ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim Kit RNUC15CRKC500002

Price History
• Mini PC
• Processor: Intel Core i5 1240H, 8 cores, clock speed up to 4.8 GHz
• RAM: Up to 96 GB DDR5 SDRAM, 2 slots
• Interfaces: 3 x USB 3.2, 2 x Thunderbolt 4, 2 x HDMI, 1 x LAN
• Dimensions: Width 11.7 cm, Depth 11.2 cm, Height 3.7 cm, Weight 500 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim Kit RNUC15CRKC500002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS NUC 15 Pro RNUC15CRKC500002 Black 210H 90AR00R2-M00060
ASUS NUC 15 ProBest Compact Choice for the AI-Driven Future.Experience the future of computing with ASUS NUC 15 Pro – a sleek mini PC that’s perfect for office and edge computing. Powered by the latest Intel® Core™ Ultra processor with DDR5 6400MHz memory and Intel Arc™ graphics. ASUS NUC 15 Pro delivers unmatched speed and efficiency in a scratch-resistance matte texture chassis
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£330.97
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Asus Nuc 15 Pro Rnuc15Crkc500002 NEW 90AR00R2M00060
Asus Nuc 15 Pro Rnuc15Crkc500002 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£711.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini PC
Processor: Intel Core i5 1240H, 8 cores, clock speed up to 4.8 GHz
RAM: Up to 96 GB DDR5 SDRAM, 2 slots
Interfaces: 3 x USB 3.2, 2 x Thunderbolt 4, 2 x HDMI, 1 x LAN
Dimensions: Width 11.7 cm, Depth 11.2 cm, Height 3.7 cm, Weight 500 g

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim Kit RNUC15CRKC500002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 13 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming ARGB PWM Fan Hub
£31.51
ASUS TUF Gaming ARGB PWM Fan HubCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£299.95
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 9 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim Kit RNUC15CRKC500002
prodImage
£330.97
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£711.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel