ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK1500002

Price History
• Barebone Mini PC
• Processor: N-series N150, 0 GB RAM, UHD Graphics
• Connectivity: Wi-Fi 6E, 1GbE, 2.5GbE, Bluetooth 5.3
• Support for three displays
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK1500002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS NUC 14 Essential RNUC14MNK1500002 Black N150 394461
Power efficient Mini PC powered by Intel Core N-Series processor featuring triple 4K display supports and easy access design perfect for education and office tasks Efficient Performance. Smart Savings. ASUS NUC 14 Essential is the next-generation mini PC that takes performance portability and versatility to greater heights. Powered by the latest energy-efficient Intel Core N-series processors and equipped with diverse connectivity options this sleek compact device is built to boost productivity and makes light work of diverse applications.
prodImage
£182.23
Shipping: Free
ASUS NUC14 Essential Intel® Processor N150 Barebone (No RAM, No Disc) FreeDOS Mini Desktop PC 90AR00M2-M000F0>>ASUS
ASUS NUC14 Essential Intel Processor N150 Barebone (No RAM, No Disc) FreeDOS Mini Desktop PC
prodImage
£191.11
Shipping: Free
ASUS NUC 14 Essential RNUC14MNK1500002 Black N150 90AR00M2-M000F0
Power efficient Mini PC powered by Intel® Core™ N-Series processor. featuring triple 4K display supports and easy access design. perfect for education and office tasksEfficient Performance. Smart Savings.ASUS NUC 14 Essential is the next-generation mini PC that takes performance. portability. and versatility to greater heights. Powered by the latest energy-efficient Intel® Core™ N-series processors and equipped with diverse connectivity options. this sleek. compact device is built to boost productivity and makes light work of diverse applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£191.87
Shipping: Free
ASUS RNUC14MNK1500002 NUC 14
RNUC14MNK1500002NUC14
prodImage
£266.80
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Asus SFF NUC14 ESSENTIAL MNK1500002 N150 EU NEW 90AR00M2M000F0
Asus SFF NUC14 ESSENTIAL MNK1500002 N150 EU NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£285.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barebone Mini PC
Processor: N-series N150, 0 GB RAM, UHD Graphics
Connectivity: Wi-Fi 6E, 1GbE, 2.5GbE, Bluetooth 5.3
Support for three displays

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK1500002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 13 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming ARGB PWM Fan Hub
£31.51
ASUS TUF Gaming ARGB PWM Fan HubCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£299.95
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 9 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE Brix GB-BMCE-5105
£183.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi3H-10110
£172.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK9700002
£168.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BMCE-4500C
£156.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE Brix GB-BMPD-6005
£156.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock DeskMini H470
£136.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock DeskMeet X600 (90BXG4P01-A10GA0W)
£155.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock DeskMini B760 (90BXG4E01-A10GA0W)
£209.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N150
£158.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock DeskMini X600/USB4 (90BXG5301-A10GA0W)
£137.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK1500002
prodImage
£182.23
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£191.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel