ASUS NUC 15 Pro Plus Kit RNUC15CRSU700002

Price History
• Mini PC
• Processor: Intel Core Ultra 7 255H, up to 5.10 GHz
• Graphics: Intel Arc Graphics
• Ports: HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 4.0, USB 3.2, Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth 5.4
• Chassis: 0.7 liters, tool-free upgrades, sustainable materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Plus Kit RNUC15CRSU700002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS NUC 15 Pro+ RNUC15CRSU700002 Silver 255H 408495
Elegant Mini PC with up to Intel Core Ultra 9 Processors (Series 2) and Intel Arc Graphics Unleashing Unmatched Performance. Unleash Ultra Power Embrace Intelligence ASUS NUC 15 Pro+ offers a perfect blend of cutting-edge performance and sophisticated design. Powered by the latest-generation Intel Core Ultra 9 processor (Series 2) and Intel Arc graphics NUC 15 Pro+ delivers unparalleled speed and stunning visuals all in a sleek and compact metal chassis.
prodImage
£669.55
Shipping: Free
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Plus Kit RNUC15CRSU700002 (Intel Core i7 Ultra Processor, Graphics Arc, WiFi 7, Bluetooth 5.4, No OS, with EU Power, White) 4711387950241
Powered by Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) processors with up to 99 TOPS and 18% faster Gen-on-gen performance for smooth operation Advanced thermal design ensures ultra-quiet cooling with 1.2x noise reduction Intel Wi-Fi 7 and Bluetooth 5.4 deliver speeds up to 2.4x faster and reliable, seamless connectivity Slim 0.7L housing with tool-free upgrades combines elegance with effortless fit Supports up to four 4K displays via HDMI 2.1 and Thunderbolt 4, with smart shutdown for more energy efficiency
prodImage
£847.38
£856.38
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Rarewaves Asus NUC Barebone 15th Gen U7 255H Stylish EU NEW
Asus NUC Barebone 15th Gen U7 255H Stylish EU NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£1,072.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini PC
Processor: Intel Core Ultra 7 255H, up to 5.10 GHz
Graphics: Intel Arc Graphics
Ports: HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 4.0, USB 3.2, Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth 5.4
Chassis: 0.7 liters, tool-free upgrades, sustainable materials

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Plus Kit RNUC15CRSU700002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 13 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming ARGB PWM Fan Hub
£31.51
ASUS TUF Gaming ARGB PWM Fan HubCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£299.95
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 9 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shuttle XPC slim DS50U7
£694.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Kit RNUC13ANKI700002I
£548.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro Kit RNUC14RVHU700002I
£617.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zotac ZBOX CI669 nano (ZBOX-CI669NANO-BE)
£606.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TS500-E8-PS4 V2
£594.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Plus Kit RNUC15CRSU500002
£600.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TS700-E8-PS4
£804.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Plus Kit RNUC15CRSU700002
prodImage
£669.55
Shipping: Free
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£847.38
Shipping: £9.00
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£1,072.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel