ENDORFY Regnum 400 ARGB

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Tempered glass
• Spacious interior for multiple radiators
• Airy and accessible front panel
• High airflow
• ARGB lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Regnum 400 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENDORFY Regnum 400 ARGB, ATX PC case, 4x120mm ARGB PWM fans included, tempered glass side panel, plenty of space inside, high airflow design 5903018666280
Perfect air flow – numerous perforated elements ensure unobstructed air flow. They support the fans in the component cooling process and air exchange with the computer surroundings. Reliable fans – the Stratus 120 PWM ARGB fans developed in cooperation with Synergy Cooling not only control the case's air flow, but also illuminate its interior. The set contains four fans, but you can install even eight 120 mm rotors in total (or, alternatively, 140 mm rotors in the front and top section). The provided hub makes fan connection really easy. Glass panel and backlight – a tempered glass panel is complemented with ARGB fans. You can control the backlight feature via motherboard software or using preset effects after connecting the fan hub to the Reset button. Ample space – the case accommodates even the large-sized components. ENDORFY Regnum 400 ARGB easily accommodates eight fans, GPU with the length up to 370 mm, CPU cooling system with the height up to 162 mm, 296 mm long power supply modules and four drives. Additionally, such features as numerous cable conduits, cable ties and cable concealing space behind the main board tray greatly facilitate the cable routing process. Dust protection – special filters are installed in the front, top and bottom sections. They prevent dust penetration inside the case. Magnetic fixing elements facilitate filter cleaning.
prodImage
£71.84
£80.84
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
ENDORFY Regnum 400 ARGB AXT High Airflow Gaming PC case -Tempered Glass - Black EY2A009
ENDORFY Regnum 400 ARGB AXT High Airflow Gaming PC case -Tempered Glass - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.90 / Unit
ENDORFY Regnum 400 ARGB Tower Black 398305
The Regnum 400 ARGB can easily fit everything you need for work (and more) all while further enhancing your meticulously built battle station with its ARGB glory. With the Regnum 400 ARGB you have everything under control peek inside whenever you want through the window made of tempered glass. You can install up to 4 2.5 disks (or 2 2.5 and 2 3.5) with enough room left for an E-ATX motherboard and a 370 mm GPU. And even when things get heated you can stay cool as cucumberthe Regnum 400 ARGB. The case is designed to ensure airflow and maintain low temperatures under load. Pick your champion either an air-cooled system with up to 8 fans or a liquid-cooled one with a 240/280 mm radiator on the top (and even 360 mm on the front!). Wind is howling Mind your hat its getting windy in here. The Regnum 400 ARGB keeps your precious components safe in an airy and cool environment so you can focus on more enjoyable things than constantly monitoring the temperatures. Have you met Stratus? The Regnum 400 ARGB is a treasure chest housing your precious rig. It even comes pre-equipped with jewels you get 4 Stratus 120 PWM fans with ARGB backlight which we developed in collaboration with Synergy Cooling. Showtime If you take pride in your work and like to take an occasional peek inside your PC the Regnum 400 ARGB has got you covered. Its sturdy tempered-glass window elegantly displays your shiny treasures components. Enormous interior The Regnum 400 ARGB takes no prisoners but it could hold a few. It offers plenty of space thanks to its sizable interior without overwhelming your entire room. Light it up(with ARGB)! Darkness might be an old friend but from time to time everyone wants to feel and look fabulous and so does your PC. With its customizable backlighting the Regnum 400 ARGB can easily become the centerpiece of your setup.
prodImage
£103.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tempered glass
Spacious interior for multiple radiators
Airy and accessible front panel
High airflow
ARGB lighting
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Regnum 400 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ENDORFY

ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max
£27.60
ENDORFY Spartan 5 MaxCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max ARGB
£28.42
ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWM
£9.46
ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWMCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Arx 700 Air
£104.77
ENDORFY Arx 700 AirCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Navis F360 ARGB
£90.28
ENDORFY Navis F360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 850W
£93.00
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 850WCompare 3 Prices
ENDORFY Signum 300 Solid
£38.61
ENDORFY Signum 300 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Vero L5 Bronze 600W
£51.00
ENDORFY Vero L5 Bronze 600WCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fera 5 Dual Fan
£34.00
ENDORFY Fera 5 Dual FanCompare 3 Prices
ENDORFY Stratus 120 PWM ARGB
£13.88
ENDORFY Stratus 120 PWM ARGBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Montech Heritage Pro
£71.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XPS
£72.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SUGO 16
£71.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2
£71.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Antec C3 ARGB
£67.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
Montech Heritage
£72.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec C5 Curve ARGB
£71.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mars Gaming MCV3
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon MK6 RGB
£67.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Element V (VL20001W2Z)
£70.84
Compare Prices
14 offers
ENDORFY Regnum 400 ARGB
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£71.84
Shipping: £9.00
the-tech-saver
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.90 / Unit
prodImage
£103.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel