Shuttle XPC slim DL30N

Manufacturer: Shuttle
Shuttle XPC slim DL30N
from £288.82to £338.783 offersManufacturer: Shuttle
• Mini PC Barebone
• Built-in Processor: Intel N100
• Cooling: Passive, fanless
• Supported RAM: up to 16 GB DDR5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shuttle XPC slim DL30N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shuttle XPC slim Barebone DL30N. Intel N100. 1x DDR5. 2x LAN (2x 2.5Gb
The Shuttle XPC slim Barebone DL30N series is the successor to Shuttle's DL20N series. These fanless Slim PC barebones with an energy-efficient Intel 12th-Gen "Alder Lake-N" processor are suitable for building particularly slim PC systems with drives and operating system as well as client/server setups for pure network-based applications. Two Intel 2.5G LAN ports provide excellent network connectivity and the optional Shuttle accessory WWN03 allows for an LTE module to be installed for mobile internet access. The integrated graphics is based on Intel's powerful Intel UHD Graphics that supports hardware acceleration for 4K videos. Combined with an SSD drive. these Slim-PCs works virtually noiseless.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£288.82
Shipping: Free
Shuttle DL3000EP N100 65W EXT. PD-0887993006093
Fanless 1.3L PC suitable for 24/7 continuous use Dual LAN (2 x 2.5 Gbit), 2 x COM (RS232), VESA HDMI, DisplayPort and VGA
prodImage
£329.80
£338.80
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Shuttle DL3000EP N100 65W EXT. DL30N>>Shuttle
Fanless 1.3L PC suitable for 24/7 continuous use Dual LAN (2 x 2.5 Gbit), 2 x COM (RS232), VESA HDMI, DisplayPort and VGA
prodImage
£338.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini PC Barebone
Built-in Processor: Intel N100
Cooling: Passive, fanless
Supported RAM: up to 16 GB DDR5

Price History

1M 3M
Shuttle XPC slim DL30N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shuttle

Shuttle XPC Nano NE10N
£262.76
Shuttle XPC Nano NE10NCompare 2 Prices
Shuttle PRM01
£94.05
Shuttle PRM01Compare 1 Prices
Shuttle XPC Nano NC03U
£99.62
Shuttle XPC Nano NC03UCompare 4 Prices
Shuttle XPC slim XH610 (PIB-XH61001)
£437.99
Shuttle XPC slim XH610 (PIB-XH61001)Compare 1 Prices
Shuttle XPC nano NC40U5
£422.86
Shuttle XPC nano NC40U5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 13 Rugged Slim Kit BNUC13BRKP200B02I
£279.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN53-BBR575HD
£316.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N250
£251.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro Tall Kit RNUC14RVHI300002I
£341.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shuttle XPC slim DL30N
prodImage
£288.82
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£329.80
Shipping: £9.00
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£338.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel