SilverStone SST-DA850R-GMA 850W

Manufacturer: SilverStone
SilverStone SST-DA850R-GMA 850W
from £106.51to £139.994 offersManufacturer: SilverStone
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 850 W
• Power supply
• Power output: 850 watts
• Connections: 1x 12-pin ATX3.0, 4x PCIe
• Cable management, 12VHPWR connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone SST-DA850R-GMA 850W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverstone SST-DA850R-GMA power supply unit 850 W 20-pin ATX ATX Blac
Specially designed cover designed to effectively dissipate the residual heatFlat cables have much greater flexibility to allow for tighter folding and management of cables12V-2x6 PCIe connector supports ATX 3.0 specificationsThe 12+4 pin (12V-2x6) design is capable of withstanding power failure caused by a running graphics card’s instantaneous peak power consumption. whilst providing higher stability and efficiency power output for high-end systemsDesigned for 80 PLUS Gold level of efficiency to reduce wasted heat and save on electricitySilent running 120mm fan with advanced semi-fanless operationPowerful single +12V rail design. perfect for future high-end component upgrades or overclockingAdvanced protections for safety and security- Over current protection- Over power protection- Over voltage protection- Short circuit protection- Under voltage protection- Over temperature protection
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£106.51
Shipping: Free
Silverstone DA850R power supply unit 850 W 20-pin ATX ATX White SST-DA850R-GMA-WWW
Specially designed cover designed to effectively dissipate the residual heatFlat cables have much greater flexibility to allow for tighter folding and management of cables12V-2x6 PCIe connector supports ATX 3.0 specificationsThe 12+4 pin (12V-2x6) design is capable of withstanding power failure caused by a running graphics card’s instantaneous peak power consumption. whilst providing higher stability and efficiency power output for high-end systemsDesigned for 80 PLUS Gold level of efficiency to reduce wasted heat and save on electricitySilent running 120mm fan with advanced semi-fanless operationPowerful single +12V rail design. perfect for future high-end component upgrades or overclockingAdvanced protections for safety and security- Over current protection- Over power protection- Over voltage protection- Short circuit protection- Under voltage protection- Over temperature protection
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£115.33
Shipping: Free
SilverStone Technology DA850R Gold, ATX 3.0 and PCIe 5.0 Fully Modular ATX Power Supply 850W 80 Plus Gold, SST-DA850R-GMA-WWW SST-DA850R-GMA-WWW>>Silverstone
80 PLUS Gold Efficiency Certification Equipped with 12V-2x6 Gen5 PCIe connector, meeting Intel ATX 3.0 specification standards Latest PCIe Gen 5 standard to support up to 2X power excursion 850W continuous output power at 50°C operating temperature, 24/7 continuous use 120mm silent fan with advanced semi-fanless operation Compact design with 140mm depth for easy integration
prodImage
£123.73
Shipping: Free
Silverstone 850w DA850R-GMA Modular 80Plus Gold PSU PSU-MOD-018
4710679816845 SST-DA850R-GMA
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power supply
Power output: 850 watts
Connections: 1x 12-pin ATX3.0, 4x PCIe
Cable management, 12VHPWR connector
Performance
Power:850 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone SST-DA850R-GMA 850W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SilverStone

SilverStone Sugo 14
£90.76
SilverStone Sugo 14Compare 4 Prices
SilverStone SST-RM44
£354.36
SilverStone SST-RM44Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SUGO 16
£74.99
SilverStone SUGO 16Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SST-ML03
£92.56
SilverStone SST-ML03Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone SST-AP181
£20.58
SilverStone SST-AP181Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone ST50F-ES230
£45.37
SilverStone ST50F-ES230Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone Grandia GD07
£222.98
SilverStone Grandia GD07Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone DS380
£178.99
SilverStone DS380Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone CS383
£329.99
SilverStone CS383Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone Milo ML11
£98.23
SilverStone Milo ML11Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seasonic Core GX-750 ATX 3.1 750W
£106.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair RM750e 750W 2022 (CP-9020248-EU)
£106.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming Gold EVO 750W
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chieftec Vega M PPG-750-C 750W
£106.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seasonic Focus GX-750-V4 750W
£106.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Antec CSK1000 PRO 1000W
£88.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE UD850GM PG5 V2 850W
£105.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE UD1000GM PG5 V2 1000W
£129.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
be quiet! SFX L Power 600W
£107.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Digitus DN-PWR24048 240 W
£107.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
SilverStone SST-DA850R-GMA 850W
prodImage
£106.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.33
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£123.73
Shipping: Free
Bosse Direct
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel