ENDORFY Supremo FM6 850W

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 850 W
• PC Power Supply
• Power: 850 Watts
• Modular: Yes, for easy cable management
• Protection Circuits: Overvoltage, Short Circuit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 850W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 Gold 850 W – Fully Modular ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1 Compliant Power Supply with 12V-2x6 Cable – 105°C-Rated Capacitors, Modern Standby Mode – Black B0F8J8Q2PX
Compliance with ATX 3.1 guidelines 80 PLUS Gold certified Whisper-quiet operation 100% Japanese capacitors 10-year warranty
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 Gold 850W, ATX 3.1 PC Power Supply, 80 Plus® Gold Certification, Quiet Operation, Fluctus Fan with FDB Bearings, 100% Japanese Capacitors, Full Modular Cable Management Vali/Upload/AN/GB/7813
Ready for the latest standards – ATX 3.1 standard compliance ensures highest performance and compatibility with the latest graphics cards and high-performance PCs. For full compatibility with PCIe 5.1 graphics cards, a 12V-2x6 cable is included. The traditional 6+2-pin PCI-E cables have also been forgotten, which ensure that the power is supplied to classic graphics cards. High efficiency and reliability: the high energy efficiency of the Supremo FM6 850 W power supply has been confirmed by the 80 PLUS Gold certification. Thanks to its excellent quality and refined design, the power supply is characterised by quiet operation at low temperatures, resulting in a long service life. Pleasantly quiet operation: The ideal balance between performance and virtually silent operation of the power supply is due to the optimized component layout and the efficient cooling system. The ENDORFY Supremo FM6 850 W works extremely quietly even under full load. High-quality Japanese capacitors: A set of Japanese capacitors maintains its performance even at high temperatures (105 ° C). This means that they work smoothly and stable for years, even under extremely demanding conditions. Reliable 120mm fluctus fan – The award-winning Fluctus series fan with FDB bearings developed in collaboration with Synergy Cooling ensures cooling of the power supply. Thanks to the psychoacoustic optimization, the sound produced by the fan is less audible, which guarantees comfortable use even in muffled housings. Space optimization – thanks to fully modular cabling, the power supply is easy to install, provides more space in the housing and better airflow. As a result, the temperature of the part is reduced. Advanced protection circuits: A comprehensive security package effectively protects the computer from overload, voltage surges, short circuits and overheating of the power supply. This ensures stability and safety even under the most difficult conditions.
prodImage
£122.43
Shipping: Free
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 Gold 850W, ATX 3.1 PC Power Supply, 80 Plus® Gold Certification, Quiet Operation, Fluctus Fan with FDB Bearings, 100% Japanese Capacitors, Full Modular Cable Management EasySale-Madi-March26-UK-27923
prodImage
£122.43
Shipping: Free
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 Gold 850W, ATX 3.1 PC Power Supply, 80 Plus® Gold Certification, Quiet Operation, Fluctus Fan with FDB Bearings, 100% Japanese Capacitors, Full Modular Cable Management Upload-Vali-AN-UK-7813
prodImage
£122.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC Power Supply
Power: 850 Watts
Modular: Yes, for easy cable management
Protection Circuits: Overvoltage, Short Circuit
Performance
Power:850 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 850W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ENDORFY

ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max
£27.66
ENDORFY Spartan 5 MaxCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max ARGB
£28.42
ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max ARGBCompare 3 Prices
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Solid
£34.18
ENDORFY Ventum 200 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWM
£9.46
ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWMCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Arx 700 Air
£105.00
ENDORFY Arx 700 AirCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Navis F360 ARGB
£90.28
ENDORFY Navis F360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Arx 500 ARGB
£79.90
ENDORFY Arx 500 ARGBCompare 3 Prices
ENDORFY Signum 300 Solid
£38.70
ENDORFY Signum 300 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Supremo FM5 Gold 1000W
£131.34
ENDORFY Supremo FM5 Gold 1000WCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fera 5 Dual Fan
£34.00
ENDORFY Fera 5 Dual FanCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LC-POWER LC6850G-SI V3.1
£92.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair RM750e 750W 2022 (CP-9020248-EU)
£92.68
Compare Prices
17 offers
MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 II 750W
£79.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming Gold 750W
£92.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS PRIME Gold AP-850G 850W
£92.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock Steel Legend SL-1000G 1000W
£110.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
SilverStone DA750
£93.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Power Zone 2 850W
£91.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
ADATA XPG Kyber 850W
£98.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-PWR24048 240 W
£94.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 850W
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£122.43
Shipping: Free
MADI HEALTH
prodImage
£122.43
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£122.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel