ASRock PRO-850B 850W

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 850 W
• ATX power supply
• Power: 850 watts
• Cooling: Active cooling with 120 mm fan
• Cable management: Fixed for easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASRock PRO-850B 850W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock PRO-850B 850W ATX Power Supply Unit. 80 Plus Bronze Certified. 90-UXR085-BNGAA2
ASRock PRO-850B ATX Power Supply UnitNative PCIe 12V-2x6 Cable Dual Color DesignWith ASRock Classic Green connectors. users can easily see if the connector has been plugged properly.80 PLUS CERTIFIEDThe PRO series is created for value-focused users. offering 80 PLUS Bronze models in 850W. 750W. and 650W options.Safety First with ASRockFull suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels.ASRock offers an outstanding 3 –Year warranty. guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation.Specifications80 Plus EfficiencyBRONZEATX 12V VersionATX 3.1AC Input100-240V~. 50-60Hz. 12-6AContinuous 12V output70.8 AWarranty (Years)3Dimensions(L x W x H)140mm x 150mm x 86mmFan120mm FaniCOOL MODENoProtectionsOCP. SCP. OVP. UVP. OTP. OPPCapacitorsAll Taiwanese5V BOOSTNoPCIe 5.1 Cable TempGuardNoTotal Power Excursion200%MTBF (Hours)@25°C100.000Cable TypeFlatMotherboard cable (24pin)1EPS 12V CPU connectors (4+4pin)1PCIe5.1 connectors(12+4pin) Dual Color1PCIe connectors (6+2pin)24-pin Peripheral connectors2SATA 5-pin connectors4
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.15
Shipping: Free
Asrock PRO-850B power supply unit 850 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black 90-UXR085-BNEAA2
Native PCIe 12V-2x6 CableDual Color DesignWith ASRock Classic Green connectors. users can easily see if the connector has been plugged properly.80 PLUS CERTIFIEDThe PRO series is created for value-focused users. offering 80 PLUS Bronze models in 850W. 750W. and 650W options.Safety First with ASRockFull suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels.ASRock offers an outstanding 3 –Year warranty. guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.70
Shipping: Free
Asrock PRO-850B power supply unit 850 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black 462890
Native PCIe 12V-2x6 Cable Dual Color Design With ASRock Classic Green connectors users can easily see if the connector has been plugged properly. 80 PLUS CERTIFIED The PRO series is created for value-focused users offering 80 PLUS Bronze models in 850W 750W and 650W options. Safety First with ASRock Full suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels. ASRock offers an outstanding 3 Year warranty guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation.
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
ASRock PRO-850B 850W ATX Power Supply Unit 80 Plus Bronze Certified 120mm Silent Cooling Fan High Efficiency PSU 458875
ASRock PRO-850B ATX Power Supply Unit Native PCIe 12V-2x6 Cable Dual Color Design With ASRock Classic Green connectors users can easily see if the connector has been plugged properly. 80 PLUS CERTIFIED The PRO series is created for value-focused users offering 80 PLUS Bronze models in 850W 750W and 650W options. Safety First with ASRock Full suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels. ASRock offers an outstanding 3 ?Year warranty guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation. Specifications 80 Plus Efficiency BRONZE ATX 12V Version ATX 3.1 AC Input 100-240V~ 50-60Hz 12-6A Continuous 12V output 70.8 A Warranty (Years) 3 Dimensions(L x W x H) 140mm x 150mm x 86mm Fan 120mm Fan iCOOL MODE No Protections OCP SCP OVP UVP OTP OPP Capacitors All Taiwanese 5V BOOST No PCIe 5.1 Cable TempGuard No Total Power Excursion 200% MTBF (Hours)@25C 100000 Cable Type Flat Motherboard cable (24pin) 1 EPS 12V CPU connectors (4+4pin) 1 PCIe5.1 connectors(12+4pin) Dual Color 1 PCIe connectors (6+2pin) 2 4-pin Peripheral connectors 2 SATA 5-pin connectors 4
prodImage
£73.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX power supply
Power: 850 watts
Cooling: Active cooling with 120 mm fan
Cable management: Fixed for easy installation
Performance
Power:850 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M
ASRock PRO-850B 850W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock Phantom Gaming 360 LCD
£127.09
ASRock Phantom Gaming 360 LCDCompare 3 Prices
ASRock 4X4 BOX-4800U
£403.69
ASRock 4X4 BOX-4800UCompare 2 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG-850G 850W
£109.15
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG-850G 850WCompare 4 Prices
ASRock DeskMini A300
£89.68
ASRock DeskMini A300Compare 1 Prices
ASRock Challenger CL-750B 750W
£124.99
ASRock Challenger CL-750B 750WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Straight Power E8-600W
£54.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seasonic Core GC 650W
£64.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair CX750
£54.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
SilverStone Strider ST700P 700W (SST-ST700P)
£56.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool PF700 700W
£41.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! TFX Power 3 Gold 300W
£53.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec VP650P Plus
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG A650BN PCIE5 II 650W
£52.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MAG A750GLS PCIE5 750W
£52.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock PRO-850B 850W
prodImage
£55.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel