ASRock DeskMini B760 (90BXG4E01-A10GA0W)

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock DeskMini B760 (90BXG4E01-A10GA0W)
from £194.00to £320.607 offersManufacturer: ASRock
• Barebone
• Slots: PCI Express
• HDD bus standard: SATA
• Memory type: DDR4
• Power supply capacity: 120W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock DeskMini B760 (90BXG4E01-A10GA0W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock DeskMini B760 Series 1.92L sized PC Black Intel B760 LGA 1700 90BXG4E01-A10GA0W
Asrock DeskMini B760 Series 1.92L sized PC Black Intel B760 LGA 1700, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Asrock DeskMini B760 Series 1.92L sized PC Black Intel B760 LGA 1700 90BXG4E01-A10GA0W
Mini Size. Mighty PowerDeskMini B760 adopts LGA1700 CPU socket which supports the latest 13th Gen Intel® Core™ Processors for delivering ultimate computing performance within a tiny PC.Dr.MOSThe integrated power stage solution which is optimized for synchronous buck-set down voltage applications! Compared to traditional discrete MOSFETs. it intelligently delivers higher current for each phase. thus providing improved thermal result and superior performance.Premium 60A Power ChokeCompared to traditional chokes. ASRock' premium 60A power chokes effectively make the saturation current up to three times better. thus providing enhanced and improved Vcore voltage to the motherboard.Heatsink on MOSFETASRock DeskMini B760 features with Aluminum MOSFET Heatsink providing great heat dissipation to ensure system’s stability in loading.Dual Channel DDR4-3200DeskMini B760 supports Dual Channel DDR4-3200MHz high-speed memory. up to 64GB.2.5 Gb/s LANThe intelligent 2.5Gb/s LAN platform is built for maximum networking performance for the demanding requirements of home networking. content creators. online gamers and high-quality streaming media. Boost networking performance up to 2.5X the bandwidth compared to the standard gigabit Ethernet. you’ll enjoy the faster and uncompromised connectivity experience for gaming. file transfers and backups.USB Alternate ModeA USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-C with alternate mode is available on the rear I/O. offering a high-resolution DisplayPort signal. an incredible 60-watt power delivery. and a 10Gbps data transfer rate.USB 3.2 Gen2x2 Type-CThe latest USB 3.2 Gen2x2 Type-C delivers up to 20Gbps data transfer rate which is 2x as fast as previous generation. providing a blazing fast data transfer interface with reversible USB Type-C design that fits the connector either way.Rapid USB ConnectivityDeskMini B760 supports a USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-A in the front panel. delivering 10Gbps speedy data transfer rate. In addition. DeskMini B760 brings 4 x USB Type-A ports on the rear I/O for all of your peripherals.Optane Memory TechnologyThe Supports on Intel® Optane™ memory technology and Intel® Optane™ storage technology redefines a new standard of high performance and responsiveness.High Speed M.2 SolutionDeskMini B760 offers two M.2 2280 slots. One of them can even support the latest PCI Express 5.0 standard to perform twice the bandwidth compared to previous generation. All of your apps and programs will load with lightning speed which makes you working or gaming faster than ever.M2_1 M.2 (2280) –PCIe Gen5 x4M2_2 M.2 (2280) –PCIe Gen4 x4Mini Home Data CenterDeskMini B760 supports RAID 0/1 function! Build mini data center at home!RAID 0 –offers superior I/O performanceRAID 1 –protects critical data in mirrored dataQuadruple DisplaysUp to four video outputs can be used simultaneously for productivity and multitasking. DisplayPort 1.4 ports allow you to enjoy Ultra HD content on an 8K monitor or TV.Auto Driver InstallerNo need to worry about lack of disk drive! Asrock preinstall LAN driver to ensure that you are able to install all drivers needed in an easier way than using SCD.step1: Install Auto Driver Installerstep2: Update drivers neededstep3: Done!DeskMini Addressable LED(Optional)Exclusive Addressable RGB LED Strip for ASRock DeskMini Series mini PC. Attach the magnetic strip inside the chassis to create cool personalized lighting for you.DeskMini USB Hub(Optional)Attach the magnetic DeskMini USB Hub inside the chassis. Let you easy connect to the DeskMini Addressable LED and USB 2.0 Cable for fantastic personalized lighting as well as the accessibility to expand extra 2x USB 2.0 ports.VESA Mount Kit (Optional)Let you attach your DeskMini to any VESA-compatible wall mount. monitor or articulating arms to create your ideal space.Rear Audio Cable (Optional)Connect to external audio devices such as: 2.1 channel speaker. soundbar. headphone amplifier. and so on…Intel® Wi-Fi Kit (Optional)ASRock M.2 Wi-Fi Kit includes Intel® M.2
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£194.46
Shipping: Free
Asrock DeskMini B760 Series 1.92L Sized PC Black Intel B760 LGA 1700 90BXG4E01-A10GA0W
Asrock DeskMini B760 Series 1.92L Sized PC Black Intel B760 LGA 1700, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£197.15
Shipping: Free
Barb ASRock DeskMini B760/B/BB/BOX 90BX4E01A10A0W
Versatile functionality Reliable performance Value for money
prodImage
£215.22
Shipping: Free
Barb ASRock DeskMini B760/B/BB/BOX 90BXG4E01-A10GA0W>>Asrock
Versatile functionality Reliable performance Value for money
prodImage
£218.26
Shipping: Free
Barb ASRock DeskMini B760/B/BB/BOX
prodImage
£304.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Barb ASRock DeskMini B760/B/BB/BOX
Barb ASRock DeskMini B760/B/BB/BOX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£320.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barebone
Slots: PCI Express
HDD bus standard: SATA
Memory type: DDR4
Power supply capacity: 120W

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock DeskMini B760 (90BXG4E01-A10GA0W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock DeskMini H470
£173.40
ASRock DeskMini H470Compare 2 Prices
ASRock DeskMini 310
£144.01
ASRock DeskMini 310Compare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming 360 LCD
£162.72
ASRock Phantom Gaming 360 LCDCompare 2 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG-1000G 1000W
£153.25
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG-1000G 1000WCompare 1 Prices
ASRock PRO-850B 850W
£68.95
ASRock PRO-850B 850WCompare 2 Prices
ASRock PRO-750B 750W
£62.32
ASRock PRO-750B 750WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK1500002
£183.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE Brix GB-BMCE-5105
£181.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi3H-10110
£209.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE Brix GB-BMPD-6005
£192.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BMCE-4500C
£155.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock DeskMini B760 (90BXG4E01-A10GA0W)
sebeam
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.46
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£197.15
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£215.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel