Shuttle XPC slim DH610 (PIB-DH610001)

• Shuttle XPC slim DH610 Barebone Slim PC
• Chassis: 1.3L sized PC, Product type: Mini PC barebone
• Processor socket: LGA 1700
• Supported memory types: DDR4-SDRAM, Number of memory slots: 2, Maximum internal memory: 64 GB
• Supported storage drive types: HDD & SSD
Show all product details
Offer
£319.54
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shuttle Slim PC DH610 S1700 1x HDMI 2x DP 1x 2.5" 2x M.2 2x LAN (Intel 1G + 2.5G) 2x COM 24/7 permanent operation incl. VESA 420377
12th Gen Hybrid Power Makes Multitask Easy Shuttle XPC Slim series DH610 supports Intel 12th Gen LGA1700 processors. With Intel new performance hybrid architecture and UHD graphics 700 series integrated the model computes performance along with the potential for powering AI deployment. Support up to three displays via one HDMI 2.0b and two DisplayPort for display productivity and flexibility. Moreover the model provides comprehensive connectivity with multiple ports including four USB 3.2 Gen1 (Including one Type-C) four USB 2.0 two RS232 Intel 2.5GbE + Intel 1GbE LAN and two M.2 expansion slots. DH610 can perform a reliable operation suitable for Office Digital Signage Kiosks and other Multi-platform AI deployment. Intel 12th Gen processor Based on the H610 chipset DH610 is designed for 12th Gen Intel processors in the LGA1700 socket and supports up to 64GB (32GBx2) of DDR4-3200 memory which delivers a performance improvement uplift of up to 28% providing powerful computing capacity. In addition with Intel UHD Graphics 700 series integrated DH610 is potential for multi-platform AI deployment. Triple-Display Productivity With one HDMI 2.0b and two DisplayPort outputs built-in DH610 supports three independent displays providing productivity benefits and dynamic visualization for multitasking and digital signage applications. Strong Expansion Capacity with M.2 With a native M.2 2280/2260/2242 Type M slot and an M.2 2230 Type E slot DH610 offers considerably faster storage performance and expansion capacity for M.2 SSD and Wi-Fi modules. *M.2 2280 key M supports SATA 3.0 and PCIe 3.0 x 4 storage interfaces. Rich Connectivity and High-speed Intel 2.5GbE LAN DH610 provides four USB 3.2 Gen1 (Including one Type-C) four USB 2.0 and two RS232 for flexible connectivity options. In addition Intel 2.5 GbE and Intel 1GbE Lan are equipped to support Wake on LAN and Teaming Mode functions to provide high-speed data transfer capability and a better business networking integration. Exclusive Cooling Technology DH610 features Shuttles exclusive heat-pipe cooling system with an intelligent fan design. The clever ventilation design allows constant air circulation between the inside and outside of the machine resulting in high stability and low noise for 24/7 long-term operation.
prodImage
£319.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shuttle XPC slim DH610 Barebone Slim PC
Chassis: 1.3L sized PC, Product type: Mini PC barebone
Processor socket: LGA 1700
Supported memory types: DDR4-SDRAM, Number of memory slots: 2, Maximum internal memory: 64 GB
Supported storage drive types: HDD & SSD

Price History

1M 3M
Shuttle XPC slim DH610 (PIB-DH610001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shuttle

Shuttle XPC slim DS50U7
£694.43
Shuttle XPC slim DS50U7Compare 2 Prices
Shuttle XPC slim XH610 (PIB-XH61001)
£436.99
Shuttle XPC slim XH610 (PIB-XH61001)Compare 1 Prices
Shuttle XPC slim DL30N
£237.54
Shuttle XPC slim DL30NCompare 2 Prices
Shuttle XPC Nano NC03U
£89.80
Shuttle XPC Nano NC03UCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi3H-1315
£284.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro Tall Kit RNUC14RVHI300002I
£288.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim Kit RNUC15CRKC500002
£330.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim Kit RNUC15CRKI300002
£279.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN53-BBR575HD
£367.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Rugged Tall Kit BNUC13BRFA200B02I
£258.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shuttle XPC slim DH610 (PIB-DH610001)
prodImage
£319.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel