Shuttle XPC Nano NC03U

Manufacturer: Shuttle
Shuttle XPC Nano NC03U
from £99.624 offersManufacturer: Shuttle
• Barebone PC
• Supported Processors: Intel Celeron
• Processor Model Number: 3865U (ULV)
• Number of Cores : 2
• CPU Clock Speed: 1.8 GHz
• Memory Type: GDDR4
• Memory Clock Speed: 2,133 MHz
• ECC: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shuttle XPC Nano NC03U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
16GB RAM Memory Shuttle NC03U XPC Nano Barebone (DDR4-17000) Desktop Memory 1876088-SH-16384
16GB RAM Memory Shuttle NC03U XPC Nano Barebone (DDR4-17000) Desktop Memory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£99.62
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Shuttle NC03U3 XPC Nano Barebone (DDR4-17000) Desktop Memory 1876094-SH-16384
16GB RAM Memory Shuttle NC03U3 XPC Nano Barebone (DDR4-17000) Desktop Memory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£99.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
16GB RAM Memory Shuttle NC03U7 XPC Nano Barebone (DDR4-17000) Desktop Memory 1876106-SH-16384
16GB RAM Memory Shuttle NC03U7 XPC Nano Barebone (DDR4-17000) Desktop Memory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£99.62
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Shuttle NC03U5 XPC Nano Barebone (DDR4-17000) Desktop Memory 1876100-SH-16384
16GB RAM Memory Shuttle NC03U5 XPC Nano Barebone (DDR4-17000) Desktop Memory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£99.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, Antenna, DisplayPort, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Interfaces:M.2, SATA III (600 MB/s)
Memory Card Slot:SDHC card, SDXC card, SecureDigital Card
Bluetooth:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W142 mm x D142 mm x H42 mm
Memory
Memory Type:GDDR4
Memory Clock Speed:2,133 MHz
ECC:No
Other
BIOS Type:AMI
Other Chipsets
Onboard Graphics Card:Yes
Graphics Chip:Intel HD 610
LAN Chip:Intel I211
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Audio Chip:Realtek ALC 662
Processor
Supported Processors:Intel Celeron
Processor Model Number:3865U (ULV)
Number of Cores :2
CPU Clock Speed:1.8 GHz

Price History

1M
Shuttle XPC Nano NC03U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shuttle

Shuttle XPC slim DS50U7
£847.79
Shuttle XPC slim DS50U7Compare 2 Prices
Shuttle XPC Nano NE10N
£262.76
Shuttle XPC Nano NE10NCompare 2 Prices
Shuttle PRM01
£94.05
Shuttle PRM01Compare 1 Prices
Shuttle XPC slim XH610 (PIB-XH61001)
£437.99
Shuttle XPC slim XH610 (PIB-XH61001)Compare 1 Prices
Shuttle XPC nano NC40U5
£422.86
Shuttle XPC nano NC40U5Compare 1 Prices
Shuttle XPC Nano NC03U
offtek.memory
prodImage
£99.62
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£99.62
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£99.62
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£99.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel