Shuttle XPC Nano NE10N

Price History
• Barebone Mini PC
• Processor: 12th Generation Intel N100
• Connectivity: Two UHD displays, up to six USB devices
• Expansions: M.2-2280 NVMe SSD, DDR4 memory module
• Applications: Digital signage, POS systems, office/multimedia PC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shuttle XPC Nano NE10N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shuttle Nano PC NE10N. Intel N 100. 1x HDMI. 1x DP. 6x USB. 1x LAN. fa
The fanless Shuttle XPC nano Barebone NE10N comes with powerful and efficient 12th generation Intel N100 processor. codenamed "Alder Lake-N". Despite the nano format with only 600 ml volume. it offers enormous connection variety and expansion options. Thus. up to two UHD displays (4K/60Hz) and up to six USB devices can be connected. and one M.2-2280 NVMe SSD card and one DDR4 module can be installed. The NE10N is ideal for Digital Signage. POS. control. office or even multimedia.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£216.26
Shipping: Free
SHUTTLE Nano PC NE10N, Intel N 100, 1x HDMI, 1x DP, 6x USB, 1x LAN, fanless, 24/7 permanent operation, incl. VESA PD-0887993007779
Shuttle Nano PC NE10N, Intel N 100, 1x HDMI, 1x DP, 6x USB, 1x LAN, fanless, 24/7 continuous operation including VESA
prodImage
£287.81
£296.81
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Barebone Mini PC
Processor: 12th Generation Intel N100
Connectivity: Two UHD displays, up to six USB devices
Expansions: M.2-2280 NVMe SSD, DDR4 memory module
Applications: Digital signage, POS systems, office/multimedia PC

Price History

1M 3M
Shuttle XPC Nano NE10N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shuttle

Shuttle XPC slim DH610 (PIB-DH610001)
£319.54
Shuttle XPC slim DH610 (PIB-DH610001)Compare 1 Prices
Shuttle XPC Nano NC03U
£89.80
Shuttle XPC Nano NC03UCompare 4 Prices
Shuttle XPC slim XH610 (PIB-XH61001)
£436.99
Shuttle XPC slim XH610 (PIB-XH61001)Compare 1 Prices
Shuttle XPC slim DL30N
£237.54
Shuttle XPC slim DL30NCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock DeskMeet B760 (90BXG4F01-A10GA0W)
£168.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE Brix GB-BMCE-5105
£183.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK1500002
£182.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Rugged Tall Kit BNUC13BRFA200B02I
£258.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock DeskMini B760 (90BXG4E01-A10GA0W)
£209.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi3H-10110
£172.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shuttle XPC Nano NE10N
prodImage
£216.26
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£287.81
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel