LC-POWER LC6850G-SI V3.1

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 850 W
• Power Supply
• Cable Management: Fully Modular
• Cooling Type: Active with Fan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LC-POWER LC6850G-SI V3.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LC-POWER 850W Power Supply, 80 Plus Gold, Fully Modular, ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.1 GPU Support, 135mm Fan, LC6850G-SI V3.1 C18B9900LCP850
Compatibility and Compliance: This power supply complies with ATX V3.1 standard, Haswell compatible, and 80 PLUS Gold certified for maximum efficiency up to 90%. It also has all CE and TÜV certificates. Extensive connectivity: Equipped with a 20+4 pin main connector, a 4+4 pin 12V connector for the motherboard, and a PCIe 5.1 12+4 pin connector for the latest generation graphics cards. In addition, it offers three PCIe 6+2 pin connectors and six SATA connectors, as well as two PATA connectors. Optimal cooling: Featuring a 135mm active fan, this power supply provides efficient and quiet cooling. The temperature control for the housing fan ensures ventilation adapted to the load of the system. Advanced Protection: Integrated with advanced safety circuitry including over voltage protection (OVP), over-current (OCP), overload (OPP), short circuit (SCP), electrical pulse (SIP), and undervoltage (UVP). It offers complete protection for your equipment. Sleek, compact design: With its compact dimensions (86 x 150 x 150 mm) and hammered black design, this power supply fits perfectly into any case, even the smallest ones. It is also lightweight (2.15 kg) and easy to install.
prodImage
£92.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
NLC-Power 850W ATX 3.1 PSU, 80+ Gold, 135mm, High Efficiency, Silent Cooling LC6850G-SI 3.1
NLC-Power 850W ATX 3.1 PSU, 80+ Gold, 135mm, High Efficiency, Silent Cooling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.99 / Unit
LC-Power LC6850G-SI V3.1 power supply unit 850 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX
LC-Power LC6850G-SI V3.1. Total power: 850 W. AC input voltage: 100 - 240 V. Motherboard power connector: 20+4 pin ATX. Purpose: PC. Power supply unit (PSU) form factor: ATX. 80 PLUS certification: 80 PLUS Gold. Width: 150 mm. Depth: 150 mm. Height: 86 mm. Package width: 200 mm. Package depth: 245 mm. Package height: 113 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£140.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power Supply
Cable Management: Fully Modular
Cooling Type: Active with Fan
Performance
Power:850 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
LC-POWER LC6850G-SI V3.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LC-POWER

LC-POWER LC-35U3-RAID-2
£88.99
LC-POWER LC-35U3-RAID-2Compare 2 Prices
LC-Power 7039B
£48.59
LC-Power 7039BCompare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C4
£18.26
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C4Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER 2019MR
£28.69
LC-POWER 2019MRCompare 2 Prices
LC-POWER Pro-906B
£57.99
LC-POWER Pro-906BCompare 3 Prices
LC-POWER LC6550 V2.3
£114.84
LC-POWER LC6550 V2.3Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC600H-12 V2.31
£107.49
LC-POWER LC600H-12 V2.31Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME
£26.80
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVMECompare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C
£26.00
LC-POWER LC-25U3-CCompare 4 Prices
LC-POWER LC-25BU3
£21.46
LC-POWER LC-25BU3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair RM750e 750W 2022 (CP-9020248-EU)
£92.68
Compare Prices
17 offers
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 850W
£93.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSP Group FSP VITA GD 850W
£80.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming Gold 750W
£92.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS PRIME Gold AP-850G 850W
£92.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! SFX Power 3 450W (BN321)
£77.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-DA850R-GMA 850W
£93.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Power Zone 2 850W
£91.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seasonic Focus GX-750-V4 750W
£107.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
SilverStone DA750
£93.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
LC-POWER LC6850G-SI V3.1
PCBOOST
prodImage
£92.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
pcboost
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.99 / Unit
prodImage
£140.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel