Lian Li SX1000P 1000WCompare 3 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£25.06
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li Vector V100
£66.37
Lian Li Vector V100Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Epoch White TG RGB Clear
£84.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo U4 Mini White
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 5000T TG
£87.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thermaltake TR300 WS
£85.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool CH780 WH
£91.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Lite
£85.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Divider 300 TG Air Black
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Xtender
£84.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact
£85.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£84.84
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£84.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel