GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N150

Price History
• Barebone PC
• Processor: Intel Graphics
• Network: Wi-Fi 5, 1GbE, WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 5.0
• RAM: 0 GB
• Application area: Desktop and All-in-One PCs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE Barb GBT BRIX GB-BTIP-N150 Intel N150 - 1x2.5" - 1xM.2
The GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N150 is engineered for modern efficiency. featuring the latest Intel® Processor N150 to deliver responsive. smooth multitasking with exceptional energy savings.Its ultra-compact 0.7-liter design provides a powerful. space-saving alternative to traditional desktop PCs. fitting seamlessly into any environment. The BRIX Small Core series also provides future-proof flexibility. allowing for the installation of an additional 2.5” SSD or HDD for easily scalable storage capacity. Furthermore. it boasts outstanding multimedia capabilities. with native support for a triple 4K display setup. making it an ideal solution for advanced productivity and high-definition content.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£158.57
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE Barb GBT BRIX GB-BTIP-N150 Intel N150 - 1x25" - 1xM.2. Supported memory types: DDR5-SDRAM Number of memory slots: 1 Maximum internal memory: 16 GB. Supported storage drive types: HDD & SSD 402154
Light and Flexible Compact PC Kit Even though the BRIX has a small footprint compared to traditional desktop PCs and it has the ability to outperform other small form factors it still has room to grow. BRIX comes being a Storage model which supports expansion from a 2.5? SSD or Hard Drive. Dual Band Wireless-AC Connectivity BRIX offers Wi-Fi 5 and BT 5.0 connectivity letting you enjoy speeds higher capacity and a broader coverage. Bluetooth Built with the latest Bluetooth module GIGABYTE BRIX can integrate your environment of smart devices and other Bluetooth accessories in an energy efficient and seamless way. High speed Gigabit Ethernet Connection Allows for quicker network connectivity and content downloading while on the Internet. High speed USB 3.2 GIGABYTE BRIX is flexible to adapt to your desired multimedia environment. The SuperSpeed USB 3.2 supports transfer speeds of up to 10Gb/s and is backward compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.0 for the possibility to connect thousands of devices. USB-C Alt Mode USB Type-C Alternate Mode allows USB type C port to combine USB data or video Display port in one connector. Dimension 113 mm x 116.52 mm x 56.22 mm Motherboard Size 108 mm x 103 mm CPU Intel Processor N150 4C up to 3.6 GHz 6W Memory 1 x SO-DIMM DDR5 slot support up to 4800MHz Max. 16GB LAN GbE LAN (Realtek RTL8111H) Wifi Card AW-CB515NF Wi-Fi 5 ; 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac WLAN 1T1R with Bluetooth 5.0 Graphics Intel Graphics 24EUs 1 x HDMI v2.0 4096x2160@ 60Hz 1 x Rear IO USB type C ALT (DisplayPort v1.4) 3840x2160@ 60Hz 1 x Front IO USB type C ALT (DisplayPort v1.4) 3840x2160@ 60Hz Audio Realtek ALC897 Storage 1 x 2.5" slot for SATA HDD/SSD Expansion Slots 1 x M.2 M Key 2280 slot (PCIe Gen 3x2) 1 x M.2 E key 2230 slot (For Wi-Fi + Bluetooth card) Front I/O 1 x Power button 1 x USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-A 1 x USB 3.2 Gen2 with Type-C (ALT mode DP+USB) 1 x Headphone 1 x Microphone Rear I/O 1 x HDMI 1 x RJ45 2 x USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-A 1 x USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-C (ALT mode DP +USB) 1 x Wire Clamp Screw Hole Left I/O 1 x DC-In Right I/O 1 x Kensington lock slot Power Supply Input: AC 100-240V Output: DC 19V / 3.42A 65W VESA VESA support Supports 75 x 75 and 100 x 100 mm Support OS Windows 11 64bits Environment System Environment Operating Temperature: 0C to +35C System Storage Temperature: -20C to +60C
prodImage
£190.89
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte Brix GB-BTIP-N150 Barebone Kit Intel N150 3.6Ghz Quad Core Cpu 1 X Ddr5
Gigabyte Brix GB-BTIP-N150 Barebone Kit Intel N150 3.6Ghz Quad Core Cpu 1 X Ddr5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£198.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barebone PC
Processor: Intel Graphics
Network: Wi-Fi 5, 1GbE, WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 5.0
RAM: 0 GB
Application area: Desktop and All-in-One PCs

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE P750BS 750W
£45.94
GIGABYTE P750BS 750WCompare 13 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 360
£83.46
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 360Compare 19 Prices
GIGABYTE Gaming 360
£69.78
GIGABYTE Gaming 360Compare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE Gaming 240
£57.14
GIGABYTE Gaming 240Compare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE UD1300GM PG5 1300W
£139.65
GIGABYTE UD1300GM PG5 1300WCompare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225H
£406.51
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225HCompare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce II 240
£69.34
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce II 240Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BMCE-4500C
£156.98
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BMCE-4500CCompare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE C201 Panoramic
£82.99
GIGABYTE C201 PanoramicCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE Brix GB-BMPD-6005
£156.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi3H-10110
£172.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock DeskMeet X600 (90BXG4P01-A10GA0W)
£155.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock DeskMini X600/USB4 (90BXG5301-A10GA0W)
£137.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock DeskMini H470
£136.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK1500002
£182.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock DeskMeet B760 (90BXG4F01-A10GA0W)
£168.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE Brix GB-BMCE-5105
£183.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N150
prodImage
£158.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.89
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£198.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel