Intel NUC Kit NUC7I3BNK (BOXNUC7I3BNK)

• Barebone PC
• Socket: 1151
• Supported Processors: Intel Core i3
• Processor Model Number: 7100U
• Number of Cores : 2
• CPU Clock Speed: 2.4 GHz
• Northbridge Chipset: Intel
• Number of DIMMs: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel NUC Kit NUC7I3BNK (BOXNUC7I3BNK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lite-am For Intel NUC Kit NUC7i3BNK NUC7i3DNHE NUC7i3DNKE 65W AC Adapter Charger PSU 19V PA-1650-78 ADP-655H A, EXA0703YH EXA1203YH
For Intel NUC Kit NUC7i3BNK NUC7i3DNHE NUC7i3DNKE 65W AC Adapter Charger PSU 19V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Lite-am For Intel NUC BOXNUC7I3BNK NUC7I5BNK Mini PC AC Adaptor Charger Power Supply 19V PA-1650-78 ADP-655H A, EXA0703YH EXA1203YH
For Intel NUC BOXNUC7I3BNK NUC7I5BNK Mini PC AC Adaptor Charger Power Supply 19V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chipset
Northbridge Chipset:Intel
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, Mini DisplayPort Output, Thunderbolt 3, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, USB 3.1, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe, SATA III (600 MB/s)
Memory Card Slot:SDHC card, SDXC card, SecureDigital Card
Bluetooth:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W115 mm x D111 mm x H35 mm
Memory
Number of DIMMs:2
Memory Type:DDR4
Memory Clock Speed:2,133 MHz
Max. Memory Size:32 GB
Hard Drive Size:2.5, M.2
Other Chipsets
Onboard Graphics Card:Yes
Graphics Chip:Intel HD 620
Graphics Card Memory:1,692 MB
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Onboard Sound Card:Yes
Audio Channels:7.1 (Surround)
Processor
Socket:1151
Supported Processors:Intel Core i3
Processor Model Number:7100U
Number of Cores :2
CPU Clock Speed:2.4 GHz

Price History

1M
Intel NUC Kit NUC7I3BNK (BOXNUC7I3BNK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim Kit RNUC15CRKC700002
£518.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim Kit RNUC15CRKU700002
£484.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zotac ZBOX CI649 nano (ZBOX-CI649NANO-BE)
£522.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi7H-1355
£464.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Tall Kit RNUC13ANHI700002I
£540.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zotac ZBOX CI669 nano (ZBOX-CI669NANO-BE)
£606.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Kit RNUC13ANKI700002I
£548.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel NUC Kit NUC7I3BNK (BOXNUC7I3BNK)
bits4laptop
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
bits4laptop
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel