ASUS ExpertCenter PN53-BBR575HD

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ExpertCenter PN53-BBR575HD
from £316.56to £709.203 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Mini PC Barebone
• Case Type: 0.92 l
• Supported Memory: DDR5 SDRAM, up to 32 GB
• Supported Storage Drives: HDD & SSD
• Processor: AMD Ryzen 5 7535H, 6x 3.30 GHz (TurboBoost up to 4.55 GHz)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ExpertCenter PN53-BBR575HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS PN53-BBR575HD Barebone Mini PC (AMD Ryzen 5 7535H Processor, Integrated Radeon Graphics, WiFi 6E, Bluetooth 5.2, with Audio Chip, No Operating System, DisplayPort 1.4) Black B0C4YY3LP7
Powered by the latest AMD Ryzen 7000H processor series with Radeon graphics support for four 4K displays and 8K UHD Supports 7 USB ports, including 2 x USB 4 Type C, and two built-in HDMI ports With two-way AI noise cancelation for crystal clear online voice communication Supports DisplayPort 1.4 & Power Delivery input via rear USB Type C port Onboard 2.5GbE LAN for faster Ethernet connectivity
prodImage
£316.56
Shipping: Free
ASUS ExpertCenter PN53 BBR575HD - Mini - AMD Ryzen 5 7535H
prodImage
£674.43
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves ASUS Barebone VIVO Mini PN53-BBR575HD Ryzen5 7535H NEW 90MR00S2M001E0
ASUS Barebone VIVO Mini PN53-BBR575HD Ryzen5 7535H NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£709.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini PC Barebone
Case Type: 0.92 l
Supported Memory: DDR5 SDRAM, up to 32 GB
Supported Storage Drives: HDD & SSD
Processor: AMD Ryzen 5 7535H, 6x 3.30 GHz (TurboBoost up to 4.55 GHz)

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ExpertCenter PN53-BBR575HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£19.98
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold
£125.15
ASUS TUF Gaming 850W GoldCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme
£248.99
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB ExtremeCompare 5 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£47.19
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB
£82.99
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 850W
£184.99
ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 850WCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 14 Pro Tall Kit RNUC14RVHI300002I
£341.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Rugged Slim Kit BNUC13BRKP200B02I
£279.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shuttle XPC Nano NE10N
£262.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N250
£251.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN53-BBR575HD
Amazon EU
prodImage
£316.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£674.43
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£709.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel