Shuttle XPC slim XH610 (PIB-XH61001)

• Slim PC
• Processor Socket: LGA1700 Socket
• RAM: 0 GB (installed) / 64 GB (max) DDR4 SDRAM non-ECC
• Mass Storage Controller: SATA (SATA 6Gb/s)
• Network: GigE, 2.5 GigE
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shuttle XPC slim XH610 (PIB-XH61001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHUTTLE Shut BarBo XH610 bk H610 PD-0887993005171
Intel Core i7 processor provides lightning fast speed and peak performance even for toughest tasks and intensive games DDR4 SDRAM compatible slot - Installs memory that reduces processor's idle time and enhances computer's performance With 9 USB ports, connect/disconnect devices while not having to shut down the system Serial ATA/600 interface provides quick data transfer and greater throughput
prodImage
£436.99
£445.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Slim PC
Processor Socket: LGA1700 Socket
RAM: 0 GB (installed) / 64 GB (max) DDR4 SDRAM non-ECC
Mass Storage Controller: SATA (SATA 6Gb/s)
Network: GigE, 2.5 GigE

Price History

1M 3M
Shuttle XPC slim XH610 (PIB-XH61001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shuttle

Shuttle XPC slim DH610 (PIB-DH610001)
£319.54
Shuttle XPC slim DH610 (PIB-DH610001)Compare 1 Prices
Shuttle XPC slim DS50U7
£694.43
Shuttle XPC slim DS50U7Compare 2 Prices
Shuttle XPC Nano NC03U
£89.80
Shuttle XPC Nano NC03UCompare 4 Prices
Shuttle XPC slim DL30N
£237.54
Shuttle XPC slim DL30NCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim Kit RNUC15CRKU500002
£437.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi7H-1355
£464.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi5H-1335
£447.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock 4x4 BOX-5600U/EU/AI (90PXG960-P0EAY100)
£404.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN53-BBR777HD
£474.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-BB5013MD
£440.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225H
£406.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim Kit RNUC15CRKU700002
£484.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shuttle XPC slim XH610 (PIB-XH61001)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£436.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel