ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Kit RNUC13ANKI700002I

• Mini PC
• Processor: Intel Core i7 1360P, 12 cores, clock speed up to 5 GHz
• Graphics: Intel Iris Xe graphics card
• Connectivity: Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.2, USB 3.2, Thunderbolt 4, HDMI
• Dimensions: Width 11.7 cm, Depth 11.2 cm, Height 3.681 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£615.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13ANKI700002I UCFF Black i7-1360P 379782
Smaller Faster Better AI Ready The ASUS NUC brand represents a commitment to technological excellence prioritizing innovative product design to push the boundaries of performance and userexperience. Developed through a partnership between ASUS and Intel the ASUS NUC product lines anchor on delivering uncompromised performance in the smallest form factors backed by industry best quality and reliability innovative modular designs extended lifespan options smart cooling solutions and advanced AI capabilities. The versatility of the products shines through an array of configurations catering to diverse user needs from developers to power users to casual home use. Positioned as the preferred choice for a variety of business applications vertical industries and everyday users the ASUS NUC combines exceptional performance with essential features aiming to shape the next generation of PCexperiences. With a focus on supporting diverse businesses and enhancing PC applications the ASUS NUC aspires to deliver on the brand promise of delivering the Next Unit of Compute (NUC) and make a lasting impact in the ever-evolving techlandscape.
prodImage
£548.91
Shipping: Free
ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13ANKI700002I UCFF Black i7-1360P 90AR0031-M000E0
ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13ANKI700002I UCFF Black i7-1360P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£615.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini PC
Processor: Intel Core i7 1360P, 12 cores, clock speed up to 5 GHz
Graphics: Intel Iris Xe graphics card
Connectivity: Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.2, USB 3.2, Thunderbolt 4, HDMI
Dimensions: Width 11.7 cm, Depth 11.2 cm, Height 3.681 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Kit RNUC13ANKI700002I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 13 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming ARGB PWM Fan Hub
£31.51
ASUS TUF Gaming ARGB PWM Fan HubCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£299.95
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 9 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zotac ZBOX CI649 nano (ZBOX-CI649NANO-BE)
£541.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Tall Kit RNUC15CRHC700002
£556.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi5H-1335
£447.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Tall Kit RNUC13ANHI700002I
£540.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG-019BEU (936-B20911-019)
£534.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-BB5013MD
£434.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TS500-E8-PS4 V2
£594.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim Kit RNUC15CRKC700002
£518.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Kit RNUC13ANKI700002I
prodImage
£548.91
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£615.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel