Intel NUC Kit NUC7I5BNK (BOXNUC7I5BNK)

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel NUC Kit NUC7I5BNK (BOXNUC7I5BNK)
from £499.992 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Barebone PC
• Socket: 1151
• Supported Processors: Intel Core i5
• Processor Model Number: 7260U
• Number of Cores : 2
• CPU Clock Speed: 2.2 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 3.4 GHz
• Northbridge Chipset: Intel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel NUC Kit NUC7I5BNK (BOXNUC7I5BNK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lite-am For Intel NUC BOXNUC7I5BNK NUC7I7BNH Mini PC AC Adaptor Charger Power Supply 19V FSP FSP065-AAC, ADP-65GD B, ADP-65AW A, 04G2660031
For Intel NUC BOXNUC7I5BNK NUC7I7BNH Mini PC AC Adaptor Charger Power Supply 19V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Lite-am For Intel NUC BOXNUC7I3BNK NUC7I5BNK Mini PC AC Adaptor Charger Power Supply 19V PA-1650-78 ADP-655H A, EXA0703YH EXA1203YH
For Intel NUC BOXNUC7I3BNK NUC7I5BNK Mini PC AC Adaptor Charger Power Supply 19V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chipset
Northbridge Chipset:Intel
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, Mini DisplayPort Output, Thunderbolt 3, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, USB 3.1, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe, SATA III (600 MB/s)
Memory Card Slot:SDHC card, SDXC card, SecureDigital Card
Bluetooth:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W115 mm x D111 mm x H35 mm
Memory
Number of DIMMs:2
Memory Type:DDR4
Memory Clock Speed:2,133 MHz
Max. Memory Size:32 GB
Hard Drive Size:2.5, M.2
Other Chipsets
Onboard Graphics Card:Yes
Graphics Chip:Intel Iris Plus 640
Graphics Card Memory:1,692 MB
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Onboard Sound Card:Yes
Audio Channels:7.1 (Surround)
Processor
Socket:1151
Supported Processors:Intel Core i5
Processor Model Number:7260U
Number of Cores :2
CPU Clock Speed:2.2 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:3.4 GHz

Price History

1M
Intel NUC Kit NUC7I5BNK (BOXNUC7I5BNK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel NUC Kit NUC6i5SYH
£499.99
Intel NUC Kit NUC6i5SYHCompare 1 Prices
Intel NUC6i3SYH
£499.99
Intel NUC6i3SYHCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim Kit RNUC15CRKU700002
£591.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225H
£493.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Tall Kit RNUC15CRHC500002
£432.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi7H-1355
£562.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zotac ZBOX CI669 nano (ZBOX-CI669NANO-BE)
£595.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel NUC Kit NUC7I5BNK (BOXNUC7I5BNK)
bits4laptop
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
bits4laptop
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel