Intel NUC 13 Pro Kit NUC13ANKi7 (RNUC13ANKI70002)

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel NUC 13 Pro Kit NUC13ANKi7 (RNUC13ANKI70002)
from £659.38to £686.602 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Barebone PC
• Processor Model Number: Intel Core i7-1360P
• Number of Cores : 12
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.7 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5 GHz
• Number of DIMMs: 2
• Memory Type: DDR4
• Memory Clock Speed: 3,200 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel NUC 13 Pro Kit NUC13ANKi7 (RNUC13ANKI70002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel NUC 13 Pro Kit UCFF Black i7-1360P RNUC13ANKI70002
36 Months Service (Bring-in)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£659.38
Shipping: Free
Intel NUC 13 Pro Kit Nettop Black i7-1360P, RNUC13ANKI70002 RNUC13ANKI70002>>Intel
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£686.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Thunderbolt Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 4, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (2500Mbit)
Interfaces:M.2
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Dimensions
Dimensions:W117 mm x D112 mm x H37 mm
Memory
Number of DIMMs:2
Memory Type:DDR4
Memory Clock Speed:3,200 MHz
Max. Memory Size:64 GB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Other Chipsets
Graphics Chip:Intel Iris Xe
LAN Chip:Intel I226-V
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab), 2500 Mbit (IEEE 802.3bz)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Onboard Sound Card:Yes
Audio Channels:7.1 (Surround)
Processor
Processor Model Number:Intel Core i7-1360P
Number of Cores :12
CPU Clock Speed:3.7 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5 GHz

Price History

1M
Intel NUC 13 Pro Kit NUC13ANKi7 (RNUC13ANKI70002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG-018BEU (936-B20911-018)
£659.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TS500-E8-PS4 V2
£594.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Tall Kit RNUC13ANHI700002I
£690.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zotac ZBOX edge MI648 (ZBOX-MI648-BE)
£691.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Kit RNUC13L3KV500002I
£776.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Plus Kit RNUC15CRSU500002
£615.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zotac ZBOX CI669 nano (ZBOX-CI669NANO-BE)
£595.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel NUC 13 Pro Kit NUC13ANKi7 (RNUC13ANKI70002)
prodImage
£659.38
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£686.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel