Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition

Manufacturer: Lian Li
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
from £70.02to £81.997 offersManufacturer: Lian Li
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
• Dust Filter: Yes
• Dimensions: W194 mm x D443 mm x H321.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li A3 Micro ATX Wood Edition Cabinet Black A3-MATX-WD 152223
- Front panel version with wood accents bringing a more refined and elegant design - Compact design of only 26.3 liters, even bringing compatibility with Micro ATX cards and triple fan graphics cards up to 415mm - Support for up to 10 fans and 360mm radiator - Support ATX and SFX and SFX-L type fonts - Compatible with tempered glass side panel sold separately
prodImage
£70.02
Shipping: Free
LIAN LI A3 mATX MD Black G99.A3X-WD.00
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.66
Shipping: Free
Lian Li A3-mATX, Wood White, Small Form Factor Chassis, Mesh Panelling, USB 3.0, A3W-WD
Lian Li A3-mATX, Wood White, Small Form Factor Chassis, Mesh Panelling, USB 3.0,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£78.48
Shipping: Free
Lian Li A3-mATX, Wood Black, Small Form Factor Chassis, Mesh Panelling, USB 3.0, A3X-WD
Lian Li A3-mATX, Wood Black, Small Form Factor Chassis, Mesh Panelling, USB 3.0,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£78.48
Shipping: Free
Box+Mini+Tower+Micro+ATX+Lian-Li+A3-mATX+%28White%2FBrown%29 988-279-3DD
Box+Mini+Tower+Micro+ATX+Lian-Li+A3-mATX+%28White%2FBrown%29
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lian Li Dan Cases A3-mATX Wood Micro ATX Case White A3-MATX-WD WHITE
Lian Li Dan Cases A3-mATX Wood Micro ATX Case White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£78.59
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Dan Cases A3-mATX Wood Micro ATX Case Black A3-MATX-WD BLACK
Lian Li Dan Cases A3-mATX Wood Micro ATX Case Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£78.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W194 mm x D443 mm x H321.5 mm
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280
£140.60
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280Compare 2 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£199.99
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 7 Prices
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic MiniCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 10 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.79
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li SX1000P 1000W
£135.83
Lian Li SX1000P 1000WCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake View 290 TG ARGB
£70.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
MSI MPG Velox 100R
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-CURV
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG Gungnir 110R
£72.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li Vector V100
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake 370 WS
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Snow Edition
£69.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake TR300 WS
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£70.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.66
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£78.48
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£78.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel