Seasonic Focus Gold 650W

• Power Supply
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 650 W
• Input Voltage: 100 V - 240 V
• Cooling: Active
• Fan Size: 120 mm
• 80 Plus Certification: Gold
• 24/20-Pin (Motherboard) Connector: 1x
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seasonic Focus Gold 650W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seasonic Focus Gold 650 power supply unit 650 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black FD3439394
Partially modular for a tidy design, only the most needed cables are securely installed S2FC - Intelligent and silent fan control for efficient cooling and low noise intensity
prodImage
£110.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Design
Form Factor:ATX
Dimensions
Dimensions:W150 mm x H86 mm x D140 mm
Miscellaneous
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Ports
24/20-Pin (Motherboard) Connector:1x
4-Pin (ATX12V) Connector:1x
4-Pin (Peripheral) Connector :4x
8-Pin (EPS12V) Connector:2x
PCI-E (6+2 Pin) Connector:2x
S-ATA Connection:6x
Power
Power:650 W
Input Voltage:100 V - 240 V
Cooling:Active
Fan Size:120 mm
80 Plus Certification:Gold

Price History

1M 3M
Seasonic Focus Gold 650W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seasonic

Seasonic Focus GX-850-V4 850W
£119.41
Seasonic Focus GX-850-V4 850WCompare 12 Prices
Seasonic Prime PX-2200 ATX 3.1 2200W
£418.99
Seasonic Prime PX-2200 ATX 3.1 2200WCompare 5 Prices
Seasonic Focus Gold 850W
£119.56
Seasonic Focus Gold 850WCompare 1 Prices
Seasonic Prime TX-1300 1300W
£333.03
Seasonic Prime TX-1300 1300WCompare 6 Prices
Seasonic Prime Fanless TX-700W
£244.92
Seasonic Prime Fanless TX-700WCompare 3 Prices
Seasonic Vertex GX-1200 1200W
£234.55
Seasonic Vertex GX-1200 1200WCompare 2 Prices
Seasonic Core GX-850 850W
£107.97
Seasonic Core GX-850 850WCompare 7 Prices
Seasonic Core GC 650W
£64.35
Seasonic Core GC 650WCompare 5 Prices
Seasonic RS 850W
£74.99
Seasonic RS 850WCompare 2 Prices
Seasonic Focus GX 750W
£148.97
Seasonic Focus GX 750WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock Steel Legend SL-1000G 1000W
£110.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
FSP Group ADVAN GM 1000W
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake ToughPower GT 850W
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 1000W
£110.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE UD1000GM PG5 Rev. 2.0 1000W
£110.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSP Group VITA GM 1000W
£111.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG-850G 850W
£109.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
ADATA XPG Core Reactor II VE 850W
£116.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE Aorus P750 W (GP-AP750GM)
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seasonic Focus Gold 650W
MemoryC
prodImage
£110.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel