GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi3H-1315

Price History
• Gigabyte Brix Barebone
• Type: Barebone
• Socket Type: Other Socket Type
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi3H-1315
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE BRIX Black i3-1315U GB-BRI3H-1315
Upgrade to the futureMinimalism meets powerThe most recent generation of mainstream BRIX products adopts an all-new chassis design. Computing performance has increased. but the design does not require an increase in the size of the chassis. Its appearance has curved. soft. and twisted lines with a liveliness that makes it very unobtrusive.By the way it was assembled and layered. and designing oblique angles around the base. a sense of simplicity is created to achieve a lightweight design. This allows users to enjoy ultimate computing performance while also having a stylish and elegant product.With the latest 13th Gen Intel® Core™ Mobile Processors. Intel has taken its hybrid design to the next level. The new processors boast more powerful Performance-cores (P-cores). allowing for swift and seamless completion of tasks. The improved Efficient-cores (E-cores) enable even better multi-tasking. making it easier to tackle several tasks at once. These advanced processors also deliver stunning graphics and unparalleled connectivity. providing an unparalleled immersive display and lightning-fast wired and wireless connections.Computing with ultra efficient multi-taskingUp to 10 cores (2 P-cores. 8 E-cores) and enhanced Intel Thread Director.Intel Iris Xᵉ GraphicsRender in the background while editing video; enjoy responsive HD gaming while streaming music; or game. stream and record at once.Amazing End-to-End Connectivity with Wi-Fi 6Nearly a threefold improvement in throughput speed allows for fast uploads and downloads at low latency. Intel® Wi-Fi 6 (Gig+) gives you the freedom to work and learn from anywhere—and relax with smooth. high-quality streaming.Delivering Superior Performance Where You Need It MostYou can save time and enhance the quality of your computing experience by utilizing built-in intelligence. Enjoy features like low noise operation while collaborating and automated text. image. and audio improvements while creating. In addition. enjoy system optimization for bandwidth and video resolution while gaming on the go.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£284.92
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE BRIX Black i3-1315U 363064
Upgrade to the future Minimalism meets power The most recent generation of mainstream BRIX products adopts an all-new chassis design. Computing performance has increased but the design does not require an increase in the size of the chassis. Its appearance has curved soft and twisted lines with a liveliness that makes it very unobtrusive. By the way it was assembled and layered and designing oblique angles around the base a sense of simplicity is created to achieve a lightweight design. This allows users to enjoy ultimate computing performance while also having a stylish and elegant product. GIGABYTE BRIXS With Intel Core Processors - Uncompromised Performance With 13th Gen Intel Core Processors Intel advanced its hybrid design and made it even better than our previous product with 10th Gen Intel Processors. Faster Performance-cores means getting dedicated tasks done faster and easier. More Efficiency-cores means better multi-tasking.Great on-board graphics and best-in-class connectivity means a fully immersive experience and ultra-responsive wired and wireless connections. Increasing performance gets more done With the latest 13th Gen Intel Core Mobile Processors Intel has taken its hybrid design to the next level. The new processors boast more powerful Performance-cores (P-cores) allowing for swift and seamless completion of tasks. The improved Efficient-cores (E-cores) enable even better multi-tasking making it easier to tackle several tasks at once. These advanced processors also deliver stunning graphics and unparalleled connectivity providing an unparalleled immersive display and lightning-fast wired and wireless connections. Computing with ultra efficient multi-tasking Up to 10 cores (2 P-cores 8 E-cores) and enhanced Intel Thread Director. Intel Iris X Graphics Render in the background while editing video; enjoy responsive HD gaming while streaming music; or game stream and record at once. Amazing End-to-End Connectivity with Wi-Fi 6 Nearly a threefold improvement in throughput speed allows for fast uploads and downloads at low latency. Intel Wi-Fi 6 (Gig+) gives you the freedom to work and learn from anywhere?and relax with smooth high-quality streaming. Delivering Superior Performance Where You Need It Most You can save time and enhance the quality of your computing experience by utilizing built-in intelligence. Enjoy features like low noise operation while collaborating and automated text image and audio improvements while creating. In addition enjoy system optimization for bandwidth and video resolution while gaming on the go. Dimension 124 x 120 x 49.7 mm CPU 13th Gen Intel Core i3-1315U Processor 6 Cores (2P+4E) 8 Threads 10MB Cache Frequency up to 4.5GHz(P Core Turbo) 15W Memory 2 x SO-DIMM DDR4 slot 3200MHz Max. 64GB LAN 2.5 GbE LAN (Intel i226V) Wifi Card Intel AX203 Wi-Fi 6 ; 802.11ax ; 2.4 & 5 GHz ; Bluetooth 5.2 Graphics Intel Iris Xe Graphics 96EU 1.25GHz Audio Realtek ALC269 HD audio Video 2 x HDMI 2.1 with HDCP 2.2 Max Resolution 3840x2160@ 60Hz 2 x Type-C supports DP1.4a Max Resolution 3840x2160@ 60Hz Storage 1 x M.2 2280 slot for SSD (PCI-e Gen4 x4 / SATA3) 1 x 2.5? slot for HDD/SSD (9.0mm thick; SATA3) Front I/O 1 x Headphone / Microphone 2 x USB3.2 Gen2 Type-A 2 x USB2.0 Type-A 1 x Power Button Rear I/O 1 x 2.5 GbE RJ45 2 x HDMI 2.1 2 x USB3.2 Gen2 Type-C with DP alt Mode 1 x Kensington Lock Slot 1 x DC-In Power Supply Input: AC 100-240V Output: DC 19.5V / 6.92A 135W VESA VESA support Supports 75 x 75 and 100 x 100 mm *VESA Bracket to be purchased seperately. Support OS Win11 64 bit Win10 64 bit Environment System Environment Operating Temperature: 0C to +35C System Storage Temperature: -20C to +60C
prodImage
£342.47
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte BRIX Barebone Kit with Intel Core i3-1315U CPU GB-BRI3H-1315>>Gigabyte
Gigabyte
prodImage
£355.61
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE Pbgig-Bri3h-1315 GB-BRI3H-1315
Pbgig-Bri3h-1315, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£357.55
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte BRIX Barebone Kit with Intel Core i3-1315U CPU 363064
Gigabyte
prodImage
£358.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gigabyte Brix Barebone
Type: Barebone
Socket Type: Other Socket Type

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi3H-1315
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE P750BS 750W
£45.94
GIGABYTE P750BS 750WCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 360
£83.46
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 360Compare 19 Prices
GIGABYTE Gaming 360
£69.78
GIGABYTE Gaming 360Compare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE Gaming 240
£57.14
GIGABYTE Gaming 240Compare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE UD1300GM PG5 1300W
£139.65
GIGABYTE UD1300GM PG5 1300WCompare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225H
£406.51
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225HCompare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce II 240
£69.34
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce II 240Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BMCE-4500C
£156.98
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BMCE-4500CCompare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE C201 Panoramic
£82.99
GIGABYTE C201 PanoramicCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 14 Pro Tall Kit RNUC14RVHI300002I
£288.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim Kit RNUC15CRKC500002
£330.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim Kit RNUC15CRKI300002
£279.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Rugged Tall Kit BNUC13BRFA200B02I
£258.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shuttle XPC slim DL30N
£237.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shuttle XPC Nano NE10N
£216.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi3H-1315
prodImage
£284.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£342.47
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£355.61
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£357.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel