Intel NUC 13 Pro Kit NUC13ANKi7 (RNUC13ANKI70000)

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel NUC 13 Pro Kit NUC13ANKi7 (RNUC13ANKI70000)
from £773.11to £807.782 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Mini PC ASUS NUC 13 Pro NUC13ANKI7
• Processor: Intel Core i7-1360P Raptor Lake
• RAM: 0 GB DDR4
• Storage: 0 TB HDD, 0 GB SSD
• Graphics Card: Intel Iris Xe Graphics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel NUC 13 Pro Kit NUC13ANKi7 (RNUC13ANKI70000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Kit NUC13ANKi7 UCFF Black i7-1360P 90AB3ANK-MR8100
Business Driver. Space Saver.NUC 13 Pro Mini PCs. Kits. and Boards offer the combination of size. performance. and reliability you need to drive modern business.It all starts with 13th Gen Intel Core processors that deliver outsized performance in a 4x4 form factor. with up to 14 processor cores (6P+8E) and up to 64GB dual-channel DDR4 memory. Select SKUs also come with Intel vPro® Enterprise. which provides comprehensive security. enterprise-grade stability. and hardware-based remote management.The NUC Pro Software Suite (NPSS) helps to ensure digital signage applications keep running during any unexpected system failures. Businesses also benefit from advanced features including power control. hardware alarm clock. hardware KVM. boot redirection. beyond firewall support. cloud-based manageability. remote PC remedy. and unattended system control.To provide an eco-friendly foundation for businesses. NUC 13 Pro Mini PCs and Kits are upgradable. reparable. and reusable. Every system is qualified for 24x7 operation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£773.11
Shipping: Free
ARENA CANYON NUC13ANKI7 NO CORD BAREBONE L6 NO CORD FD3353772
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£807.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini PC ASUS NUC 13 Pro NUC13ANKI7
Processor: Intel Core i7-1360P Raptor Lake
RAM: 0 GB DDR4
Storage: 0 TB HDD, 0 GB SSD
Graphics Card: Intel Iris Xe Graphics

Price History

1M 3M
Intel NUC 13 Pro Kit NUC13ANKi7 (RNUC13ANKI70000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel NUC Kit NUC6i5SYH
£499.99
Intel NUC Kit NUC6i5SYHCompare 1 Prices
Intel NUC6i3SYH
£499.99
Intel NUC6i3SYHCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Kit RNUC13L3KV500002I
£776.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zotac ZBOX edge MI648 (ZBOX-MI648-BE)
£691.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel NUC Kit NUC7I5BNHXF (BOXNUC7I5BNHXF)
£791.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG-018BEU (936-B20911-018)
£659.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shuttle XPC slim DS50U7
£847.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Tall Kit RNUC13ANHI700002I
£690.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel NUC 13 Pro Kit NUC13ANKi7 (RNUC13ANKI70000)
prodImage
£773.11
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£807.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel