ASRock PRO-750G 750W

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 750 W
• ATX Power Supply
• Rated Power: 750 Watts
• Cooling System: Quiet 120 mm Fan
• Cable Management: Fixed Cable Harness for Easy Installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASRock PRO-750G 750W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock PRO-750G 750W ATX Power Supply Unit. 80 Plus Gold Certified. 12 90-UXR075-GNGAA2
ASRock PRO-870G ATX Power Supply UnitNative PCIe 12V-2x6 Cable Dual Color DesignWith ASRock Classic Green connectors. users can easily see if the connector has been plugged properly.80 PLUS CERTIFIEDThe PRO series is created for value-focused users. offering 80 PLUS Gold models in 850W. 750W. and 650W options.Safety First with ASRockFull suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels.ASRock offers an outstanding 3 –Year warranty. guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation.Specifications80 Plus EfficiencyGOLDATX 12V VersionATX 3.1AC Input100-240V~. 50-60Hz. 10-5AContinuous 12V output62.5 AWarranty (Years)3Dimensions(L x W x H)140mm x 150mm x 86mmFan120mm FaniCOOL MODENoProtectionsOCP. SCP. OVP. UVP. OTP. OPPCapacitorsAll Taiwanese5V BOOSTNoPCIe 5.1 Cable TempGuardNoTotal Power Excursion200%MTBF (Hours)@25°C100.000Cable TypeFlatMotherboard cable (24pin)1EPS 12V CPU connectors (4+4pin)1PCIe5.1 connectors(12+4pin) Dual Color1PCIe connectors (6+2pin)24-pin Peripheral connectors2SATA 5-pin connectors4
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£57.52
Shipping: Free
Asrock PRO-750G power supply unit 750 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black 90-UXR075-GNEAA2
Native PCIe 12V-2x6 CableDual Color DesignWith ASRock Classic Green connectors. users can easily see if the connector has been plugged properly.80 PLUS CERTIFIEDThe PRO series is created for value-focused users. offering 80 PLUS Gold models in 850W. 750W. and 650W options.Safety First with ASRockFull suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels.ASRock offers an outstanding 3 –Year warranty. guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.47
Shipping: Free
Asrock Pro-750G 750W Atx Power Supply Unit 80 Plus Gold Certified 120Mm Silent C 90-UXR075-GNGAA2
Asrock Pro-750G 750W Atx Power Supply Unit 80 Plus Gold Certified 120Mm Silent C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
ASRock PRO-750G 750W ATX Power Supply Unit 80 Plus Gold Certified 120mm Silent Cooling Fan High Efficiency PSU 460419
ASRock PRO-870G ATX Power Supply Unit Native PCIe 12V-2x6 Cable Dual Color Design With ASRock Classic Green connectors users can easily see if the connector has been plugged properly. 80 PLUS CERTIFIED The PRO series is created for value-focused users offering 80 PLUS Gold models in 850W 750W and 650W options. Safety First with ASRock Full suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels. ASRock offers an outstanding 3 ?Year warranty guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation. Specifications 80 Plus Efficiency GOLD ATX 12V Version ATX 3.1 AC Input 100-240V~ 50-60Hz 10-5A Continuous 12V output 62.5 A Warranty (Years) 3 Dimensions(L x W x H) 140mm x 150mm x 86mm Fan 120mm Fan iCOOL MODE No Protections OCP SCP OVP UVP OTP OPP Capacitors All Taiwanese 5V BOOST No PCIe 5.1 Cable TempGuard No Total Power Excursion 200% MTBF (Hours)@25C 100000 Cable Type Flat Motherboard cable (24pin) 1 EPS 12V CPU connectors (4+4pin) 1 PCIe5.1 connectors(12+4pin) Dual Color 1 PCIe connectors (6+2pin) 2 4-pin Peripheral connectors 2 SATA 5-pin connectors 4
prodImage
£76.72
Shipping: Free
Asrock PRO-750G power supply unit 750 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black 462887
Native PCIe 12V-2x6 Cable Dual Color Design With ASRock Classic Green connectors users can easily see if the connector has been plugged properly. 80 PLUS CERTIFIED The PRO series is created for value-focused users offering 80 PLUS Gold models in 850W 750W and 650W options. Safety First with ASRock Full suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels. ASRock offers an outstanding 3 Year warranty guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation.
prodImage
£77.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX Power Supply
Rated Power: 750 Watts
Cooling System: Quiet 120 mm Fan
Cable Management: Fixed Cable Harness for Easy Installation
Performance
Power:750 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M
ASRock PRO-750G 750W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock Phantom Gaming 360 LCD
£127.09
ASRock Phantom Gaming 360 LCDCompare 3 Prices
ASRock 4X4 BOX-4800U
£403.69
ASRock 4X4 BOX-4800UCompare 2 Prices
ASRock DeskMini A300
£89.68
ASRock DeskMini A300Compare 1 Prices
ASRock Steel Legend SL-750G 750W
£81.97
ASRock Steel Legend SL-750G 750WCompare 3 Prices
ASRock USB 3.0 card
£11.47
ASRock USB 3.0 cardCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG A750BN PCIE5 750W
£57.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
be quiet! TFX Power 3 Bronze 300W
£58.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock PRO-850B 850W
£55.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 12 650W
£58.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
SilverStone Strider ST700P 700W (SST-ST700P)
£56.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seasonic Core GC 650W
£64.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF-GAMING-650B 650W
£59.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
SilverStone ST45SF
£71.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec CSK850 PRO 850W
£59.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG A650BNL 650W
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock PRO-750G 750W
prodImage
£57.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.47
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel